Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 1
- 1 Herz, Thomas;
(DWZ: 2009-100)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Strathmann, Sacha
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2200-76 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Engelhart, Achim
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2088-189 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Grill, Bernd
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2177-112 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Holl, Hans-Peter
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-64 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Huber, Martin
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-89 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Altenhof, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2123-72 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Sinz, Bernhard
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2315-95 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Jochens, Arne
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-113 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 2 Stork, Simon;
(DWZ: 2056-81)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Blazevic, Darko
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-28 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Gauss, Gustav
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-89 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Rupp, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-81 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Lehmann, Stefan
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2081-73 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Schwenk, Andreas
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-96 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Einwiller, Dieter
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-155 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Oberst, Thomas
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2185-80 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Fleischer, Frank
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-178 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Gheng, Josef
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2295-232 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 3 Schlais, Harald;
(DWZ: 2076-86)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Baur, Frank
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2116-167 )
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Bacquele, Fabrice
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2135-58 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Warthmann, Ralf
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2201-75 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Holl, Gerd
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-75 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Rothfuß, Oliver
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1948-130 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Bräuner, Uwe
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-136 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Weiß, Oliver
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2223-110 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Egle, Heiko
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2126-68 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- 4 Wutzke, Roland;
(DWZ: 2020-86)
Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Härle, Rudolf
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-77 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Büchele, Johannes
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1897-67 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Junger, Werner
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-108 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Erker, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-101 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Baumann, Frank
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2021-87 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Nagelsdiek, Michael
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-124 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Sokratov, Stanislav
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2137-73 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Bildt, Maximilian
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2137-104 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Haas, Wilhelm
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2113-60 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- 5 Hörsch, Heiner;
(DWZ: 2102-107)
Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Baur, Volker
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1994-127 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Bossinger, Patrick
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2075-90 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Junger, Ulrich
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-109 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Eisele, Michael
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Lipp, Hans-Peter
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1912-40 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Einwiller, Bernd
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-99 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Namyslo, Holger
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2113-372 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Weber, Franz-Josef
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2090-109 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Naumann, Axel
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2113-58 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
- 6 Geutner, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1929-62)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Wernard, Dieter
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-123 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Mayer, Arnd
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1990-235 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Hehn, Hartmut
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1974-154 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Weißenberger, Mario
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-58 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Mauz, Laurens
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1910-9 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Güss, Cornel-Andreas
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2052-56 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Schulze, Andreas
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2039-148 )
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
6
Wolf, Rainer
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1981-192 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Wiesner, Frank
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1809-63 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 7 Beck, Rudolf;
(DWZ: 1962-80)
Punkte: 6.0
-
7
Leser, Alfred
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-147 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Rudolf, Peter
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1901-55 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Mehrer, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-57 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Lankes, Erich
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2068-69 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Pfeiffer, Mark
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-45 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
7
Nägele, Thomas
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2020-90 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Merk, Tobias
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2020-96 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Fröhlich, Franziska
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1924-44 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Boceck, Oliver
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1767-89 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 8 Schneider, Bruno;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Jehle, Bernhard
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1855-214 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Schubert, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1905-101 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Lerche, Philipp
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1713-32 )
-:+
2.0 aus 3
- 9 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Wurmbauer, Nils
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2016-75 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Stockburger, Stefan
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1628-52 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Pietrek, Gerhard
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1501-139 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 10 Birzele, Albrecht;
(DWZ: 1992-57)
Punkte:
- 11 Gerstberger, Walter;
(DWZ: 1919-63)
Punkte:
- 12 Hörsch, Florian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Erler, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1986-27)
Punkte:
- 14 Mose, Goswin;
(DWZ: 1876-61)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Behringer, Daniel
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 15 Lachmayer, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1775-146)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Fasshauer, Heinrich
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-75 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Wiedmann, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-128 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
7
Yildiz, Fahri
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1651-35 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 16 Wagner, Reinhold;
(DWZ: 1724-53)
Punkte:
- 17 Nagy, Eduard;
(DWZ: 1768-27)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Fiala, Marco
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1880-31 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1