Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 1

1 Herz, Thomas; (DWZ: 2031-98) Punkte: 2.5
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-177 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-107 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2126-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-88 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2166-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2249-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-112 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Stork, Simon; (DWZ: 2046-69) Punkte: 4.5
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Gauss, Gustav (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2121-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2176-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2030-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-145 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2215-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2202-175 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2221-223 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schlais, Harald; (DWZ: 2146-83) Punkte: 4.5
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-138 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Bacquelé, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2073-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2201-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-72 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1959-124 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2031-127 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-106 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2124-67 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Wutzke, Roland; (DWZ: 2071-83) Punkte: 5.0
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1971-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2034-116 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2161-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2160-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Hörsch, Heiner; (DWZ: 2079-104) Punkte: 5.5
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-113 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1959-104 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2015-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2050-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2039-348 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2051-106 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Geutner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1921-59) Punkte: 3.0
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-112 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2041-221 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1970-142 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2051-141 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1985-181 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Beck, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1983-77) Punkte: 6.0
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-131 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1880-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1681-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1999-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2035-91 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1968-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1745-86 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Schneider, Bruno; (DWZ: 1914-88) Punkte: 1.5
8 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1848-198 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1914-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1733-29 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
9 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 2123-78) Punkte: 3.0
8 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1818-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1506-137 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Birzele, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1964-52) Punkte:
11 Gerstberger, Walter; (DWZ: 1941-60) Punkte:
12 Hörsch, Florian; (DWZ: 1941-36) Punkte:
13 Erler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1908-24) Punkte:
14 Mose, Goswin; (DWZ: 1903-58) Punkte: 1.0
8 Behringer, Daniel (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1947-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Lachmayer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1807-134) Punkte: 1.5
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-125 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1583-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Wagner, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1724-53) Punkte:
17 Nagy, Eduard; (DWZ: 1768-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1611-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1