A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Gerabronn 1

1 Däuber, Andreas; (DWZ: 1780-114) Punkte: 6.0
1 Hornig, Kay (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wenz, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-42 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Kamm, Günter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-107 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1661-9 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1032-93 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1539-183 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Arndt, Heiko; (DWZ: 1763-81) Punkte: 5.0
2 Wolff, Sidney Robert (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1528-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1188-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
2 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1499-7 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Frais, Thomas (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 876-12 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1525-118 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-35 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Mack, Fabian; (DWZ: 1641-53) Punkte: 4.5
3 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1345-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Rissling, Paul (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1363-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-55 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Koelle, Ludmila (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1428-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Matthias; (DWZ: 1635-51) Punkte: 4.5
4 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1289-24 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1550-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1551-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Staiger, Viktor (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-105 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Pelzer, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1485-14) Punkte: 4.0
5 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1278-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Gerhäußer, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-38 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-64 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1498-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1080-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Klasnja, Darko; (DWZ: 1443-47) Punkte: 5.0
6 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Moenig, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1230-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1466-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Mathuni, Louis (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1507-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1592-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-19 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
7 Roll, Steffen; (DWZ: 1298-32) Punkte: 2.5
7 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1367-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Möller, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1228-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1417-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Sobko, Andreas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1442-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1328-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1289-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Fischer, Joseph (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-77 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Hollenbach, Frank; (DWZ: 1318-40) Punkte: 3.0
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1299-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1254-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1319-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Juergens, Hans Günther; (DWZ: 1275-2) Punkte: 1.5
8 Rupp, Johannes (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1302-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Heinl, Horst (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1299-71 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1185-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Laskowski, Finn; (DWZ: 1194-3) Punkte:
11 Bruno, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1352-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Paul, Dennis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Varga, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Weipert, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: