Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Triantafillidis, Simeon SF HN-Biberach 2028-162 7,0 7 100
2 Zeyer, Oliver SF HN-Biberach 2100-70 6,0 6 100
3 Arns, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 1969-84 6,0 7 86
4 Holzinger, Eugen SF HN-Biberach 1864-155 5,5 6 92
5 Hohl, Rudolf TSV Willsbach 1763-106 5,5 7 79
6 Unterkoffler, Thomas TSV Willsbach 1861-75 5,5 7 79
7 Walter, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1779-72 5,0 6 83
8 Müller, Philipp SF HN-Biberach 2252-139 5,0 6 83
9 Kinderreich, Alexander SC Widdern 1408-31 5,0 7 71
10 Schmukal, Jens TSV Willsbach 1860-11 5,0 7 71
11 Spanner, Matthias SC Neckarsulm 1887-39 5,0 7 71
12 Stark, Timo SC Neckarsulm 1920-99 5,0 7 71
13 Müller, Michael SF Schwaigern 1954-76 5,0 7 71
14 Samietz, Jannick SK Lauffen 1897-55 4,5 5 90
15 Wartlick, Karl TSV Willsbach 2209-101 4,5 5 90
16 Lang, Ferdinand TSV Willsbach 1968-107 4,5 6 75
17 Pepi, Lucas SF Schwaigern 1974-100 4,5 6 75
18 Schuster, Egon SV Böckingen 1810-86 4,5 7 64
19 Pudmensky, Stefan SK Lauffen 1855-58 4,5 7 64
20 Mädler, Thomas SC Neckarsulm 1966-92 4,5 7 64
21 Hähnle, Bernd TSV Willsbach 1928-66 4,0 6 67
22 Hoffmann, Jens SF HN-Biberach 2059-84 4,0 6 67
23 Ellerichmann, Gerrit SF Schwaigern 1634-41 4,0 7 57
24 Herold, Hansjoerg SV Böckingen 1808-106 4,0 7 57
25 Stark, Sven SC Neckarsulm 1830-121 4,0 7 57
26 Kleinert, Jürgen SV Böckingen 1838-123 4,0 7 57
27 Oette, Hans SC Neckarsulm 1873-52 4,0 7 57
28 Schimmele, Alexander SC Neckarsulm 1945-61 4,0 7 57
29 Geltz, Noah SF HN-Biberach 2077-77 3,5 4 88
30 Bertz, Uwe SK Lauffen 1780-87 3,5 5 70
31 Sans, Marc SK Schwäbisch Hall 1628-10 3,5 6 58
32 Schuh, Jan-Philipp SK Lauffen 1654-34 3,5 6 58
33 Panic, Luka SK Schwäbisch Hall 1692-4 3,5 6 58
34 Haydan, Gürkan TSV Willsbach 1567-35 3,5 7 50
35 Pulwer, Joachim SK Schwäbisch Hall 1627-48 3,5 7 50
36 Muench, Werner SC Widdern 1660-130 3,5 7 50
37 Eberhardt, Norbert SK Lauffen 1679-94 3,5 7 50
38 Boxberger, Jürgen SC Neckarsulm 1787-53 3,5 7 50
39 Gerth, Holger SV Böckingen 1805-79 3,5 7 50
40 Zeh, Rolf SV Böckingen 1856-134 3,5 7 50
41 Hermann, Tobias SF Schwaigern 2033-145 3,5 7 50
42 Hess, Thomas SF HN-Biberach 1824-78 3,0 5 60
43 Döttling, Gustav TSV Willsbach 1652-91 3,0 6 50
44 Bischoff, Arnulf SK Schwäbisch Hall 1701-55 3,0 6 50
45 Warsitz, Hubert SF HN-Biberach 1845-117 3,0 6 50
46 Broncel, Kevin SC Neckarsulm 1627-31 3,0 7 43
47 Leiensetter, Florian SC Neckarsulm 1755-46 3,0 7 43
48 Reifschneider, Waldemar SK Schwäbisch Hall 1772-29 3,0 7 43
49 Pfaff, Alexander TSV Willsbach 1927-66 3,0 7 43
50 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter SV Böckingen 1774-68 2,5 3 83
51 Kohde, Janis SF Schwaigern 1863-73 2,5 3 83
52 Biedermann, Herbert SV Böckingen 1726-77 2,5 4 63
53 Klotz, Hartmut TSV Willsbach 1873-48 2,5 5 50
54 Neumann, Florian SK Lauffen 1618-100 2,5 6 42
55 Muntzke, Bernd TSV Willsbach 1789-80 2,5 6 42
56 Ensslinger, Colin SF Schwaigern 1827-62 2,5 6 42
57 Boschmann, Werner SC Widdern 1516-57 2,5 7 36
58 Gerlach, Walter TSV Willsbach 1540-64 2,5 7 36
59 Bopp, Alexander SC Widdern 1690-41 2,5 7 36
60 Moroff, Bernd SK Lauffen 1702-69 2,5 7 36
61 Strobel, Dieter SC Widdern 1705-50 2,5 7 36
62 Weber, Sandra SC Neckarsulm 1793-86 2,0 2 100
63 Rissling, Paul TSV Willsbach 1347-6 2,0 3 67
64 Popov, Miodrag SK Schwäbisch Hall 1827-2 2,0 4 50
65 Eisenmann, Bernd SK Lauffen 1865-87 2,0 4 50
66 Müller, Christoph SF Schwaigern 1862-80 2,0 5 40
67 Follmer, Helmuth SC Widdern 1723-45 2,0 6 33
68 Nietsch, Michael SC Widdern 1715-21 2,0 7 29
69 Brez, Maxim SC Neckarsulm 1785-48 2,0 7 29
70 Speh, Hans TSV Willsbach 1789-63 2,0 7 29
71 Berger, Thomas SF Schwaigern 1807-86 2,0 7 29
72 Rosenberger, Wolfgang SK Schwäbisch Hall 1621-6 1,5 3 50
73 Wickenheisser, Michael SC Neckarsulm 1744-50 1,5 3 50
74 Orendt, Ingo SV Böckingen 1454-19 1,5 6 25
75 Kadach, Maria SC Neckarsulm 1528-46 1,5 6 25
76 Pasch, Daniel SC Neckarsulm 1647-33 1,5 7 21
77 Pflanzer, Nikolaus TSV Willsbach 1596-27 1,0 1 100
78 Meinel, Mario SK Schwäbisch Hall 1635-63 1,0 1 100
79 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1712-96 1,0 1 100
80 Schenk, Klaus SC Neckarsulm 1277-62 1,0 2 50
81 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1508-133 1,0 2 50
82 Fischer, Achim TSV Willsbach 1530-68 1,0 2 50
83 Lohmüller, Mario SC Neckarsulm 1592-14 1,0 2 50
84 Neumann, Erwin SK Schwäbisch Hall 1678-134 1,0 2 50
85 Metzger, Kai TSV Willsbach 1631-37 1,0 3 33
86 Hofmann, Frank SK Lauffen 1856-79 1,0 3 33
87 Rommel, Alexander SF Schwaigern 1590-42 1,0 5 20
88 Nadjafi, Kamrouz TSV Willsbach 1781-53 1,0 5 20
89 Schilling, Kevin SC Neckarsulm 1403-18 1,0 6 17
90 Sabati, Mohammadhossein SK Schwäbisch Hall 1524-2 1,0 6 17
91 Wallisch, Siegfried SK Schwäbisch Hall 1705-60 1,0 6 17
92 Günthner, Robin TSV Willsbach 1763-36 1,0 6 17
93 Schuster, Jan SV Böckingen 1509-22 1,0 7 14
94 Bender, Kunibert SC Neckarsulm 1374-77 0,5 1 50
95 Wartlick, Friedrich TSV Willsbach 1755-60 0,5 1 50
96 Ostendorph, Elias SK Schwäbisch Hall - 0,5 2 25
97 Weber, Yannik SC Neckarsulm 1573-72 0,5 7 7
98 Heckmann, Udo SC Neckarsulm 1307-50 0,0 1 0
99 Hähnle, Jan TSV Willsbach 1309-34 0,0 1 0
100 Schlötzer, Ralf SK Lauffen 1471-45 0,0 1 0
101 Englert, Michael SF HN-Biberach 1483-45 0,0 1 0
102 Single, Uwe SF Schwaigern 1525-118 0,0 1 0
103 Klaus, Oliver SK Lauffen 1525-1 0,0 1 0
104 Nidens, Vladimir SV Böckingen 1527-68 0,0 1 0
105 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1656-70 0,0 1 0
106 Schenn, Andreas SC Neckarsulm 1372-84 0,0 2 0
107 Seidler, Ottmar SF Schwaigern 1540-183 0,0 2 0
108 Dirks, Alexander SC Widdern 1541-45 0,0 2 0
109 Lörincz, Peter SK Lauffen 1569-97 0,0 2 0
110 Wirth, Gotthard SC Neckarsulm 2096-67 0,0 3 0
111 Reinert, Peter SC Widdern 1502-46 0,0 6 0