A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020: Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SC Künzelsau 1 |
- |
SK Lauffen 3 |
5:3 |
1 |
Messerschmidt, Nicolas |
- |
Nieke, Karl-Friedrich |
½:½ |
2 |
Waldmann, Christoph |
- |
Schlötzer, Ralf |
1:0 |
3 |
Pihaly, Josef |
- |
Reinwald, Leonhard |
½:½ |
4 |
Buchholz, Bruno |
- |
Klaus, Oliver |
½:½ |
5 |
Hoffmann, Jörg |
- |
Reinwald, Fabian |
0:1 |
6 |
Wolschke, Matthias |
- |
Brock, Pascal |
½:½ |
7 |
Mathuni, Louis |
- |
Wiese, Fabian |
1:0 |
8 |
Beetz, Fabian |
- |
Schlötzer, Florian |
1:0 |
Br. |
TSV Gerabronn 1 |
- |
SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 |
4,5:3,5 |
1 |
Däuber, Andreas |
- |
Kamm, Günter |
1:0 |
2 |
Arndt, Heiko |
- |
Kreiss, Andreas |
1:0 |
3 |
Mack, Fabian |
- |
Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen |
0:1 |
4 |
Schmidt, Matthias |
- |
Weber, Roland |
½:½ |
5 |
Pelzer, Wolfram |
- |
Gerhäußer, Martin |
0:1 |
6 |
Klasnja, Darko |
- |
Weigend, Erwin |
1:0 |
7 |
Roll, Steffen |
- |
Feiler, Herbert |
½:½ |
8 |
Hollenbach, Frank |
- |
Beierle, Hugo |
½:½ |
Br. |
TSV Schwaigern 1 |
- |
TSV Willsbach 3 |
5:3 |
1 |
Koelle, Leon |
- |
Wenz, Rainer |
0:1 |
2 |
Holderrieth, Ulrich |
- |
Hähnle, Jan |
1:0 |
3 |
Bogert, Johann |
- |
Rissling, Paul |
0:1 |
4 |
Gebert, Wolfgang |
- |
Hähnle, Daniel |
½:½ |
5 |
Müller, Ronald |
- |
Pfaff, Fabian |
½:½ |
6 |
Hirsch, Klaus-Peter |
- |
Moenig, Peter |
1:0 |
7 |
Schuster, Patrick |
- |
|
+:- |
8 |
Cala, Matthias |
- |
|
+:- |
Br. |
SF Schwaigern 2 |
- |
Heilbronner SV 4 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Seidler, Ottmar |
- |
Hornig, Kay |
½:½ |
2 |
Single, Uwe |
- |
Wolff, Sidney Robert |
0:1 |
3 |
Hristev, Atanas |
- |
Vollmar, Carsten |
½:½ |
4 |
Hermann, Luana |
- |
Weißbeck, Karl-Werner |
½:½ |
5 |
Hieber-Kugel, Hans |
- |
Rupp, Markus |
0:1 |
6 |
Breban, Cassian Nicolas |
- |
Wolff, Calvin |
½:½ |
7 |
Mühlbauer, Christian |
- |
Krohmer, Eric |
1:0 |
8 |
Ensslinger, Oliver |
- |
Kabashi, Auror |
½:½ |
Br. |
SV Böckingen 3 |
- |
TSG Öhringen 3 |
4:4 |
1 |
Fromm, Andreas |
- |
Engl, Werner |
½:½ |
2 |
Vogel, Karlheinz |
- |
Merklinger, Otto |
1:0 |
3 |
Emrich, Niclas |
- |
Doll, Tobias |
0:1 |
4 |
Böhringer, Dieter |
- |
Bitzer, Dieter |
0:1 |
5 |
Bittermann, Fabian |
- |
Pfaller, Finn |
0:1 |
6 |
Frank, Philipp |
- |
Kötter, Michael |
½:½ |
7 |
Emrich, Jan |
- |
|
+:- |
8 |
Zaporska, Klaudia |
- |
|
+:- |
Tabelle nach der 3. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)