Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1

1 Jochens, Arne; (DWZ: 2188-112) Punkte: 2.5
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2166-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2249-88 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2126-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2143-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-98 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Frank; (DWZ: 2202-175) Punkte: 6.0
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-145 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2192-102 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2221-223 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Gauss, Gustav (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2121-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Egle, Heiko; (DWZ: 2124-67) Punkte: 3.5
3 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2031-127 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2215-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Bacquelé, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2073-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2176-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Bildt, Maximilian; (DWZ: 2160-97) Punkte: 4.5
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2034-116 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2245-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-97 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-138 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1971-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2129-107 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2071-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Weber, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 2051-106) Punkte: 3.0
5 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2050-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2039-348 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2015-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-104 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Wolf, Rainer; (DWZ: 1985-181) Punkte: 3.5
6 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2064-148 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Taras, Marian (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2041-221 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1959-104 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Gebhardt, Uwe; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1999-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2051-141 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-113 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Fröhlich, Franziska; (DWZ: 1968-38) Punkte: 3.0
8 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2037-203 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1871-89 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-112 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1880-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1970-142 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-77 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
9 Smolny, Frieder; (DWZ: 2160-90) Punkte:
10 Berning, Boris; (DWZ: 2008-80) Punkte: 2.0
8 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-125 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1981-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
11 Lainburg, Viktor; (DWZ: 1740-134) Punkte:
12 Bathray, Johannes; (DWZ: 2103-91) Punkte:
13 Schwab, Matthias; (DWZ: 2152-138) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1914-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Mierzwa, Robert; (DWZ: 2028-69) Punkte:
15 Hartmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1861-127) Punkte: 0.5
7 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
16 Deißler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1845-35) Punkte: 1.5
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-131 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1767-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
17 Deuer, Marius; (DWZ: 2201-59) Punkte: 1.0
8 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1862-127 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
18 Lerche, Philipp; (DWZ: 1733-29) Punkte: 2.0
8 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1701-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Schneider, Bruno (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1914-88 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3