Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 1

1 Ustianovich, Nazar; (DWZ: 2377-14) Punkte: 1.5
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2166-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Nester, Ihor; (DWZ: 2299-25) Punkte: 2.0
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-145 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2126-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2176-77 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Gheng, Josef; (DWZ: 2221-223) Punkte: 6.5
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2031-127 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2249-88 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2202-175 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-177 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2129-107 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-69 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Haas, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 2084-57) Punkte: 3.5
2 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-88 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2034-116 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2192-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2124-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2143-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2201-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2071-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Naumann, Axel; (DWZ: 2193-53) Punkte: 8.0
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2030-91 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-49 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2215-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2051-106 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-97 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-138 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Gauss, Gustav (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2121-86 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-103 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-104 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Narr, Kevin; (DWZ: 2132-115) Punkte: 5.0
4 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1959-124 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1999-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-106 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2015-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1959-104 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Taras, Marian; (DWZ: 2008-57) Punkte: 3.0
5 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2245-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1985-181 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-113 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
8 Stein, Carsten; (DWZ: 1871-89) Punkte: 0.5
6 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1914-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1968-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-112 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1970-142 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
9 Stegmüller, Hagen; (DWZ: 1981-47) Punkte: 4.0
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Berning, Boris (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-80 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-125 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-131 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-53 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
10 Yildiz, Serkan; (DWZ: 1822-49) Punkte: 0.0
6 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2161-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schwab, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2152-138 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Bacquelé, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2073-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
11 Wiesner, Frank; (DWZ: 1780-60) Punkte: 2.0
8 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1681-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Banaszek, Marcin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1970-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2039-348 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1971-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
12 Boceck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1745-86) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
13 Yildiz, Cahit; (DWZ: 1701-51) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2051-141 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1733-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2041-221 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Matzeit, Meinhard; (DWZ: 1684-50) Punkte:
15 Pietrek, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1506-137) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2123-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Koch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1516-24) Punkte:
17 Yildiz, Fahri; (DWZ: 1583-29) Punkte: 0.5
8 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1848-198 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1807-134 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
18 Fiala, Marco; (DWZ: 1611-21) Punkte: 0.0
8 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1768-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1