SVW - Viererpokal 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Schönaich 1 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Menezes, Christoph 0227 2373-44 12 Detmer, Thomas 0237 1702-15
2 Plenca, Julijan 0169 2378-60 13 Koch, Jürgen 0186 1672-34
3 Kölle, Tobias 0234 2248-68 14 Knittel, Eduard 0115 1763-38
4 Brunner, Jan 0233 2156-90 15 Wenninger, Philipp 0248 2345-154
5 Reck, Moritz 0198 2074-110 16 Volke, Karsten 0177 2402-141
6 Werner, Marc 0204 2236-103 17 Moucheroud, Jérémy 0246 2295-18
7 Hickl, Thomas 0174 18 Plenca, Jadranko 0173 2474-65
8 Kübler, Marcus 0032 1959-123 19 Saric, Ante 0215 2536-33
9 Glienke, York 0049 1783-58 20 Saric, Kristina 0254 2232-7
10 Wagner, Philipp 0140 1858-47 21
11 Rechtsteiner, Oliver 0187 1874-74 22

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Deizisau 1 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meier, Georg 1098 2624-168 12 Misanovic, Vesna 0118 2185-44
2 Heimann, Andreas 1102 2640-188 13 Gustain, Marc 0058 2154-138
3 Blübaum, Matthias 1101 2644-176 14 Jelica, Mara 1103 2051-104
4 Donchenko, Alexander 1109 2656-212 15 Brenner, Markus 0027 2037-85
5 Kollars, Dmitrij 1110 2584-148 16 Gheng, Simona 1089 2048-155
6 Dautov, Rustem 1077 2570-97 17 Rempeli, Alex 0137 2104-113
7 Graf, Alexander 1078 2543-115 18 Valkova, Anzhelika 1105 2008-40
8 Keymer, Vincent 1099 2585-88 19 Noppes, Marina 1041 1834-35
9 Zeller, Frank 1111 2326-298 20 Malich, Roman 1108 1905-46
10 Fischer, Sebastian 1107 2306-121 21 Herrmann, Dietmar 1116 1848-98
11 Bronznik, Valerij 1094 2244-72 22 Winkler, Tim 0112 1936-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Böckingen 1 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kleinert, Jürgen 1001 1838-123 12
2 Herold, Hansjoerg 0041 1815-105 13
3 Schuster, Egon 0976 1797-85 14
4 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter 0047 1774-68 15
5 Vogel, Karlheinz 0958 1715-34 16
6 Nidens, Vladimir 0947 1539-67 17
7 Bückert, Alfred 0125 1529-75 18
8 Emrich, Niclas 0956 1416-56 19
9 20
10 21
11 22

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael 0110 2144-238 12 Kaiser, Andreas 0141 1783-36
2 Hallmann, Norbert 0130 2067-165 13 Bajer, Renato 0091 1813-109
3 Guski, Dietmar 0022 2007-136 14 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1714-158
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander 0127 1996-112 15 Kunert, Ralf 0060 1688-89
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo 0132 1987-96 16 Haist, Andreas 0136 1594-77
6 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1898-203 17 Berger, Rolf 0015
7 Häußler, Frank 0123 1954-160 18 Paprotny, Eugenius 0104 1630-33
8 Herrmann, Michael 0102 1801-45 19 Gaidosch, Ingo 0143 1380-68
9 Tönnies, Michael 0147 1843-37 20 Stenzel, Andreas 0039 1596-40
10 Meyer, Armin 0075 1903-91 21
11 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1805-83 22

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Leinfelden 1 — VKZ: C0512

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kottke, Markus 0266 2223-89 12 Pottgiesser, Ulrich 0018 1515-97
2 Gehringer, Frank 0259 1880-89 13 Schlachetzki, Horst 0200 1872-115
3 Brettschneider, Karl 0146 1844-118 14 Bandke, Martin 0025 1810-52
4 Streiter, Manfred 0273 1773-78 15 Barna, Janos 0247 1411-36
5 Abel, Hans-Peter 0044 1662-143 16 Günther, Arne 0228 1582-54
6 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar 0261 1685-41 17
7 Schelberg, Martin 0262 1584-58 18
8 Rück, Corinna 0236 1303-10 19
9 Breuning, Fritz 0026 1552-59 20
10 Gabriel, Klaus 0008 21
11 Kammerlohr, Philipp 0252 1565-16 22

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lang, Marc 0327 2267-115 12 Wegener, Jochen 0326 1846-47
2 Ullmann, Juergen 0122 1934-77 13 Masur, Bernhard 0343 1882-50
3 Hartmann, Theo 0107 2006-143 14 Lemke, Johannes 0344 2105-93
4 Klein, Andreas 0409 1926-167 15 Frühsorger, Igor 0260 1731-42
5 Riefner, Edwin 0351 2155-58 16 Mayer, Roland 0249 1864-147
6 Wolf, Stefan 0358 1883-43 17 Häußler, Nathanael 0266 1784-52
7 Pürckhauer, Sören 0328 2145-165 18 Mayer, Josef 0349 1876-51
8 Walter, Kevin 0330 2126-90 19 Ott, Günter 0037 1759-144
9 Walter, Daniel 0331 1734-66 20 Schauz, Martin 0198 1782-69
10 Walliser, Holger 0010 1884-123 21 Hieber, Max 0484 1635-24
11 Kaufmann, Thorsten 0186 2023-94 22 Kübler, Alexander 0432 1669-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 12
2 13
3 14
4 15
5 16
6 17
7 18
8 19
9 20
10 21
11 22

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Bad Wimpfen 1 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Huber, Philipp 0249 2167-109 12 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz 1040 1593-93
2 Zeyer, Oliver 1057 2100-70 13 Sigmund, Wolfgang 1041 1532-117
3 Probst, Alexander 0108 1919-214 14 Diehm, Axel 1013 1524-88
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko 1035 1997-94 15 Tönnies, Klaus 0251 1442-48
5 Bernhard, Klaus 1068 1958-168 16 Possemeyer, Morten 1045 1351-41
6 Jurkic, Zarko 0163 1876-55 17
7 Adam, Wilfried 1014 1800-216 18
8 Klotzbücher, Robin 1016 1774-38 19
9 Link, Justus 1038 1749-53 20
10 Biebl, Andreas 0248 1713-21 21
11 Bencze, Josef 0004 1684-126 22

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1 — VKZ: C0230

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 12
2 13
3 14
4 15
5 16
6 17
7 18
8 19
9 20
10 21
11 22

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Botnang 1 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koch, Martin 1012 1918-40 12 Jerratsch, Bruno 0001 1616-132
2 Kunz, Walter 0100 1909-140 13 Böhne, Ilja 0116 1624-88
3 Löffler, Reinhard 1008 1863-9 14 König, Lars 0099 1463-48
4 Braak, Richard 1042 1862-93 15 Pflaum, Stefan 0115 1978-60
5 Nusser, Jens 1003 1875-51 16 Mladenovic, Bato 0086 1500-32
6 Muratovic, Hajrudin 1000 1786-34 17 Kovac, Marijo 1035 1609-10
7 Zimmermann, Tobias 1011 1751-80 18 Bischoff, Mathias 1033 1484-24
8 Engelhardt, Frank 0078 1709-136 19 Berner, Ulrich 1034 1683-34
9 Schreiber, Stephan 0130 1707-112 20 Quernheim, Daniel 1023 1982-98
10 Fontanarosa, Roberto 1009 1710-17 21 Meindorfer, Achim 1030 1764-29
11 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1675-15 22 Horvatic, Vladimir 1045 1789-45

nach oben