Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Mengen 1

1 Strathmann, Sacha; (DWZ: 2095-66) Punkte: 3.0
1 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2038-97 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2113-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2284-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-111 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2201-221 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Blazevic, Darko; (DWZ: 1937-17) Punkte: 3.5
2 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2031-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-142 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2229-101 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2165-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Baur, Frank; (DWZ: 2019-134) Punkte: 2.5
3 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2153-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2006-125 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2209-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2154-96 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Härle, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1933-73) Punkte: 2.5
4 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-81 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-122 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2037-115 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2234-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2077-105 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Narr, Kevin (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2098-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Baur, Volker; (DWZ: 1931-110) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2068-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2066-92 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2118-342 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1923-240 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Taras, Marian (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-56 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
5 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Wernard, Dieter; (DWZ: 1785-109) Punkte: 3.0
6 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2022-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2071-145 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1916-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Leser, Alfred; (DWZ: 1750-127) Punkte: 2.0
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2014-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2073-139 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1837-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1689-64 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1696-71) Punkte: 4.0
8 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1841-130 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1631-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-91 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2042-200 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1773-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1786-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Röckle, Bernhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Kott, Frydolin; (DWZ: 1656-56) Punkte:
10 Geiger, Joachim; (DWZ: 1720-119) Punkte:
11 Schuler, Dominik; (DWZ: 1731-38) Punkte:
12 Wannenmacher, Matthias; (DWZ: 1702-64) Punkte:
13 Meger, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1634-87) Punkte:
14 Schedel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1621-47) Punkte:
15 Leser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1661-47) Punkte:
16 Baur, Helmut; (DWZ: 1598-172) Punkte: