29. WSMM 2018/2019 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Grunbach 1 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Telioridis, Vasileios 1057 1939-60 6 Krüger, Bernhard 0011
2 Bangert, Udo 1044 1811-77 7 Döbert, Günter 0007 1512-63
3 Kindsvater, Rainer 0051 1837-45 8 Hauser, Thomas 1097 1469-15
4 Hof, Hasso 0124 1649-127 9 Reicherter, Hermann 0130 1526-79
5 Hammel, Jürgen 1123 1565-17 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bader, Gerd 0101 1984-156 6 Sauerbeck, Andreas 0026 1676-20
2 Schmieder, Siegfried 0093 1751-121 7 Krieg, Karl 0044 1651-86
3 Macho, Roland 1107 1870-68 8 Schlappa, Reinhard 0205 1550-59
4 Geilfuss, Valentin 1045 1764-102 9 Thurau, Ulf 1110
5 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1910-90 10 Tannhäuser, Wernfried 0030 1752-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmid, Wolfgang 0425 2131-166 6 Kozlov, Alexander 1127 2003-64
2 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2043-325 7 Hottes, Dieter 0664 1931-163
3 Gerstenberger, Heinz 0541 1989-151 8 Hartlieb, Jürgen 0471 1900-136
4 Wolf, Walter 1131 2040-114 9 Siegle, Florian 0482 1900-215
5 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 1957-256 10 Zeiler, Klaus 1217 1930-125

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Stuttgarter SF 2 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kozlov, Alexander 1127 2003-64 6 Gackenholz, Friedrich 0376 1753-110
2 Mock, Oskar 0146 1943-138 7 Kaplunov, Vadym 0669 1765-117
3 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich 0613 1869-262 8 Wohlt, Harald 0668
4 Hartlieb, Jürgen 0471 1900-136 9
5 Pöthig, Hans 0476 1743-124 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Leinfelden 1 — VKZ: C0512

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfitzer, Norbert 1101 1996-128 6 Abel, Hans-Peter 0044 1676-150
2 Gehringer, Frank 0259 1864-91 7 Schelberg, Martin 0262 1584-58
3 Brettschneider, Karl 0146 1885-133 8 Pottgiesser, Ulrich 0018 1515-97
4 Schieweck, Gert 0123 1810-53 9
5 Streiter, Manfred 0273 1745-81 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Oeffingen 1 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Alber, Wilhelm 1015 1863-55 6 Fischer, Klaus 1052 1562-36
2 Schembera, Jörg 0031 1708-165 7 Tölg, Wolfgang 0009 1439-419
3 Knopp, Hartmut 1036 1597-62 8 Dobras, Karlheinz 0014 1418-85
4 Rössler, Manfred 1057 1622-36 9 Will, Roland 1076
5 Trobonjaca, Milos 1022 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junginger, Andreas 0009 6 Vuckovic, Nebojsa 1067 1591-83
2 Klein, Mark 1056 1808-27 7 Khadempour, Parviz 1119 1383-181
3 Radek, Dieter 1138 1771-123 8 Erler, Jürgen 0240 1486-24
4 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1096 1681-68 9
5 Ziese, Peter 0040 1731-69 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 — VKZ: C0629

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Marschner, Thomas 0389 1980-65 6 Pulwer, Joachim 0112 1653-49
2 Krenedics, Gregor 0067 1926-73 7 Bui, Dinh Tan 0358 1523-21
3 Meinel, Boris 0030 1852-68 8 Hoffmann, Harry 0357
4 Reifschneider, Waldemar 0174 1767-30 9 König, Gunter 0222 1447-38
5 Meinel, Mario 0070 1608-64 10 Schäuffele, Walter 0219 1102-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Khasdan, Viacheslav 1143 1933-37 6 Kerer, Martin 1044 1790-53
2 Baumann, Arend 1156 7 Mayer, Dietmar 0104 1599-230
3 Braeuning, Michael 0075 1746-83 8 Thomae, Eberhard 0096 1529-82
4 Sukatsch, Manfred 1079 1696-115 9 Ölke, Erhard 0384 1716-67
5 Lube, Manfred 0119 1802-151 10 Dürr, Hanno 0359 1572-277

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lörcher, Hermann 0305 6 Krämer, Reinhard 0214 1670-68
2 Diaz, Eduardo 0279 1981-50 7 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1629-115
3 Eilers, Wolfgang 0227 8 Gatter, Jürgen 0280 1667-46
4 Wepfer, Bernd 0194 1851-62 9 Meurisch, Günter 0020 1595-71
5 Schütz, Uwe 0191 1780-82 10 Frohme, Hans-Dieter 0195 1454-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2083-103 6 Eberhard, Michael 0203 1675-101
2 Wunderlich, Rolf 1141 2002-9 7 Scholte, Reiner 1023 1500-60
3 Bühler, Robert 1137 1897-22 8 Kammerer, Utz 1148 1619-10
4 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1780-87 9 Hornig, Kay 1171 1666-12
5 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. 0001 1818-89 10 Bäuerle, Uwe 0003 1462-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SF Göppingen 1 — VKZ: C0327

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kepp, Eduard 0130 1939-112 6 Sommer, Norbert 0189 1545-70
2 Wonisch, Ferdinand 0238 1708-55 7 Mosthaf, Dieter 0150
3 Schmülling, Andreas 0223 1745-31 8 Hock, Fred-Jürgen 0280 1683-75
4 Injac, Petar 0036 1825-140 9 Kepp, Otto 0074 1650-126
5 Rapp, Günter 0003 1581-118 10 Injac, Wladimir 0109 1320-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mädler, Thomas 0046 1971-93 6 Schenn, Andreas 0112
2 Drofenik, Branko 0068 7 Schenk, Klaus 0029 1259-63
3 Nidens, Vladimir 0947 1534-69 8
4 Thullner, Johann 0003 9
5 Bender, Kunibert 0041 1391-78 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SV Tübingen 1 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulz, Christian 0171 1805-116 6 Dechert, Gottfried 0366 1509-31
2 Pollach, Rudolf 1114 1721-46 7 Eichenseher, Norbert 1108 1513-10
3 Hallmann, Eberhard 0061 8 Domres, Bernd 0005 1490-77
4 Sütterlin, Kurt 0481 1642-91 9 Blahut, Klaus 1112 1735-44
5 Wöll, Josef 1101 1709-135 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weigand, Bernhard 0242 2156-103 6 Kudlich, Wolfgang 0012 1875-159
2 Aring, Gerd 0160 2140-118 7 Pietzka, Martin 0134 1668-140
3 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 0122 1905-136 8 Steinhilber, Helmut 0218
4 Doll, Michael 0172 1958-129 9
5 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1847-79 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Egger, Bernd 0206 2066-62 6 Frieß, Thomas 0155 1706-34
2 Schuran, Werner 0163 2019-63 7 Engel, Harald 0181 1617-84
3 Schuch, Armin 0097 1970-87 8 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1456-57
4 Rautenberg, Uwe 0069 1786-50 9 Much, Egon 0164 1307-38
5 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1810-115 10 Schuch, Martin 0026 1193-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SC Feuerbach 1 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beyer, Christian 1014 2288-95 6 Schuster, Gerhard 1015 2043-220
2 Keilhack, Harald 1083 7 Klaus, Daniel 1078 1912-240
3 Zimber, Armin 1104 1993-68 8 Wenninger, Ingo 1062 1819-131
4 de Boer, Hans-Reiner 1005 2053-34 9 Jaster, Dirk 1086 1748-27
5 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank 0026 1899-60 10 Wöhr, Fritz 0023

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mödinger, Roland 0273 2034-81 6 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1622-99
2 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 1980-68 7 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1435-85
3 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1906-81 8 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1527-38
4 Koss, Dietrich 0145 9 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1558-34
5 Schulmeister, Waldemar 0165 10 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1436-42

nach oben