Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. SV Ivanchuk 1816-85 7,0 8 88
2 Eschelwek, Frank SV Bad Friedrichshall 1897-62 7,0 8 88
3 Ockert, Willi TSG Öhringen 1573-55 6,0 8 75
4 Dietzel, Lukas Heilbronner SV 1573-15 6,0 8 75
5 Podrimja, Behar SV Ivanchuk 1792-23 6,0 8 75
6 Delic, Elvedin SV Ivanchuk 1504-6 5,5 6 92
7 Cacic, Simo SV Ivanchuk 1566-4 5,5 6 92
8 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1621-64 5,5 8 69
9 Eberhard, Michael Heilbronner SV 1649-100 5,5 8 69
10 Leister, Günter SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1747-63 5,0 6 83
11 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios SF HN-Biberach 1622-80 5,0 7 71
12 Rüdiger, Gerald SF HN-Biberach 1695-109 5,0 7 71
13 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1594-27 4,5 6 75
14 Wartlick, Bernd Ole Heilbronner SV 1790-84 4,5 6 75
15 Klein, Jürgen SV Bad Rappenau 1823-41 4,5 7 64
16 Diehm, Axel SC Bad Wimpfen 1513-87 4,5 8 56
17 Banzhaf, Steffen TSG Öhringen 1547-58 4,5 8 56
18 Cekic, Milenko SV Ivanchuk 1730-3 4,5 8 56
19 Eckert, Moritz TG Forchtenberg 1737-8 4,5 8 56
20 Zovkic, Dominik SV Ivanchuk 1785-11 4,0 5 80
21 Kristo, Zdravko SV Ivanchuk 1465-18 4,0 6 67
22 Martsfeld, Jonas SF HN-Biberach 1494-41 4,0 6 67
23 Link, Justus SC Bad Wimpfen 1620-49 4,0 6 67
24 Kurpiela, Franz TSG Öhringen 1640-145 4,0 6 67
25 Müller, Janko SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1776-33 4,0 6 67
26 Eyer, Florian SV Bad Friedrichshall 1626-64 4,0 7 57
27 Osterberger, Michael SV Bad Rappenau 1628-44 4,0 7 57
28 Winkler, Peter SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1646-25 4,0 7 57
29 Kunig, Michael SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1808-46 4,0 7 57
30 Schöner, Bela SV Böckingen 1559-13 4,0 8 50
31 Bencze, Josef SC Bad Wimpfen 1668-125 4,0 8 50
32 Riedel, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1690-80 4,0 8 50
33 Forsch, Alexander TG Forchtenberg 1790-49 4,0 8 50
34 Gabel, Reinhold SV Bad Rappenau 1866-54 4,0 8 50
35 Zeilein, Wolfgang TSG Öhringen 1612-52 3,5 5 70
36 Kern, Hans-Joachim SV Bad Rappenau 1615-61 3,5 5 70
37 Mayer, Thomas SV Bad Rappenau 1516-35 3,5 6 58
38 Balkan, Levent Heilbronner SV 1600-33 3,5 6 58
39 Stier, Marius TG Forchtenberg 1388-12 3,5 7 50
40 Tönnies, Klaus SC Bad Wimpfen 1425-47 3,5 7 50
41 Dimitrov, Daniel SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1548-15 3,5 7 50
42 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1641-94 3,5 7 50
43 Riedel, Michael SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1665-84 3,5 7 50
44 Schäfer, Daniel Heilbronner SV 1881-46 3,5 7 50
45 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz SC Bad Wimpfen 1578-92 3,5 8 44
46 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1670-69 3,5 8 44
47 Menschl, Bernd SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1504-31 3,0 4 75
48 Wunderlich, Rolf SV Ivanchuk 2061-6 3,0 4 75
49 Dukic, Ivica SV Ivanchuk 1508-7 3,0 5 60
50 Drewniok, Waldemar SV Böckingen 1397-43 3,0 6 50
51 Frank, Uwe TSG Öhringen 1683-53 3,0 6 50
52 Ignatov, Dmitriy Heilbronner SV 1755-52 3,0 6 50
53 Retzbach, Gerd SV Bad Friedrichshall 1432-39 3,0 7 43
54 Bollenbach, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1572-36 3,0 7 43
55 Kirchmaier, Wladimir SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1715-29 3,0 7 43
56 Reuss, Andreas SV Bad Rappenau 1729-32 3,0 7 43
57 Sigmund, Wolfgang SC Bad Wimpfen 1557-115 3,0 8 38
58 Frey, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1823-53 3,0 8 38
59 Dietrich, Stephan Heilbronner SV 1426-9 2,5 3 83
60 Krey, Bernd SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1699-26 2,5 5 50
61 Jochim, Markus SF HN-Biberach 1656-84 2,5 6 42
62 Marmein, Mathias SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1599-33 2,5 7 36
63 Forsch, Christian TG Forchtenberg 1512-25 2,5 8 31
64 Plevnik, Viljem SV Ivanchuk 1315-2 2,0 2 100
65 Sawadski, Leonard Heilbronner SV 1341-32 2,0 2 100
66 Hornig, Kay Heilbronner SV 1630-10 2,0 2 100
67 Holz, Christian SV Bad Rappenau 1753-31 2,0 3 67
68 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1506-76 2,0 4 50
69 Shamis, Vyacheslav SV Ivanchuk 1810-18 2,0 4 50
70 Okrafka, Jacek SV Bad Rappenau 1427-20 2,0 5 40
71 Radulescu, Romulus Heilbronner SV 1534-2 2,0 5 40
72 Kaufmann, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1588-35 2,0 5 40
73 Rieck, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1693-81 2,0 6 33
74 Arnst, Viktor SV Böckingen 1730-44 2,0 6 33
75 Kienberger, Paul TG Forchtenberg 1791-24 2,0 6 33
76 Heinz, Eduard SV Böckingen 1439-35 2,0 8 25
77 Bäuerle, Uwe Heilbronner SV 1509-70 2,0 8 25
78 Rode, Thomas TSG Öhringen 1765-89 2,0 8 25
79 Kuehner, Andreas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1514-49 1,5 3 50
80 Offergeld, Detlef SF HN-Biberach 1528-184 1,5 3 50
81 Brkic, Tomislav SC Bad Wimpfen 1596-1 1,5 3 50
82 Muench, Adolf SV Bad Rappenau 1619-45 1,5 3 50
83 Dietrich, Christoph TSG Öhringen 1717-50 1,5 3 50
84 Englert, Michael SF HN-Biberach 1503-44 1,5 4 38
85 Rura, Matthias TG Forchtenberg 1510-29 1,5 4 38
86 Trui, Dominik SV Bad Friedrichshall 1569-63 1,5 4 38
87 Nowikow, Siegfried SV Böckingen 1580-195 1,5 4 38
88 Kluger, Lukas SV Bad Rappenau 1410-16 1,5 5 30
89 Wendlandt, Gerald TG Forchtenberg 1617-27 1,5 5 30
90 Leiker, Eduard SV Böckingen 1553-47 1,5 8 19
91 Bückert, Alfred SV Böckingen 1568-74 1,5 8 19
92 Wächter, Wilhelm SV Böckingen 1568-65 1,5 8 19
93 Fister, Eckart SC Bad Wimpfen 1265-18 1,0 1 100
94 Engl, Werner TSG Öhringen 1453-57 1,0 1 100
95 Müller, Andreas SF HN-Biberach 1458-61 1,0 1 100
96 Seyfert, Torsten SF HN-Biberach 1553-32 1,0 1 100
97 Gerlitz, Jan TG Forchtenberg 759-3 1,0 2 50
98 Kaus, Rüdiger SC Bad Wimpfen 1227-11 1,0 2 50
99 Lajb, Branko SV Ivanchuk 1255-10 1,0 2 50
100 Sawadski, Nikolas Heilbronner SV 1372-33 1,0 2 50
101 Gerold, Stephanie SF HN-Biberach 1375-53 1,0 2 50
102 Grau, Helmut TG Forchtenberg 1783-49 1,0 2 50
103 Wendlandt, Marvin TG Forchtenberg 1292-17 1,0 3 33
104 Lehner, Erich SV Bad Friedrichshall 1174-52 1,0 5 20
105 Biebl, Andreas SC Bad Wimpfen 1717-20 1,0 5 20
106 Kharrazian, Parviz TSG Öhringen 1435-69 0,5 1 50
107 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1437-36 0,5 1 50
108 Merklinger, Otto TSG Öhringen 1496-77 0,5 1 50
109 Hoffmann, Adrian SC Bad Wimpfen 1644-16 0,5 1 50
110 Wejwar, Walter SC Bad Wimpfen 1360-3 0,5 2 25
111 Gerlitz, Max TG Forchtenberg 994-7 0,5 3 17
112 Spanner, Manfred TG Forchtenberg 1249-38 0,5 3 17
113 Müller, Markus TSG Öhringen 1754-27 0,5 3 17
114 Possemeyer, Morten SC Bad Wimpfen 1426-39 0,5 4 13
115 Nidens, Vladimir SV Böckingen 1601-65 0,5 7 7
116 Wintterle, Reiner SV Bad Friedrichshall 1057-33 0,0 1 0
117 Zakarias, Nikolae SV Bad Rappenau 1248-18 0,0 1 0
118 Zeiner, Luis TG Forchtenberg 1268-10 0,0 1 0
119 Penkert, Achim SC Bad Wimpfen 1289-12 0,0 1 0
120 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner Heilbronner SV 1390-40 0,0 1 0
121 Bitzer, Dieter TSG Öhringen 1404-135 0,0 1 0
122 Emrich, Niclas SV Böckingen 1418-54 0,0 1 0
123 Guse, Frank TG Forchtenberg 1630-33 0,0 1 0
124 Wintterle, Jürgen SV Bad Friedrichshall 1138-35 0,0 2 0
125 Bühner, Marcus TG Forchtenberg 856-7 0,0 3 0
126 Schwiering, Wolfgang SV Bad Rappenau 1377-63 0,0 7 0