A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Künzelsau 1

1 Messerschmidt, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1661-9) Punkte: 5.0
1 Wenz, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-133 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1780-114 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Koelle, Leon (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 969-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1539-183 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1555-58 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Waldmann, Christoph; (DWZ: 1499-7) Punkte: 5.5
2 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1188-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1471-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1763-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-29 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1525-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-35 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Merklinger, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Eberle, Tristan; (DWZ: 1832-28) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1551-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Staiger, Viktor (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-105 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1428-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Pihaly, Josef; (DWZ: 1724-45) Punkte: 4.0
3 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-64 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1498-10 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1290-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1543-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Buchholz, Bruno; (DWZ: 1700-46) Punkte: 4.0
3 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-55 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Klaus, Oliver (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-1 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1635-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1592-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1080-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1398-136 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Berthold; (DWZ: 1548-46) Punkte: 2.0
3 Rissling, Paul (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1363-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1550-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1328-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1515-51) Punkte: 4.0
4 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1243-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kohler, Timo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-36 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Reinwald, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1352-25 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1289-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-70 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
8 Wolschke, Matthias; (DWZ: 1440-52) Punkte: 3.0
5 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1289-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Gerhäußer, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-38 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Brock, Pascal (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1222-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Cala, Matthias (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1311-20 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Mühlbauer, Adrian (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1314-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Frank, Philipp (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1091-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1350-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9 Mathuni, Louis; (DWZ: 1507-6) Punkte: 6.0
6 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1278-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1466-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1420-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1443-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1100-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1340-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Däuber, Rainer; (DWZ: 1543-55) Punkte:
11 Sobko, Andreas; (DWZ: 1442-43) Punkte: 2.0
8 Heideck, Kurt (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1364-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1298-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Kollmar, Christian (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Beetz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1430-12) Punkte: 1.5
7 Moenig, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1230-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Schlötzer, Florian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1125-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Marocsik, Ferenc; (DWZ: 1292-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hilbig, Hans-Joachim (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1255-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Borst, Manfred; (DWZ: 1254-33) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1318-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Knorr, Mathias; (DWZ: 1121-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fischer, Joseph (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-77 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5