A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020: Runde 2 am 13.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SK Lauffen 3 |
- |
SV Böckingen 3 |
4,5:3,5 |
1 |
Nieke, Karl-Friedrich |
- |
Fromm, Andreas |
0:1 |
2 |
Zimmermann, Andreas |
- |
Vogel, Karlheinz |
0:1 |
3 |
Schlötzer, Ralf |
- |
Emrich, Niclas |
½:½ |
4 |
Reinwald, Leonhard |
- |
Böhringer, Dieter |
1:0 |
5 |
Klaus, Oliver |
- |
Sapronov, Jason |
1:0 |
6 |
Reinwald, Fabian |
- |
Bittermann, Fabian |
0:1 |
7 |
Brock, Pascal |
- |
Frank, Philipp |
1:0 |
8 |
Schlötzer, Florian |
- |
Zaporska, Klaudia |
1:0 |
Br. |
TSG Öhringen 3 |
- |
SF Schwaigern 2 |
2:6 |
1 |
Engl, Werner |
- |
Seidler, Ottmar |
1:0 |
2 |
Merklinger, Otto |
- |
Single, Uwe |
0:1 |
3 |
Doll, Tobias |
- |
Staiger, Viktor |
0:1 |
4 |
Bitzer, Dieter |
- |
Hristev, Atanas |
0:1 |
5 |
Kötter, Michael |
- |
Hieber-Kugel, Hans |
½:½ |
6 |
Flinspach, Christian |
- |
Bach, Sarah |
0:1 |
7 |
Rudolf, Marc |
- |
Breban, Cassian Nicolas |
0:1 |
8 |
Eckstein, Otto |
- |
Ensslinger, Oliver |
½:½ |
Br. |
Heilbronner SV 4 |
- |
TSV Schwaigern 1 |
2,5:5,5 |
1 |
Hornig, Kay |
- |
Koelle, Leon |
1:0 |
2 |
Wolff, Sidney Robert |
- |
Holderrieth, Ulrich |
0:1 |
3 |
Weißbeck, Karl-Werner |
- |
Bogert, Johann |
0:1 |
4 |
Molliqaj, Ardit |
- |
Gebert, Wolfgang |
0:1 |
5 |
Wolff, Calvin |
- |
Müller, Ronald |
0:1 |
6 |
Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine |
- |
Hirsch, Klaus-Peter |
+:- |
7 |
Birke, Dennis |
- |
Schuster, Patrick |
0:1 |
8 |
Rupp, Johannes |
- |
Cala, Matthias |
½:½ |
Br. |
TSV Willsbach 3 |
- |
TSV Gerabronn 1 |
1,5:6,5 |
1 |
Wenz, Rainer |
- |
Däuber, Andreas |
-:+ |
2 |
Hähnle, Jan |
- |
Arndt, Heiko |
½:½ |
3 |
Rissling, Paul |
- |
Mack, Fabian |
0:1 |
4 |
Mantsch, Kevin |
- |
Schmidt, Matthias |
-:+ |
5 |
Pfaff, Fabian |
- |
Pelzer, Wolfram |
0:1 |
6 |
Moenig, Peter |
- |
Klasnja, Darko |
0:1 |
7 |
Möller, Peter |
- |
Roll, Steffen |
½:½ |
8 |
Heinl, Horst |
- |
Juergens, Hans Günther |
½:½ |
Br. |
SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 |
- |
SC Künzelsau 1 |
5,5:2,5 |
1 |
Leppich, Witold |
- |
Messerschmidt, Nicolas |
1:0 |
2 |
Kreiss, Andreas |
- |
Waldmann, Christoph |
½:½ |
3 |
Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen |
- |
Buchholz, Bruno |
1:0 |
4 |
Weber, Roland |
- |
Schulz, Berthold |
½:½ |
5 |
Kohler, Timo |
- |
Hoffmann, Jörg |
1:0 |
6 |
Gerhäußer, Martin |
- |
Wolschke, Matthias |
1:0 |
7 |
Weigend, Erwin |
- |
Mathuni, Louis |
0:1 |
8 |
Heideck, Kurt |
- |
Sobko, Andreas |
½:½ |
Tabelle nach der 2. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)