Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TSG Öhringen 2 - TG Forchtenberg 1 4:4
SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 - SC Bad Wimpfen 2 5:3
Heilbronner SV 3 - SV Ivanchuk 1 3:5
SV Bad Rappenau 1 - SF HN-Biberach 2 3:5
SV Böckingen 2 - SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 3:5
Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TG Forchtenberg 1 - SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 2,5:5,5
SF HN-Biberach 2 - SV Böckingen 2 6,5:1,5
SV Ivanchuk 1 - SV Bad Rappenau 1 7:1
SC Bad Wimpfen 2 - Heilbronner SV 3 2,5:5,5
TSG Öhringen 2 - SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 5:3
Runde 3 am 20.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 - TG Forchtenberg 1 5:3
Heilbronner SV 3 - TSG Öhringen 2 4:4
SV Bad Rappenau 1 - SC Bad Wimpfen 2 4:4
SV Böckingen 2 - SV Ivanchuk 1 0,5:7,5
SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - SF HN-Biberach 2 2:6
Runde 4 am 15.12.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TG Forchtenberg 1 - SF HN-Biberach 2 1,5:6,5
SV Ivanchuk 1 - SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 6,5:1,5
SC Bad Wimpfen 2 - SV Böckingen 2 5:3
TSG Öhringen 2 - SV Bad Rappenau 1 4:4
SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 - Heilbronner SV 3 2:6
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
Heilbronner SV 3 - TG Forchtenberg 1 5:3
SV Bad Rappenau 1 - SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 3,5:4,5
SV Böckingen 2 - TSG Öhringen 2 3:5
SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - SC Bad Wimpfen 2 5:3
SF HN-Biberach 2 - SV Ivanchuk 1 4:4
Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
TG Forchtenberg 1 - SV Ivanchuk 1 1:7
SC Bad Wimpfen 2 - SF HN-Biberach 2 5:3
TSG Öhringen 2 - SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 4,5:3,5
SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 - SV Böckingen 2 6:2
Heilbronner SV 3 - SV Bad Rappenau 1 3:5
Runde 7 am 16.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Bad Rappenau 1 - TG Forchtenberg 1 4:4
SV Böckingen 2 - Heilbronner SV 3 1,5:6,5
SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 3:5
SF HN-Biberach 2 - TSG Öhringen 2 3:5
SV Ivanchuk 1 - SC Bad Wimpfen 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 8 am 01.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
TG Forchtenberg 1 - SC Bad Wimpfen 2
TSG Öhringen 2 - SV Ivanchuk 1
SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 - SF HN-Biberach 2
Heilbronner SV 3 - SV Bad Friedrichshall 1
SV Bad Rappenau 1 - SV Böckingen 2
Runde 9 am 15.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Böckingen 2 - TG Forchtenberg 1
SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - SV Bad Rappenau 1
SF HN-Biberach 2 - Heilbronner SV 3
SV Ivanchuk 1 - SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1
SC Bad Wimpfen 2 - TSG Öhringen 2