Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 1

1 Hermann, Tobias; (DWZ: 2103-162) Punkte: 3.5
1 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1885-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Mädler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Philipp (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-157 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Pepi, Lucas; (DWZ: 1969-117) Punkte: 4.5
2 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Leiensetter, Florian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1809-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-93 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
2 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 2007-84) Punkte: 5.0
3 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1847-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1550-87 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1967-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Zeyer, Oliver (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2127-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kohde, Janis; (DWZ: 1978-84) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hofmann, Frank (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-80 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1848-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Berger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1827-97) Punkte: 2.0
5 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Münch, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-141 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1957-109 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-113 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2033-89 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Haydan, Gürkan (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Christoph; (DWZ: 1835-84) Punkte: 2.0
6 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1495-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-135 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-172 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1771-107 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Ensslinger, Colin; (DWZ: 2040-94) Punkte: 2.5
7 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1808-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Weber, Sandra (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-89 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-129 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Gerlach, Walter (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1540-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Ellerichmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1867-56) Punkte: 4.0
8 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1667-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1242-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1877-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1936-163 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1293-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Rommel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1672-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schenk, Klaus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1313-65 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1808-42 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1772-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Rissling, Paul (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1593-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Seidler, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1640-202) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1387-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1814-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Single, Uwe; (DWZ: 1705-131) Punkte: 0.0
8 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
12 Hristev, Atanas; (DWZ: 1450-17) Punkte:
13 Hermann, Luana; (DWZ: 1255-89) Punkte:
14 Hieber-Kugel, Hans; (DWZ: 1336-32) Punkte:
15 Bach, Sarah; (DWZ: 1285-37) Punkte:
16 Breban, Cassian Nicolas; (DWZ: 1443-31) Punkte: