Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 1

1 Sonnberger, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2113-75) Punkte: 2.5
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2095-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gorgs, Alfred; (DWZ: 2097-92) Punkte: 4.5
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2201-221 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-173 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-142 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Huber, Martin; (DWZ: 2047-87) Punkte: 4.0
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Gauss, Gustav (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2142-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2185-105 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2038-97 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2006-125 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Schwenk, Andreas; (DWZ: 2026-89) Punkte: 3.0
3 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2022-133 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-46 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2204-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2037-115 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Rothfuß, Oliver; (DWZ: 1903-122) Punkte: 4.0
4 Narr, Kevin (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2098-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-101 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2153-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2057-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2022-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Baumann, Frank; (DWZ: 1975-82) Punkte: 2.0
5 Taras, Marian (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-109 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-81 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1918-32) Punkte: 3.0
6 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-108 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1860-114 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1970-139 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2068-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2014-86 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Mauz, Laurens; (DWZ: 1827-1) Punkte: 4.0
7 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-127 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Kranz, Armin (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2031-69 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2016-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1733-123 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-91 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
9 Pfeiffer, Mark; (DWZ: 1689-38) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1765-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1741-89 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1682-23) Punkte:
11 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1652-85) Punkte:
12 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1648-45) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2081-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Banaszek, Marcin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1960-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Birkle, Josef; (DWZ: 1631-62) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1613-65) Punkte:
15 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1514-97) Punkte:
16 Lamparter, Nick; (DWZ: 1397-22) Punkte: