A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 4
- 1 Hornig, Kay;
(DWZ: 1666-12)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Däuber, Andreas
(TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-118 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Koelle, Leon
(TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 969-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
1
Seidler, Ottmar
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1592-199 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Fromm, Andreas
(SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-36 )
+:-
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Engl, Werner
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1600-61 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Nieke, Karl-Friedrich
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-135 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Wenz, Rainer
(TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1423-43 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Leppich, Witold
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-25 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 2 Wolff, Sidney Robert;
(DWZ: 1534-48)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Arndt, Heiko
(TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-83 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Holderrieth, Ulrich
(TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-29 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Single, Uwe
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1574-128 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Vogel, Karlheinz
(SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-41 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Merklinger, Otto
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Zimmermann, Andreas
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-28 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Hähnle, Jan
(TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1293-37 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
2
Kreiss, Andreas
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-50 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 3 Vollmar, Carsten;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Hristev, Atanas
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-14 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Emrich, Niclas
(SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-69 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
3
Doll, Tobias
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-59 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Hähnle, Daniel
(TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1280-37 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
7.0 aus 8
- 4 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner;
(DWZ: 1332-44)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Mack, Fabian
(TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Bogert, Johann
(TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1551-60 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Hermann, Luana
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1347-84 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Böhringer, Dieter
(SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 7
-
3
Schlötzer, Ralf
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-48 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Weber, Roland
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-53 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 5 Hagenmeyer, Felix;
(DWZ: 1955-39)
Punkte:
- 6 Rupp, Markus;
(DWZ: 1501-13)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Schmidt, Matthias
(TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-53 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Hieber-Kugel, Hans
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1336-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Bitzer, Dieter
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Reinwald, Leonhard
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1477-43 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Mantsch, Kevin
(TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Kohler, Timo
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-38 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
- 7 Molliqaj, Ardit;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Pelzer, Wolfram
(TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1450-16 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Gebert, Wolfgang
(TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-64 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Kharrazian, Parviz
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-78 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Pfaff, Fabian
(TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-25 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Gerhäußer, Martin
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-44 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- 8 Wolff, Calvin;
(DWZ: 1548-71)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Klasnja, Darko
(TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-49 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Müller, Ronald
(TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1592-63 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Breban, Cassian Nicolas
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1372-29 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Emrich, Jan
(SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1416-20 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Klaus, Oliver
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1532-4 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Moenig, Peter
(TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1224-20 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Weigend, Erwin
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1468-48 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 9 Krohmer, Eric;
(DWZ: 1367-14)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Roll, Steffen
(TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1307-34 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Mühlbauer, Christian
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1377-11 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Fischer, Joseph
(SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1293-80 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 10 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine;
(DWZ: 1208-30)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Hirsch, Klaus-Peter
(TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1328-27 )
+:-
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Möller, Peter
(TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1257-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 11 Birke, Dennis;
(DWZ: 1731-27)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Schuster, Patrick
(TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1352-25 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Emrich, Claus-Martin
(SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Pfaller, Finn
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Reinwald, Fabian
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 12 Hagenmeyer, Jannis;
(DWZ: 1888-33)
Punkte:
- 13 Rupp, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1370-14)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Juergens, Hans Günther
(TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1300-3 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Cala, Matthias
(TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1311-20 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
8
Schuster, Julian
(SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Rudolf, Marc
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-50 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Röckert, Pascal
(TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1417-4 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 14 Kabashi, Auror;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Ensslinger, Oliver
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1216-14 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Eckstein, Otto
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Brock, Pascal
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1241-57 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 15 Hasanov, Erol;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Wiese, Fabian
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1420-11 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Beierle, Hugo
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1299-53 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 16 Morgenthal, Nicklas;
(DWZ: 1197-11)
Punkte: