> Viererpokal Stuttgart 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Viererpokal Stuttgart 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Oeffingen 1 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jantos, Stefan 1035 1908-67 11 Tölg, Wolfgang 0009 1500-392
2 Alber, Wilhelm 1015 1851-49 12 Glatthaar, Sebastian 0112 1547-53
3 Mayer, Ulrich 1071 1731-10 13 Trobonjaca, Milos 1022 1469-99
4 Busch, Mike 1066 1768-19 14 Will, Roland 1076 1464-77
5 Daur, Wolfgang 1033 1730-76 15 Griesche, Veit 1112 1473-62
6 Rössler, Manfred 1057 1633-34 16 Dobras, Karlheinz 0014 1446-84
7 Schembera, Jörg 0031 1680-156 17 Vöhringer, Roland 1041 1445-22
8 Knopp, Hartmut 1036 1616-60 18 Fumy, Jürgen 0150 1409-45
9 Busch, Mark 1065 1632-19 19 Alber, Christoph 1024 1414-28
10 Schwärzle, Simon 0159 1617-57 20 Hellmann, Götz 1077 1150-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1 — VKZ: C050B

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bornschein, Klaus 0001 1783-139 11
2 Herbst, Rudolf 0002 1577-196 12
3 Herbst, Karin 0006 1495-133 13
4 Bornschein, Rosemarie 0005 987-4 14
5 Götz, Thomas 0004 925-14 15
6 Kappler, Roswitha 0003 716-31 16
7 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Botnang 1 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koch, Martin 1012 1950-38 11 Fontanarosa, Roberto 1009 1705-16
2 Kunz, Walter 0100 1905-138 12 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1703-14
3 Löffler, Reinhard 1008 1885-8 13 Jerratsch, Bruno 0001 1616-132
4 Braak, Richard 1042 1875-92 14 Böhne, Ilja 0116 1579-86
5 Nusser, Jens 1003 1859-50 15 König, Lars 0099 1439-46
6 Muratovic, Hajrudin 1000 1807-32 16 Mladenovic, Bato 0086 1515-31
7 Zimmermann, Tobias 1011 1770-78 17 Stütz, Klaus 0090 1422-50
8 Engelhardt, Frank 0078 1747-133 18 Bischoff, Mathias 1033 1442-23
9 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier 1056 19 Kästle, Thomas 0005 1386-96
10 Schreiber, Stephan 0130 1708-108 20 Dick, Andreas 1005 1381-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSV Schönaich 1 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Saric, Ante 0215 2531-29 11
2 Plenca, Julijan 0169 2360-58 12
3 Menezes, Christoph 0227 2421-38 13
4 Wenninger, Philipp 0248 2318-150 14
5 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0249 2213-283 15
6 Werner, Marc 0204 2238-102 16
7 Schnadt, Florian 0091 2046-80 17
8 Kübler, Marcus 0032 1978-119 18
9 Steinhart, Christoph 0167 1985-159 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Leinfelden 1 — VKZ: C0512

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kottke, Markus 0266 2181-87 11 Breuning, Fritz 0026 1544-58
2 Gehringer, Frank 0259 1897-87 12 Kammerlohr, Philipp 0252 1540-14
3 Schlachetzki, Horst 0200 1871-114 13 Barna, Janos 0247 1396-35
4 Brettschneider, Karl 0146 1932-115 14 Günther, Arne 0228 1552-53
5 Bandke, Martin 0025 1827-51 15 Rück, Corinna 0236 1274-9
6 Streiter, Manfred 0273 1764-76 16 Gabriel, Klaus 0008
7 Abel, Hans-Peter 0044 1701-139 17 Vranjes, Miroslav 0260
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar 0261 1653-40 18 Schwan, Tom 0269
9 Schelberg, Martin 0262 1616-57 19 Kewenig, Matthias 0276
10 Pottgiesser, Ulrich 0018 1500-96 20 Bauerfeld, Nico 0271

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Schönaich 2 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hickl, Thomas 0174 11 Habinski, David 0196 1258-27
2 Steinhart, Christoph 0167 1985-159 12 Beyer, Burkhard 0239
3 Wagner, Philipp 0140 1853-46 13 Ratkovic, Miloje 0252 2427-8
4 Koch, Jürgen 0186 1708-33 14 Ratkovic, Milovan 0251 2397-9
5 Rechtsteiner, Oliver 0187 1877-73 15 Kölle, Tobias 0234 2263-61
6 Glienke, York 0049 1824-57 16 Brunner, Jan 0233 1999-83
7 Detmer, Thomas 0237 1690-14 17 Reck, Moritz 0198 2105-104
8 Knecht, Michael 0085 1921-46 18 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0249 2213-283
9 Bareiss, Manfred 0253 1697-11 19 Schnadt, Florian 0091 2046-80
10 Knittel, Eduard 0115 1735-37 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 — VKZ: C0520

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zöllmer, Fritz 0013 1977-90 11 Oppolzer, Lukas 0111 1100-21
2 Viehoff, Jürgen 0075 1796-122 12 Ruck, Michael 1023 1019-9
3 Schieweck, Gert 0123 1798-49 13 Ruck, Alexander 1031 993-8
4 Kloth, Rafael 1051 1716-14 14 Steck, Timo 1049 945-7
5 Kranz, Robin 1041 1703-33 15 Rechner, Jan Philipp 1042 1203-13
6 Paulsen, Jonathan 1015 1651-26 16 Mehlhase, Lukas 1046
7 Liebelt, Markus 1040 1626-56 17 Ruck, Daniel 1022 954-10
8 Beck, Stefan 0047 1544-35 18
9 Bogdanov, Sergej 0127 1510-32 19
10 Burger, Fabian 1013 1204-19 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Magstadt 1 — VKZ: C0547

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freymann, Marc 0028 1847-67 11 Welss, Günter 0005 1275-54
2 Reimann, Günther 0027 1699-179 12 Schicht, Thomas 0033 1329-41
3 Giemsa, Alexander 0124 1742-37 13 Schade, Ole 0004 1219-47
4 Fechner, Andreas 0147 1635-47 14 Hua, Thomas 0136 1409-29
5 Weigel, Curt 0105 1643-41 15 Hackenberg, Julian 0170 1363-43
6 Zipperer, Simon 0146 1627-17 16 Wagner, Kevin 0179 1211-32
7 Lunardi, Jürgen 0003 1530-60 17 Peter, Klaus 0117 1213-29
8 Langer, Helmut 0163 1563-52 18 Hauger, Albrecht 0160 1197-54
9 Wölkerling, Sven David 0134 1497-38 19 Klenke, Jasmin 0164 1068-18
10 Nass, Marius 0140 1450-29 20 von Bargen, Franziska 0174 1036-12

nach oben