Unterlandpokal 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2317-130 11 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2122-102
2 Kabisch, Thilo 1222 2236-145 12 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2027-78
3 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2239-99 13 Wolbert, Christian 0113 2007-85
4 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2225-137 14 Bissbort, Julian 1006 1996-103
5 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2241-202 15 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1875-79
6 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2270-114 16 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1962-73
7 Dudek, Richard 1223 2178-86 17 Bühler, Severin 1138 1868-50
8 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2160-85 18 Bühler, Robert 1137 1897-22
9 Peng, Xiang-Tobias 1226 2121-65 19 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1899-50
10 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2139-101 20 Kohlmann, Adrian 1169 1899-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Heilbronner SV 2 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bühler, Severin 1138 1868-50 11 Dietzel, Lukas 1129 1642-17
2 Bühler, Robert 1137 1897-22 12 Radulescu, Romulus 1173 1535-3
3 Biefel, Christian 0020 1885-58 13 Bäuerle, Uwe 0003 1469-71
4 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1803-85 14 Scholte, Reiner 1023 1500-60
5 Usov, Andreas 0247 1745-61 15 Dietrich, Stephan 1047 1445-10
6 Ignatov, Dmitriy 1051 1734-53 16 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner 0039 1345-41
7 Eberhard, Michael 0203 1675-101 17 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1411-35
8 Hornig, Kay 1171 1634-11 18 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1483-34
9 Wolff, Sidney Robert 1218 1587-42 19 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 1346-14
10 Balkan, Levent 1225 1608-34 20 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1337-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Lauffen 1 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schnepp, Gunnar 0227 2253-205 11 Bertz, Uwe 0194 1779-87
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar 0246 2256-127 12 Moroff, Bernd 0253 1702-69
3 Scherer, Holger 0264 1946-162 13 Eberhardt, Norbert 0043 1679-94
4 Geigle, Bruno 0016 1928-124 14 Lörincz, Peter 0075 1569-97
5 Widmer, Axel 0107 1920-102 15 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1508-133
6 Werner, Bernd-Michael 0224 1912-662 16 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1593-28
7 Sattler, Wolfgang 0026 1989-58 17 Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0133 1654-34
8 Pudmensky, Stefan 0254 1855-58 18 Klaus, Oliver 0266 1525-1
9 Samietz, Jannick 0213 1897-55 19 Schlötzer, Ralf 0177 1471-45
10 Eisenmann, Bernd 0249 1865-87 20 Neumann, Florian 0090 1618-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dezius, Armin 0155 1512-38 11 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1996-83
2 Bagg, Eberhard 0002 1652-53 12 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1994-19
3 Bresch, Martin 0006 2018-49 13 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 2009-67
4 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1622-99 14 Sarkinovic, Zlatan 0240
5 Junesch, Gerhard 0226 2241-69 15 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1903-84
6 Jerie, Sven 0203 2077-74 16 Malcan, Oender 0036 1816-62
7 Belica, Matej 0234 2108-47 17 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1879-78
8 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2132-69 18 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1879-21
9 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2008-65 19 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1745-59
10 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 20 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1726-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Ludwigsburg 2 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junesch, Gerhard 0226 2241-69 11 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1928-9
2 Jerie, Sven 0203 2077-74 12 Malcan, Oender 0036 1816-62
3 Belica, Matej 0234 2108-47 13 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1879-78
4 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2132-69 14 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1879-21
5 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2008-65 15 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1759-82
6 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 16 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1745-59
7 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1996-83 17 Malcan, Oener 0183 1723-51
8 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1994-19 18 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1726-51
9 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 2009-67 19 Hisnay, Gregory 0193 1743-51
10 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1903-84 20 Schulmeister, Waldemar 0165 1613-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Ludwigsburg 3 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 English, Brian 0199 11 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1460-84
2 Serbu, Christian 0247 12 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1427-13
3 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1408-6 13 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1397-41
4 Mijic, Mario 0209 1340-16 14 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1361-8
5 Braun, Hans 0239 1850-24 15 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1426-5
6 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1569-33 16 Lange, Hans 0204 1261-9
7 Heeg, Dieter 0243 1578-18 17 Arnold, Martin 0149 1174-21
8 Hengster, Pascal 0245 1563-27 18 Kaleta, Marta 0244 1106-1
9 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1521-37 19 Braun, Florin Marian 0249 1321-1
10 Uhlenbruck, Frieder 0251 1515-4 20 Braun, Birk Julian 0250 930-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Ludwigsburg 4 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braun, Hans 0239 1850-24 11 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1426-5
2 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1569-33 12 Lange, Hans 0204 1261-9
3 Heeg, Dieter 0243 1578-18 13 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1284-19
4 Hengster, Pascal 0245 1563-27 14 Türk, Hans 0119 1225-27
5 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1521-37 15 Arnold, Martin 0149 1174-21
6 Uhlenbruck, Frieder 0251 1515-4 16 Skarjak, Denis 0242
7 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1460-84 17 Kaleta, Marta 0244 1106-1
8 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1427-13 18 Braun, Florin Marian 0249 1321-1
9 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1397-41 19 Braun, Birk Julian 0250 930-1
10 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1361-8 20 Epple, Max 0241

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eschelwek, Frank 0064 1930-63 11 Wintterle, Jürgen 0070 1134-36
2 Frey, Timo 1029 1784-54 12 Wintterle, Reiner 0071 1056-34
3 Rieck, Timo 0125 1678-82 13
4 Riedel, Thomas 0143 1676-81 14
5 Eyer, Florian 0135 1643-65 15
6 Kaufmann, Thomas 0159 1575-36 16
7 Trui, Dominik 0129 1554-64 17
8 Kuehner, Andreas 0140 1520-50 18
9 Retzbach, Gerd 0153 1431-40 19
10 Lehner, Erich 0028 1156-53 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSG Öhringen 1 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bauer, Armin 0125 2075-85 11 Müller, Markus 1006 1740-28
2 Teller, Dietmar 0124 2052-73 12 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1641-148
3 Scholz, Florian 0102 1998-47 13 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1586-59
4 Rook, Detlef 1004 1949-59 14 Funk, Hermann 0162 1646-28
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz 1058 1896-103 15 Ockert, Willi 0118 1623-56
6 Schmidt, Joachim 0109 1841-94 16 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1531-37
7 Pierro, Robert 1008 1891-69 17 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1398-136
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred 1114 1751-69 18 Merklinger, Otto 0050
9 Dietrich, Christoph 0043 1715-51 19 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1350-26
10 Rode, Thomas 0103 1746-90 20 Rudolf, Marc 1055 1295-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Besigheim 1 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haußmann, Heiko 0089 1904-82 11 Besthorn, Luisa 0285 1563-39
2 Franz, Michael 0278 1835-102 12 Bekdemir, Izzet 0083 1515-53
3 Trefzer, Erhard 0290 1828-142 13 Krieg, Nils 0202 1726-52
4 Schobel, Walter 0064 1809-80 14 Brokop, Alexander 0194 1575-41
5 Engelbrecht, Detlef 0128 1749-60 15 Bück, Heinz 0001 1501-55
6 Ihring, Uwe 0220 1743-63 16 Meißner, Ulrich 0140 1634-49
7 Haji, Mohammad 0356 1780-16 17
8 Florio, Antonio 0311 1745-145 18
9 Seybold, Marco 0218 1721-70 19
10 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1580-95 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SF Freiberg 1 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Recker, Martin 1009 1877-57 11 Wippermann, Tim 1041 1199-24
2 Baric, Andrej 1005 1846-33 12 Schenk, David 1058 858-9
3 Steinhart, Matthias 0040 1685-244 13
4 Friedl, Bastian 0255 1590-42 14
5 Wübbens, Carsten 0117 1682-49 15
6 Reimer, Jan 1025 1347-23 16
7 Günther, Niclas 1031 1226-39 17
8 Beckenkamp, Michael 0111 1660-19 18
9 Eid, Sami 1029 1242-35 19
10 Schneider, Wolfgang 1010 1273-16 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SV Besigheim 2 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seybold, Marco 0218 1721-70 11 Schlachter, Florian 0369 1391-22
2 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1580-95 12 Demir, Kerem 0372 1002-1
3 Mösges, Markus 0349 1453-5 13 Krug, Siegfried 0109 861-44
4 Besthorn, Luisa 0285 1563-39 14 Riedel, Wolfram 0180 954-70
5 Krieg, Nils 0202 1726-52 15 Burri, Axel 0302 956-18
6 Meißner, Ulrich 0140 1634-49 16 Schlachter, Aaron 0370
7 Eisele, Lukas 0352 1256-20 17
8 Haji, Amran 0355 1253-4 18
9 Arnaudov, Martin 0367 1005-6 19
10 Abdallah, Nassim 0348 885-10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rode, Thomas 0103 1746-90 11 Engl, Werner 0091 1555-58
2 Müller, Markus 1006 1740-28 12 Merklinger, Otto 0050
3 Dietrich, Christoph 0043 1715-51 13 Doll, Tobias 0067 1543-54
4 Frank, Uwe 0020 1691-54 14 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1398-136
5 Funk, Hermann 0162 1646-28 15 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1455-70
6 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1586-59 16 Kötter, Michael 1038 1340-30
7 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1641-148 17 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1350-26
8 Ockert, Willi 0118 1623-56 18 Rudolf, Marc 1055 1295-24
9 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1531-37 19 Flinspach, Christian 1043
10 Zeilein, Wolfgang 0014 1602-53 20 Theiss, Tobias 1052 1126-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 — VKZ: C0650

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor 0128 2104-150 11
2 Stempfle, Markus 0062 2023-64 12
3 Edam, Michael 0075 1947-76 13
4 Thiele, Marco 0091 1836-55 14
5 Spahn, Holger 0058 1827-88 15
6 Paul, Moritz 0113 1674-19 16
7 Hübener, Philipp 0104 1611-31 17
8 Weisser, Jürgen 0070 1580-32 18
9 Baier, Johannes 0071 1353-32 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SV Marbach 1 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan 0154 2038-57 11 Piller, Sebastian 0979 807-8
2 Lorenz, Kurt 0191 1875-104 12 Naam, Dmitrij 0960 863-8
3 Volkmer, Herbert 0929 1774-46 13 Wildermuth, Christian 0990
4 Hahmann, Hartmut 0993 1670-45 14
5 Pfannenstiel, Adolf 0303 1683-21 15
6 Dunder, Stefan 0009 1596-58 16
7 Pfannenstiel, Nikita 0930 1466-32 17
8 Winkle, Daniel 0943 1275-16 18
9 Fischer, Benjamin 0968 1236-11 19
10 Öztürk, Furkan 0986 989-7 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Egger, Bernd 0206 2057-61 11 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7
2 Müller, Anja 0091 2006-104 12 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1460-56
3 Schuch, Armin 0097 1975-86 13 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1455-54
4 Turski, Tomasz 0063 1954-57 14 Konz, Andreas 0205 1329-67
5 Cummings, Nicolai 0170 1912-81 15 Palm, Werner 0180 1301-28
6 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1829-114 16 Schuch, Martin 0026 1218-51
7 Christ, Marcel 0120 1917-50 17
8 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1786-113 18
9 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1722-37 19
10 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1717-49 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: TSV Willsbach 1 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wartlick, Karl 0151 2209-101 11 Metzger, Kai 0270 1631-37
2 Klotz, Hartmut 0131 1873-48 12 Haydan, Gürkan 0276 1567-35
3 Pfaff, Alexander 0169 1926-66 13 Speh, Hans 0121 1788-63
4 Hähnle, Bernd 0222 1928-66 14 Gerlach, Walter 0106 1540-64
5 Lang, Ferdinand 0249 1968-107 15 Rissling, Paul 0277 1363-7
6 Muntzke, Bernd 0271 1787-80 16 Hähnle, Daniel 0245 1243-35
7 Schmukal, Jens 0264 1860-11 17 Hähnle, Jan 0244 1188-35
8 Walter, Rainer 0170 1778-72 18 Döttling, Gustav 0101 1652-91
9 Unterkoffler, Thomas 0134 1860-75 19 Hohl, Rudolf 0009 1763-106
10 Günthner, Robin 0002 1762-36 20 Mantsch, Kevin 0243 1289-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mädler, Thomas 0046 1966-92 11 Wickenheisser, Michael 0233 1744-50
2 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1945-61 12 Weber, Sandra 0264 1793-86
3 Lindemann, Alexander 0223 2042-16 13 Weber, Yannik 0168 1573-72
4 Stark, Sven 0163 1830-121 14 Pasch, Daniel 0272 1647-33
5 Stark, Timo 0162 1920-99 15 Broncel, Kevin 0242 1627-31
6 Boxberger, Jürgen 0206 1787-53 16 Kadach, Maria 0218 1528-46
7 Brez, Maxim 0265 1785-48 17 Abel, Jonathan 0245 1361-22
8 Oette, Hans 0032 1873-52 18 Lohmüller, Mario 0266 1592-14
9 Spanner, Matthias 0038 1887-39 19 Cuciurean, Oana 0253 1231-22
10 Leiensetter, Florian 0267 1755-46 20 Schenn, Andreas 0112 1372-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Förster, Bernhard 0196 2020-97 11 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1618-25
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang 0148 2008-72 12 Rückert, Johannes 0254 1449-6
3 Abel, Manfred 0169 1900-103 13 Kruse, Malte 0247 1287-17
4 Noffke, Holger 0145 1836-60 14 Binder, Lasse 0250 1415-17
5 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1790-43 15 Mangesius, Erwin 0161 1317-39
6 Noffke, Dietrich 0026 1726-89 16 Ostertag, Manuel 0251 1297-6
7 Meißner, Ole 0242 1544-27 17 Peters, Frederick 0263 949-6
8 Voiatzis, Dumitru 0107 1658-79 18 Iburg, Thorben 0262 872-3
9 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1669-34 19
10 Emrich, Eike 0228 1555-29 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SF Möglingen 1 — VKZ: C0624

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mann, Armin 0201 1715-50 11 Breuer, Walter 0089 1248-34
2 Trinkwalter, Jan 1064 1715-65 12 Wittauer, Alfred 0063 1357-51
3 Yigit, Niyazi 1070 1427-21 13 Löhr, Thomas 0120 1521-37
4 Ziegler, Frank 0039 1448-53 14 Lang, Sabine 0199 875-61
5 Raletic, Radomir 0122 1527-75 15 Armborst, Kjell 1055 1021-3
6 Metko, Roland 1058 1486-41 16 Pantis, Thomo 1049 857-3
7 Koss, Dietrich 0145 17
8 Wittwer, Samuel 0190 1322-27 18
9 Hiller, Ulrich 0117 1373-79 19
10 Göser, Yasar 1062 20

nach oben