Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 1
- 1 Müller, Philipp;
(DWZ: 2184-154)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Nietsch, Michael
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-24 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Brez, Maxim
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-50 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Klotz, Hartmut
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-49 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Wirth, Gotthard
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2096-67 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Günthner, Robin
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-39 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Hermann, Tobias
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-160 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 2 Hoffmann, Jens;
(DWZ: 2066-93)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Leiensetter, Florian
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-51 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Pfaff, Alexander
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-71 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Mädler, Thomas
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-96 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Nadjafi, Kamrouz
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-54 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Pepi, Lucas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-114 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Reifschneider, Waldemar
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-32 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 3 Zeyer, Oliver;
(DWZ: 2128-78)
Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Pasch, Daniel
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
3
Lang, Ferdinand
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1957-109 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Schimmele, Alexander
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-66 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Speh, Hans
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-69 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Müller, Michael
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-83 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Wallisch, Siegfried
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-63 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 4 Arns, Alexander;
(DWZ: 2033-89)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Strobel, Dieter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-54 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Weber, Yannik
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-85 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
4
Muntzke, Bernd
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1869-83 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Stark, Timo
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-111 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Haydan, Gürkan
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-38 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Berger, Thomas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-94 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Popov, Miodrag
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1757-4 )
+:-
2.0 aus 4
- 5 Triantafillidis, Simeon;
(DWZ: 1935-172)
Punkte: 7.0
-
3
Bopp, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-45 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Broncel, Kevin
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-50 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Hähnle, Bernd
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-70 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Stark, Sven
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-133 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Döttling, Gustav
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1645-92 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Müller, Christoph
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-83 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Sabati, Mohammadhossein
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1548-11 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 6 Geltz, Noah;
(DWZ: 2213-102)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Müller, Maria
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-47 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Schmukal, Jens
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-16 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Oette, Hans
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Pulwer, Joachim
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-50 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 7 Warsitz, Hubert;
(DWZ: 1807-129)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Münch, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-139 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Schilling, Kevin
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Spanner, Matthias
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1863-41 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Hohl, Rudolf
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1771-107 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Ensslinger, Colin
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2040-94 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Sans, Marc
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-15 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 8 Holzinger, Eugen;
(DWZ: 1941-162)
Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Reinert, Peter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-50 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
8
Schenn, Andreas
(SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Walter, Rainer
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1756-77 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Gerlach, Walter
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1542-65 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Ellerichmann, Gerrit
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-53 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Panic, Luka M.
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1692-15 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 9 Hess, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1814-83)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Boschmann, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-61 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
8
Unterkoffler, Thomas
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-82 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
8
Boxberger, Jürgen
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1793-55 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Fischer, Achim
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1466-72 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Rommel, Alexander
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1713-49 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 10 Fischer, Patrick;
(DWZ: 1719-101)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Dirks, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1464-47 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
- 11 Holzinger, Armin;
(DWZ: 1661-77)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kinderreich, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-35 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 12 Rüdiger, Gerald;
(DWZ: 1724-115)
Punkte:
- 13 Gerold, Robin;
(DWZ: 1683-100)
Punkte:
- 14 Späth, René;
(DWZ: 1688-76)
Punkte:
- 15 Englert, Michael;
(DWZ: 1516-47)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Meinel, Mario
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1552-66 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 16 Triantafillidis, Zoe;
(DWZ: 1559-66)
Punkte: