Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 1

1 Sonnberger, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2131-76) Punkte: 4.0
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2126-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2166-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2192-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gorgs, Alfred; (DWZ: 2144-94) Punkte: 5.5
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2221-223 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-177 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2176-77 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-145 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2215-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Huber, Martin; (DWZ: 2061-88) Punkte: 5.0
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Gauss, Gustav (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2121-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2129-107 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-98 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2031-127 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schwenk, Andreas; (DWZ: 2030-91) Punkte: 4.5
3 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-138 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Bacquelé, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2073-48 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2201-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2034-116 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-106 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Rothfuß, Oliver; (DWZ: 1959-124) Punkte: 5.0
4 Narr, Kevin (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2132-115 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1971-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2015-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2245-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Baumann, Frank; (DWZ: 1955-83) Punkte: 3.0
5 Taras, Marian (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-113 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1959-104 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2071-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1910-34) Punkte: 4.0
6 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1871-89 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-112 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1829-117 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1970-142 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-104 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1999-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2039-348 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Mauz, Laurens; (DWZ: 1825-3) Punkte: 5.0
7 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1981-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-131 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Kranz, Armin (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2111-70 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-125 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1914-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2064-148 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Pfeiffer, Mark; (DWZ: 1681-40) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1768-93 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2051-141 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
10 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1634-24) Punkte:
11 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1647-86) Punkte:
12 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1659-47) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2123-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Banaszek, Marcin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1970-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Birkle, Josef; (DWZ: 1671-64) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2037-203 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1657-66) Punkte:
15 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1500-98) Punkte:
16 Lamparter, Nick; (DWZ: 1376-23) Punkte: