A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 — VKZ: C0623

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kamm, Günter 0162 1789-107 9 Eckert, Siegbert 0064 1413-35
2 Leppich, Witold 0133 1826-23 10 Feiler, Herbert 0013 1417-36
3 Kreiss, Andreas 0006 1741-48 11 Heideck, Kurt 0159 1364-56
4 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen 0132 1692-55 12 Beierle, Hugo 0031 1299-53
5 Weber, Roland 0019 1550-51 13 Uhl, Hans-Dieter 0083 1135-45
6 Kohler, Timo 0124 1635-36 14 Weber, Kilian 0147
7 Gerhäußer, Martin 0104 1549-38 15 Ebert, Johannes 0146 1077-7
8 Weigend, Erwin 0024 1466-46 16 Dörr, Marc-Luis 0151 1037-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Künzelsau 1 — VKZ: C0617

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Messerschmidt, Nicolas 0190 1720-10 9 Mathuni, Louis 0193 1507-7
2 Waldmann, Christoph 0189 1499-7 10 Däuber, Rainer 0085 1543-55
3 Eberle, Tristan 0156 1832-28 11 Sobko, Andreas 0037 1442-43
4 Pihaly, Josef 0008 1724-45 12 Beetz, Fabian 0180 1430-12
5 Buchholz, Bruno 0019 1700-46 13 Marocsik, Ferenc 0198 1337-19
6 Schulz, Berthold 0024 1548-46 14 Borst, Manfred 0162 1219-34
7 Hoffmann, Jörg 0177 1515-51 15 Knorr, Mathias 0124 1121-39
8 Wolschke, Matthias 0107 1440-52 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Gerabronn 1 — VKZ: C0649

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Däuber, Andreas 0016 1780-114 9 Juergens, Hans Günther 0071 1275-2
2 Arndt, Heiko 0042 1763-81 10 Laskowski, Finn 0068 1194-3
3 Mack, Fabian 0059 1641-53 11 Bruno, Marco 0073
4 Schmidt, Matthias 0013 1635-51 12 Paul, Dennis 0070
5 Pelzer, Wolfram 0063 1485-14 13 Varga, Michael 0072
6 Klasnja, Darko 0052 1443-47 14 Weipert, Simon 0074
7 Roll, Steffen 0050 1298-32 15
8 Hollenbach, Frank 0048 1318-40 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSV Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0658

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fischer, Daniel 0070 1700-31 9 Bogert, Johann 0009 1551-60
2 Koelle, Dietfried 0007 1032-93 10 Gebert, Wolfgang 0015 1615-64
3 Frais, Thomas 1065 876-12 11 Müller, Ronald 1037 1592-63
4 Penz, Lennart Wenzl 1020 1226-28 12 Neubig, Günter 1051 1172-4
5 Koelle, Ludmila 1027 13 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter 1024 1328-27
6 Di Benedetto, Diego 1049 14 Schuster, Patrick 1023 1352-25
7 Koelle, Leon 1022 969-9 15 Cala, Matthias 1019 1311-20
8 Holderrieth, Ulrich 1058 1720-29 16 Neubig, Daniel 1052 972-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Schwaigern 2 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seidler, Ottmar 0001 1566-184 9 Mühlbauer, Christian 0112 1327-3
2 Single, Uwe 0002 1509-119 10 Ensslinger, Oliver 0095 1276-8
3 Staiger, Viktor 0051 1700-105 11 Mühlbauer, Adrian 0113 1460-21
4 Hristev, Atanas 0074 1498-10 12 Schilling, Elias 0071 1185-16
5 Hermann, Luana 0057 1283-71 13 Bentzin, Stephen 0003 1215-36
6 Hieber-Kugel, Hans 0019 1305-30 14 Schmidt, Jonas 0046 1100-25
7 Bach, Sarah 0026 1289-32 15 Ellerichmann, Tobias 0077 1082-26
8 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas 0088 1319-26 16 Rupp, David 0053 1121-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Böckingen 3 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fromm, Andreas 0957 1771-34 9 Fischer, Joseph 0090 1304-77
2 Vogel, Karlheinz 0958 1727-35 10 Emrich, Claus-Martin 0961 1127-16
3 Emrich, Niclas 0956 1428-58 11 Zaporska, Klaudia 1005
4 Böhringer, Dieter 0980 12 Schulz, Lukas 1003
5 Sapronov, Jason 0968 13 Schuster, Julian 0995
6 Bittermann, Fabian 0990 14
7 Frank, Philipp 0946 1091-28 15
8 Emrich, Jan 0960 1387-19 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSG Öhringen 3 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Engl, Werner 0091 1555-58 9 Rudolf, Marc 1055 1295-24
2 Merklinger, Otto 0050 10 Eckstein, Otto 0154 1328-41
3 Doll, Tobias 1164 1540-55 11 Zimmermann, Andreas 1062 1082-7
4 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1402-137 12 Kollmar, Christian 1137
5 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1482-71 13 Theiss, Tobias 1052 1126-14
6 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1350-26 14 Sonnenwald, Julian 1081 1209-16
7 Kötter, Michael 1038 1340-30 15 Fox, Noel 1102 862-6
8 Flinspach, Christian 1043 16 Schoch, Florin 1082 868-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Heilbronner SV 4 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hornig, Kay 1171 1634-11 9 Krohmer, Eric 1153 1367-14
2 Wolff, Sidney Robert 1218 1552-46 10 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine 0042 1204-28
3 Vollmar, Carsten 1227 1551-12 11 Birke, Dennis 1151 1299-13
4 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner 0039 1345-41 12 Hagenmeyer, Jannis 1101 1126-14
5 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1425-19 13 Rupp, Johannes 1144 1302-10
6 Rupp, Markus 1143 1467-12 14 Kabashi, Auror 1168 1227-7
7 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 1346-14 15 Hasanov, Erol 1210 1285-11
8 Wolff, Calvin 1164 1541-46 16 Morgenthal, Nicklas 1200 1015-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Willsbach 3 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wenz, Rainer 0152 1433-42 9 Fischer, Achim 0122 1497-69
2 Hähnle, Jan 0244 1188-35 10 Stenger, Stefan 0263 1328-26
3 Rissling, Paul 0277 1363-7 11 Hörger, Erwin 0027 1416-84
4 Hähnle, Daniel 0245 1243-35 12 Hilbig, Hans-Joachim 0136 1255-34
5 Mantsch, Kevin 0243 1289-24 13 Koch, Malte 0260 951-15
6 Pfaff, Fabian 0231 1278-24 14 Heinl, Horst 0006 1299-71
7 Moenig, Peter 0252 1230-18 15 Röckert, Pascal 0291 1324-1
8 Möller, Peter 0251 1228-6 16 Garcia Murillo, Manuel José 0290 970-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Lauffen 3 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1508-133 9 Wiese, Fabian 0241 1420-11
2 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1593-28 10 Widmann, Torben 0203 1254-17
3 Schlötzer, Ralf 0177 1471-45 11 Samietz, Leah 0221 1174-29
4 Reinwald, Leonhard 0210 1485-40 12 Schlötzer, Florian 0231 1125-9
5 Klaus, Oliver 0266 1525-1 13 Joos, Matthis 0250 1046-6
6 Zimmermann, Jannik 0167 1346-53 14 Rauhut, Maya 0247 904-8
7 Reinwald, Fabian 0211 1405-35 15 Samietz, Mirko 0225 970-9
8 Brock, Pascal 0187 1222-56 16

nach oben