Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 1

1 Sinz, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2249-88) Punkte: 4.0
1 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-112 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2221-223 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-177 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-145 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Mack, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2192-102) Punkte: 2.5
2 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2202-175 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2176-77 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Oberst, Thomas; (DWZ: 2215-77) Punkte: 5.5
3 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2124-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-138 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2143-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2129-107 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-94 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Weiß, Oliver; (DWZ: 2219-106) Punkte: 5.0
4 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2015-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Narr, Kevin (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2132-115 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Gauss, Gustav (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2121-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2201-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2030-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2031-127 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, André; (DWZ: 2245-97) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2160-97 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Taras, Marian (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1959-124 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Sokratov, Stanislav; (DWZ: 2161-68) Punkte: 4.0
5 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1971-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1959-104 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2071-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2050-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Namyslo, Holger; (DWZ: 2039-348) Punkte: 5.0
6 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2051-106 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-113 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-72 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1970-142 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-104 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Birkenmaier, Rainer; (DWZ: 2064-148) Punkte: 4.5
7 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-125 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1985-181 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-112 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2041-221 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1999-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
9 Schulze, Andreas; (DWZ: 2051-141) Punkte: 7.0
8 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1719-82 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1701-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-131 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1880-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1681-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Reimche, Vadim; (DWZ: 2037-203) Punkte: 3.0
8 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1968-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1671-64 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Merk, Tobias; (DWZ: 2035-91) Punkte: 1.5
8 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1829-117 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-77 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
12 Behringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1947-43) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1903-58 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1914-93 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
13 Rothmund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1874-162) Punkte:
14 Röttinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1864-63) Punkte: 0.5
7 Klaric, Zoran (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2023-98 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen; (DWZ: 1832-62) Punkte:
16 Zessin, Frank; (DWZ: 1764-60) Punkte:
17 Hobson, Erik; (DWZ: 1254-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Janasik, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1950-83 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Kiefel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1141-14) Punkte: