29. WSMM 2018/2019 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1

1 Khasdan, Viacheslav; (DWZ: 1933-37) Punkte: 1.0
1 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-103 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2066-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Mädler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1805-116 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1981-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Baumann, Arend; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Braeuning, Michael; (DWZ: 1746-83) Punkte:
4 Sukatsch, Manfred; (DWZ: 1696-115) Punkte: 0.0
2 Wunderlich, Rolf (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Pollach, Rudolf (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Lube, Manfred; (DWZ: 1802-151) Punkte: 3.5
3 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1786-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Nidens, Vladimir (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1534-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hallmann, Eberhard (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kerer, Martin; (DWZ: 1790-53) Punkte:
7 Mayer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1599-230) Punkte: 0.0
3 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-89 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-135 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Thomae, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1529-82) Punkte: 1.0
4 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Ölke, Erhard; (DWZ: 1716-67) Punkte:
10 Dürr, Hanno; (DWZ: 1572-277) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1454-49 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2