> Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020 - Topscorer

Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Sawadski, Leonard Heilbronner SV 1331-30 1,0 1 100
2 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1464-72 1,0 1 100
3 Delic, Elvedin SV Ivanchuk 1504-6 1,0 1 100
4 Dukic, Ivica SV Ivanchuk 1508-7 1,0 1 100
5 Diehm, Axel SC Bad Wimpfen 1510-86 1,0 1 100
6 Dimitrov, Daniel SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1548-15 1,0 1 100
7 Wächter, Wilhelm SV Böckingen 1568-65 1,0 1 100
8 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz SC Bad Wimpfen 1575-91 1,0 1 100
9 Nowikow, Siegfried SV Böckingen 1583-194 1,0 1 100
10 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1594-27 1,0 1 100
11 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios SF HN-Biberach 1599-78 1,0 1 100
12 Balkan, Levent Heilbronner SV 1600-33 1,0 1 100
13 Eyer, Florian SV Bad Friedrichshall 1626-64 1,0 1 100
14 Osterberger, Michael SV Bad Rappenau 1628-44 1,0 1 100
15 Riedel, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1645-78 1,0 1 100
16 Winkler, Peter SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1646-25 1,0 1 100
17 Jochim, Markus SF HN-Biberach 1656-84 1,0 1 100
18 Riedel, Michael SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1692-83 1,0 1 100
19 Rüdiger, Gerald SF HN-Biberach 1705-108 1,0 1 100
20 Zovkic, Dominik SV Ivanchuk 1708-10 1,0 1 100
21 Kirchmaier, Wladimir SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1715-29 1,0 1 100
22 Eckert, Moritz TG Forchtenberg 1753-7 1,0 1 100
23 Podrimja, Behar SV Ivanchuk 1792-23 1,0 1 100
24 Frey, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1823-53 1,0 1 100
25 Wartlick, Ole Heilbronner SV 1826-82 1,0 1 100
26 Gabel, Reinhold SV Bad Rappenau 1866-54 1,0 1 100
27 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. SV Ivanchuk 1886-81 1,0 1 100
28 Eschelwek, Frank SV Bad Friedrichshall 1897-62 1,0 1 100
29 Brkic, Tomislav SC Bad Wimpfen - 0,5 1 50
30 Wendlandt, Marvin TG Forchtenberg 1297-15 0,5 1 50
31 Stier, Marius TG Forchtenberg 1304-10 0,5 1 50
32 Retzbach, Gerd SV Bad Friedrichshall 1411-38 0,5 1 50
33 Heinz, Eduard SV Böckingen 1439-35 0,5 1 50
34 Forsch, Christian TG Forchtenberg 1467-21 0,5 1 50
35 Martsfeld, Jonas SF HN-Biberach 1471-39 0,5 1 50
36 Rura, Matthias TG Forchtenberg 1510-29 0,5 1 50
37 Mayer, Thomas SV Bad Rappenau 1516-35 0,5 1 50
38 Schöner, Bela SV Böckingen 1559-13 0,5 1 50
39 Bollenbach, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1572-36 0,5 1 50
40 Ockert, Willi TSG Öhringen 1573-55 0,5 1 50
41 Kaufmann, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1588-35 0,5 1 50
42 Banzhaf, Steffen TSG Öhringen 1597-54 0,5 1 50
43 Marmein, Mathias SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1599-33 0,5 1 50
44 Zeilein, Wolfgang TSG Öhringen 1612-52 0,5 1 50
45 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1670-69 0,5 1 50
46 Bencze, Josef SC Bad Wimpfen 1672-124 0,5 1 50
47 Reuss, Andreas SV Bad Rappenau 1729-32 0,5 1 50
48 Müller, Markus TSG Öhringen 1754-27 0,5 1 50
49 Kienberger, Paul TG Forchtenberg 1756-22 0,5 1 50
50 Rode, Thomas TSG Öhringen 1765-89 0,5 1 50
51 Müller, Janko SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1776-33 0,5 1 50
52 Forsch, Alexander TG Forchtenberg 1790-49 0,5 1 50
53 Cekic, Milenko SV Ivanchuk - 0,0 1 0
54 Wintterle, Jürgen SV Bad Friedrichshall 1138-35 0,0 1 0
55 Lehner, Erich SV Bad Friedrichshall 1174-52 0,0 1 0
56 Kaus, Rüdiger SC Bad Wimpfen 1224-10 0,0 1 0
57 Schwiering, Wolfgang SV Bad Rappenau 1349-62 0,0 1 0
58 Possemeyer, Morten SC Bad Wimpfen 1370-37 0,0 1 0
59 Sawadski, Nikolas Heilbronner SV 1389-31 0,0 1 0
60 Okrafka, Jacek SV Bad Rappenau 1427-20 0,0 1 0
61 Kluger, Lukas SV Bad Rappenau 1427-15 0,0 1 0
62 Tönnies, Klaus SC Bad Wimpfen 1450-46 0,0 1 0
63 Kristo, Zdravko SV Ivanchuk 1458-16 0,0 1 0
64 Bäuerle, Uwe Heilbronner SV 1509-70 0,0 1 0
65 Leiker, Eduard SV Böckingen 1519-46 0,0 1 0
66 Radulescu, Romulus Heilbronner SV 1534-2 0,0 1 0
67 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1545-60 0,0 1 0
68 Dietzel, Lukas Heilbronner SV 1561-12 0,0 1 0
69 Sigmund, Wolfgang SC Bad Wimpfen 1563-113 0,0 1 0
70 Bückert, Alfred SV Böckingen 1587-73 0,0 1 0
71 Wendlandt, Gerald TG Forchtenberg 1617-27 0,0 1 0
72 Muench, Adolf SV Bad Rappenau 1619-45 0,0 1 0
73 Nidens, Vladimir SV Böckingen 1630-64 0,0 1 0
74 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1643-92 0,0 1 0
75 Eberhard, Michael Heilbronner SV 1659-98 0,0 1 0
76 Frank, Uwe TSG Öhringen 1683-53 0,0 1 0
77 Krey, Bernd SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1699-26 0,0 1 0
78 Arnst, Viktor SV Böckingen 1730-44 0,0 1 0
79 Kunig, Michael SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1808-46 0,0 1 0
80 Shamis, Vyacheslav SV Ivanchuk 1810-18 0,0 1 0