Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020: Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
TG Forchtenberg 1 |
- |
SV Ivanchuk 1 |
1:7 |
1 |
Forsch, Alexander |
- |
Wunderlich, Rolf |
0:1 |
2 |
Kienberger, Paul |
- |
Cekic, Milenko |
0:1 |
3 |
Eckert, Moritz |
- |
Podrimja, Behar |
0:1 |
4 |
Wendlandt, Gerald |
- |
Vintonjak sen., Nikola |
-:+ |
5 |
Forsch, Christian |
- |
Zovkic, Dominik |
½:½ |
6 |
Gerlitz, Max |
- |
Delic, Elvedin |
½:½ |
7 |
Gerlitz, Jan |
- |
Dukic, Ivica |
0:1 |
8 |
Bühner, Marcus |
- |
Kristo, Zdravko |
0:1 |
Br. |
SC Bad Wimpfen 2 |
- |
SF HN-Biberach 2 |
5:3 |
1 |
Link, Justus |
- |
Fischer, Patrick |
1:0 |
2 |
Bencze, Josef |
- |
Holzinger, Armin |
1:0 |
3 |
Hoffmann, Adrian |
- |
Rüdiger, Gerald |
½:½ |
4 |
Weyhing, Karl-Heinz |
- |
Späth, René |
½:½ |
5 |
Sigmund, Wolfgang |
- |
Martsfeld, Jonas |
0:1 |
6 |
Diehm, Axel |
- |
Englert, Michael |
½:½ |
7 |
Possemeyer, Morten |
- |
Offergeld, Detlef |
½:½ |
8 |
Fister, Eckart |
- |
Gerold, Stephanie |
+:- |
Br. |
TSG Öhringen 2 |
- |
SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 |
4,5:3,5 |
1 |
Rode, Thomas |
- |
Eschelwek, Frank |
0:1 |
2 |
Frank, Uwe |
- |
Frey, Timo |
½:½ |
3 |
Funk, Hermann |
- |
Riedel, Thomas |
0:1 |
4 |
Banzhaf, Steffen |
- |
Eyer, Florian |
1:0 |
5 |
Kurpiela, Franz |
- |
Kuehner, Andreas |
0:1 |
6 |
Ockert, Willi |
- |
Retzbach, Gerd |
1:0 |
7 |
Bollenbach, Manfred |
- |
Wintterle, Jürgen |
1:0 |
8 |
Zeilein, Wolfgang |
- |
Wintterle, Reiner |
1:0 |
Br. |
SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 |
- |
SV Böckingen 2 |
6:2 |
1 |
Müller, Janko |
- |
Leiker, Eduard |
½:½ |
2 |
Kunig, Michael |
- |
Bückert, Alfred |
1:0 |
3 |
Riedel, Michael |
- |
Schöner, Bela |
½:½ |
4 |
Leister, Günter |
- |
Heinz, Eduard |
1:0 |
5 |
Kirchmaier, Wladimir |
- |
Drewniok, Waldemar |
0:1 |
6 |
Winkler, Peter |
- |
Wächter, Wilhelm |
1:0 |
7 |
Dimitrov, Daniel |
- |
Nowikow, Siegfried |
1:0 |
8 |
Menschl, Bernd |
- |
Emrich, Niclas |
1:0 |
Br. |
Heilbronner SV 3 |
- |
SV Bad Rappenau 1 |
3:5 |
1 |
Schäfer, Daniel |
- |
Gabel, Reinhold |
0:1 |
2 |
Ignatov, Dmitriy |
- |
Klein, Jürgen |
0:1 |
3 |
Wartlick, Ole |
- |
Reuss, Andreas |
½:½ |
4 |
Balkan, Levent |
- |
Osterberger, Michael |
0:1 |
5 |
Eberhard, Michael |
- |
Mayer, Thomas |
1:0 |
6 |
Radulescu, Romulus |
- |
Holz, Christian |
0:1 |
7 |
Bäuerle, Uwe |
- |
Kern, Hans-Joachim |
½:½ |
8 |
Dietzel, Lukas |
- |
Zakarias, Nikolae |
1:0 |
Tabelle nach der 6. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)