A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 — VKZ: C0623

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kamm, Günter 0162 1839-110 9 Eckert, Siegbert 0064 1410-36
2 Leppich, Witold 0133 1749-24 10 Feiler, Herbert 0013 1417-37
3 Kreiss, Andreas 0006 1756-49 11 Heideck, Kurt 0159 1364-56
4 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen 0132 12 Beierle, Hugo 0031 1299-53
5 Weber, Roland 0019 1562-52 13 Uhl, Hans-Dieter 0083 1135-45
6 Kohler, Timo 0124 1612-37 14 Weber, Kilian 0147
7 Gerhäußer, Martin 0104 1503-41 15 Ebert, Johannes 0146
8 Weigend, Erwin 0024 1486-47 16 Dörr, Marc-Luis 0151

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Künzelsau 1 — VKZ: C0617

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Messerschmidt, Nicolas 0190 1829-15 9 Mathuni, Louis 0193 1642-8
2 Waldmann, Christoph 0189 1510-8 10 Däuber, Rainer 0085 1543-55
3 Eberle, Tristan 0156 1832-28 11 Sobko, Andreas 0037 1466-44
4 Pihaly, Josef 0008 1738-46 12 Beetz, Fabian 0180 1430-12
5 Buchholz, Bruno 0019 1658-47 13 Marocsik, Ferenc 0198 1414-24
6 Schulz, Berthold 0024 1530-47 14 Borst, Manfred 0162 1232-36
7 Hoffmann, Jörg 0177 15 Knorr, Mathias 0124 1101-40
8 Wolschke, Matthias 0107 1431-53 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Gerabronn 1 — VKZ: C0649

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Däuber, Andreas 0016 1727-116 9 Juergens, Hans Günther 0071 1275-2
2 Arndt, Heiko 0042 1761-82 10 Laskowski, Finn 0068 1194-3
3 Mack, Fabian 0059 1696-54 11 Bruno, Marco 0073
4 Schmidt, Matthias 0013 1679-52 12 Paul, Dennis 0070
5 Pelzer, Wolfram 0063 1461-15 13 Varga, Michael 0072
6 Klasnja, Darko 0052 1404-48 14 Weipert, Simon 0074
7 Roll, Steffen 0050 1309-33 15
8 Hollenbach, Frank 0048 1318-41 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSV Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0658

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fischer, Daniel 0070 9 Bogert, Johann 0009 1551-60
2 Koelle, Dietfried 0007 1032-93 10 Gebert, Wolfgang 0015 1615-64
3 Frais, Thomas 1065 876-12 11 Müller, Ronald 1037 1592-63
4 Penz, Lennart Wenzl 1020 1226-28 12 Neubig, Günter 1051 1172-4
5 Koelle, Ludmila 1027 13 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter 1024 1328-27
6 Di Benedetto, Diego 1049 14 Schuster, Patrick 1023 1352-25
7 Koelle, Leon 1022 969-9 15 Cala, Matthias 1019 1311-20
8 Holderrieth, Ulrich 1058 1720-29 16 Neubig, Daniel 1052 972-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Schwaigern 2 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seidler, Ottmar 0001 1648-192 9 Mühlbauer, Christian 0112 1320-6
2 Single, Uwe 0002 1537-122 10 Ensslinger, Oliver 0095 1248-13
3 Staiger, Viktor 0051 1695-107 11 Mühlbauer, Adrian 0113 1496-27
4 Hristev, Atanas 0074 1490-12 12 Schilling, Elias 0071 1189-19
5 Hermann, Luana 0057 1401-76 13 Bentzin, Stephen 0003 1146-39
6 Hieber-Kugel, Hans 0019 1314-31 14 Schmidt, Jonas 0046 1100-25
7 Bach, Sarah 0026 1271-34 15 Ellerichmann, Tobias 0077
8 Breban, Cassian Nicolas 0141 1319-26 16 Rupp, David 0053 1129-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Böckingen 3 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fromm, Andreas 0957 1770-36 9 Fischer, Joseph 0090 1299-79
2 Vogel, Karlheinz 0958 1765-39 10 Emrich, Claus-Martin 0961
3 Emrich, Niclas 0956 1430-62 11 Zaporska, Klaudia 1005
4 Böhringer, Dieter 0980 12 Schulz, Lukas 1003
5 Sapronov, Jason 0968 13 Schuster, Julian 0995
6 Bittermann, Fabian 0990 14
7 Frank, Philipp 0946 1051-30 15
8 Emrich, Jan 0960 1416-20 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSG Öhringen 3 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Engl, Werner 0091 1538-59 9 Rudolf, Marc 1055 1718-37
2 Merklinger, Otto 0050 10 Eckstein, Otto 0154 1328-41
3 Doll, Tobias 1164 1542-57 11 Zimmermann, Andreas 1062 1063-8
4 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1391-138 12 Kollmar, Christian 1137 1083-1
5 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1507-75 13 Theiss, Tobias 1052 1129-16
6 Pfaller, Finn 1020 14 Sonnenwald, Julian 1081 1136-22
7 Kötter, Michael 1038 1335-32 15 Fox, Noel 1102
8 Flinspach, Christian 1043 16 Schoch, Florin 1082 868-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Heilbronner SV 4 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hornig, Kay 1171 1666-12 9 Krohmer, Eric 1153 1367-14
2 Wolff, Sidney Robert 1218 1534-48 10 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine 0042 1188-29
3 Vollmar, Carsten 1227 1549-13 11 Birke, Dennis 1151 1538-17
4 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner 0039 1367-42 12 Hagenmeyer, Jannis 1101 1667-25
5 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1780-27 13 Rupp, Johannes 1144 1390-12
6 Rupp, Markus 1143 1467-12 14 Kabashi, Auror 1168 1367-9
7 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 15 Hasanov, Erol 1210
8 Wolff, Calvin 1164 1484-62 16 Morgenthal, Nicklas 1200 980-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Willsbach 3 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wenz, Rainer 0152 1433-42 9 Fischer, Achim 0122 1466-71
2 Hähnle, Jan 0244 1357-36 10 Stenger, Stefan 0263 1385-27
3 Rissling, Paul 0277 1589-10 11 Hörger, Erwin 0027 1416-84
4 Hähnle, Daniel 0245 1242-36 12 Hilbig, Hans-Joachim 0136 1283-35
5 Mantsch, Kevin 0243 1289-24 13 Koch, Malte 0260 981-16
6 Pfaff, Fabian 0231 1303-25 14 Heinl, Horst 0006 1299-71
7 Moenig, Peter 0252 1240-19 15 Röckert, Pascal 0291 1341-3
8 Möller, Peter 0251 1241-7 16 Garcia Murillo, Manuel José 0290 975-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Lauffen 3 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1476-134 9 Wiese, Fabian 0241 1420-11
2 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1593-28 10 Widmann, Torben 0203 1254-17
3 Schlötzer, Ralf 0177 1436-47 11 Samietz, Leah 0221 1174-29
4 Reinwald, Leonhard 0210 1416-42 12 Schlötzer, Florian 0231 1125-9
5 Klaus, Oliver 0266 1454-3 13 Joos, Matthis 0250
6 Zimmermann, Jannik 0167 1310-54 14 Rauhut, Maya 0247 904-8
7 Reinwald, Fabian 0211 1439-36 15 Samietz, Mirko 0225 965-10
8 Brock, Pascal 0187 1241-57 16

nach oben