Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinz, Bernhard 0293 2242-92 10 Reimche, Vadim 0235 1990-207
2 Mack, Wolfgang 0245 2214-103 11 Merk, Tobias 0116 2041-92
3 Oberst, Thomas 0233 2215-78 12 Behringer, Daniel 0252 1920-45
4 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2204-107 13 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1853-163
5 Fischer, André 0220 2234-98 14 Röttinger, Eugen 0246 1912-67
6 Sokratov, Stanislav 0231 2141-70 15 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1832-62
7 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2115-353 16 Zessin, Frank 0189 1772-61
8 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2075-149 17 Hobson, Erik 0243 1454-16
9 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2051-142 18 Kiefel, Dennis 0239 1112-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jochens, Arne 1196 2206-113 10 Berning, Boris 1021 1996-81
2 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2225-176 11 Lainburg, Viktor 0134 1740-134
3 Egle, Heiko 1142 2126-68 12 Bathray, Johannes 1232 2103-91
4 Bildt, Maximilian 1223 2151-99 13 Schwab, Matthias 1226 2152-138
5 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2077-107 14 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 2003-71
6 Wolf, Rainer 1096 1975-182 15 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1890-129
7 Gebhardt, Uwe 0109 1906-241 16 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1849-36
8 Fröhlich, Franziska 1197 1977-41 17 Deuer, Marius 1179 2300-75
9 Smolny, Frieder 1227 2160-90 18 Lerche, Philipp 1186 1727-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Wernau 1 — VKZ: C0318

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ustianovich, Nazar 0158 2353-15 10 Yildiz, Serkan 0061 1834-50
2 Nester, Ihor 0157 2287-26 11 Wiesner, Frank 0146 1806-61
3 Gheng, Josef 0155 2250-225 12 Boceck, Oliver 0079 1747-87
4 Haas, Wilhelm 0144 2085-58 13 Yildiz, Cahit 0063 1674-53
5 Naumann, Axel 0129 2171-54 14 Matzeit, Meinhard 0156 1685-52
6 Narr, Kevin 0163 2124-119 15 Pietrek, Gerhard 0008 1517-138
7 Taras, Marian 0166 16 Koch, Christoph 0110 1553-25
8 Stein, Carsten 0056 1849-91 17 Yildiz, Fahri 0103 1634-31
9 Stegmüller, Hagen 0030 1967-48 18 Fiala, Marco 0108 1634-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Mengen 1 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strathmann, Sacha 1044 2108-69 10 Geiger, Joachim 0031
2 Blazevic, Darko 1030 1912-23 11 Schuler, Dominik 0166 1773-40
3 Baur, Frank 0088 2022-145 12 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1732-67
4 Härle, Rudolf 0115 1905-75 13 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1670-91
5 Baur, Volker 1043 1926-116 14 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1620-50
6 Wernard, Dieter 0086 1817-119 15 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1615-51
7 Leser, Alfred 0056 1768-135 16 Baur, Helmut 0053 1560-180
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich 0145 1724-73 17
9 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1765-62 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Jedesheim 2 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Engelhart, Achim 1096 2013-181 10 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1863-130
2 Stiepan, Hans-Michael 0142 2147-66 11 Natter, Markus 1112 2039-70
3 Gauss, Gustav 1133 2116-88 12 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1830-120
4 Bacquele, Fabrice 1103 2073-48 13 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1835-203
5 Büchele, Johannes 1118 1953-60 14 Kranz, Armin 0090 2110-73
6 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 2043-77 15 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1720-77
7 Mayer, Arnd 0201 2048-224 16 Lerch, Matthias 0184 1775-94
8 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1920-53 17 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1642-74
9 Laske, Erich 1136 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Ebersbach 1 — VKZ: C0322

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grill, Bernd 0071 2194-108 10 Bucher, Uwe 0053 1707-65
2 Rupp, Michael 0072 2221-78 11 Zöller, Manuel 0108 1510-23
3 Kessler, Dietmar 0102 2158-108 12 Häberle, Theodor 0146 1705-25
4 Warthmann, Ralf 0119 2201-75 13 Karacic, Nikola 0141 1766-60
5 Junger, Werner 0001 1985-104 14 Leutz, Hans 0087 1748-99
6 Junger, Ulrich 0097 1956-105 15 Beuckert, Frank 0077 1758-38
7 Hehn, Hartmut 0090 1999-145 16 Schulz, Franz 0084 1406-48
8 Mehrer, Michael 0074 2029-54 17
9 Wurmbauer, Nils 0138 1918-65 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Langenau 1 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Herz, Thomas 0104 2025-99 10 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1964-54
2 Stork, Simon 0122 2039-72 11 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1942-61
3 Schlais, Harald 0098 2138-84 12 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1897-39
4 Wutzke, Roland 0041 2061-84 13 Erler, Thomas 0136 1908-24
5 Hörsch, Heiner 0014 2105-105 14 Mose, Goswin 0111 1920-59
6 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1933-60 15 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1766-139
7 Beck, Rudolf 0100 1946-78 16 Wagner, Reinhold 0004 1724-53
8 Schneider, Bruno 0105 1914-88 17 Nagy, Eduard 0159 1816-24
9 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 0156 2123-78 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Rangendingen 1 — VKZ: C0220

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard 1032 2132-77 10 Lamparter, Michael 1001 1623-26
2 Gorgs, Alfred 0003 2171-96 11 Muysers, Hendrik 0115 1631-87
3 Huber, Martin 0085 2049-89 12 Stockburger, Stefan 1007 1639-48
4 Schwenk, Andreas 0117 2007-92 13 Birkle, Josef 0004 1673-66
5 Rothfuß, Oliver 1033 1936-126 14 Dieringer, Friedrich 0018 1649-68
6 Baumann, Frank 0083 1989-84 15 Schenk, Thomas 0040 1542-101
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter 0153 1905-36 16 Lamparter, Nick 1011 1376-23
8 Mauz, Laurens 1041 1809-4 17
9 Pfeiffer, Mark 1024 1668-41 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Pfullingen 1 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Altenhof, Martin 0253 2146-68 10 Klaric, Zoran 0544 1991-100
2 Einwiller, Dieter 0007 2076-147 11 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1982-100
3 Bräuner, Uwe 0461 2046-130 12 Sand, Rolf 0534 1825-227
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael 0215 2027-117 13 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1888-88
5 Einwiller, Bernd 0015 2045-95 14 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1876-98
6 Güss, Cornel-Andreas 0536 2060-51 15 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1841-122
7 Nägele, Thomas 0126 1991-89 16 Barth, Oliver 0550 1810-39
8 Schubert, Martin 0463 1926-96 17 Heel, Lorenzo 0553 1628-17
9 Banaszek, Marcin 0201 1970-47 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0359

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holl, Hans-Peter 0089 2126-63 10 Buchele, Andreas 0068 1719-82
2 Lehmann, Stefan 0103 2024-64 11 Thurner, Hermann 0054 1675-67
3 Holl, Gerd 0029 2036-73 12 Röckle, Bernhard 1034 1679-3
4 Erker, Thomas 0017 2061-98 13 Baumhauer, Lukas 1029 1647-10
5 Eisele, Michael 0013 2031-50 14 Funk, Christian 0096 1429-32
6 Weißenberger, Mario 0110 1930-55 15 Wild, Günther 0063 1620-52
7 Lankes, Erich 0036 2029-67 16 Grimm, Joachim 0025 1565-74
8 Wiedmann, Thomas 1039 1700-126 17
9 Moder, Erhard 0040 1915-59 18

nach oben