Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 1
- 1 Wirth, Gotthard;
(DWZ: 2096-67)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Wartlick, Karl
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2199-103 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Müller, Philipp
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2184-154 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Herold, Hansjoerg
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-124 )
-:+
4.0 aus 7
- 2 Mädler, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1897-96)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Brez, Maxim
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-50 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Klotz, Hartmut
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-49 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Günthner, Robin
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-39 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Hoffmann, Jens
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-93 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Hermann, Tobias
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-160 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Reifschneider, Waldemar
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-32 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Zeh, Rolf
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-136 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 3 Schimmele, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1941-66)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Leiensetter, Florian
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-51 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Pfaff, Alexander
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-71 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Nadjafi, Kamrouz
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-54 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Zeyer, Oliver
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2128-78 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
2
Müller, Michael
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-83 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Wallisch, Siegfried
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-63 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Kleinert, Jürgen
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1821-124 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 4 Lindemann, Alexander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 5 Stark, Timo;
(DWZ: 1861-111)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Wickenheisser, Michael
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-53 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Lang, Ferdinand
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1957-109 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Speh, Hans
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-69 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Arns, Alexander
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2033-89 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Berger, Thomas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-94 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Popov, Miodrag
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1757-4 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Gerth, Holger
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-83 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 6 Stark, Sven;
(DWZ: 1828-133)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Pasch, Daniel
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
5
Muntzke, Bernd
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1869-83 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Metzger, Kai
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-37 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Triantafillidis, Simeon
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-172 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
4
Müller, Christoph
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-83 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Sabati, Mohammadhossein
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1548-11 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Schuster, Egon
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-90 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 7 Weber, Sandra;
(DWZ: 1762-88)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Weber, Yannik
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-85 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
5
Ensslinger, Colin
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2040-94 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 8 Oette, Hans;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Broncel, Kevin
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-50 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Hähnle, Bernd
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-70 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Haydan, Gürkan
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-38 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Geltz, Noah
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2213-102 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
6
Ellerichmann, Gerrit
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-53 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Bischoff, Arnulf
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-57 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Biedermann, Herbert
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-77 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 9 Spanner, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1863-41)
Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Müller, Maria
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-47 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Schmukal, Jens
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-16 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Döttling, Gustav
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1645-92 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Warsitz, Hubert
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1807-129 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Rommel, Alexander
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1713-49 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Pulwer, Joachim
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-50 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Schuster, Jan
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-23 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
- 10 Boxberger, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1793-55)
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Schilling, Kevin
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Unterkoffler, Thomas
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-82 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Hohl, Rudolf
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1771-107 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
8
Hess, Thomas
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1814-83 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Single, Uwe
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1621-129 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Sans, Marc
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-15 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Orendt, Ingo
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 11 Brez, Maxim;
(DWZ: 1786-50)
Punkte:
- 12 Wickenheisser, Michael;
(DWZ: 1715-53)
Punkte:
- 13 Pasch, Daniel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Gerlach, Walter
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1542-65 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 14 Weber, Yannik;
(DWZ: 1572-85)
Punkte:
- 15 Broncel, Kevin;
(DWZ: 1826-50)
Punkte:
- 16 Schilling, Kevin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Panic, Luka M.
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1692-15 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6