29. WSMM 2018/2019 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 1

1 Lörcher, Hermann; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-325 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Diaz, Eduardo; (DWZ: 1981-50) Punkte: 2.5
2 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-151 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Krenedics, Gregor (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Khasdan, Viacheslav (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Eilers, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Wepfer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1851-62) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-118 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1852-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Schütz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1780-82) Punkte:
6 Krämer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1670-68) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2040-114 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-70 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Gauer, Jakob; (DWZ: 1629-115) Punkte: 2.5
3 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hottes, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-163 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-75 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Meinel, Mario (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-151 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Gatter, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1667-46) Punkte:
9 Meurisch, Günter; (DWZ: 1595-71) Punkte:
10 Frohme, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1454-49) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hauser, Thomas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1469-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1572-277 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3