Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 1
- 1 Altenhof, Martin;
(DWZ: 2123-72)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Jochens, Arne
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-113 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Ustianovich, Nazar
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2331-19 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
1
Strathmann, Sacha
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2200-76 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Grill, Bernd
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2177-112 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Herz, Thomas
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2009-100 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Sonnberger, Reinhard
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2095-79 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Holl, Hans-Peter
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-64 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 2 Einwiller, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1965-155)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Fleischer, Frank
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-178 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Nester, Ihor
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2287-26 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Blazevic, Darko
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-28 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Rupp, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-81 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Stork, Simon
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2056-81 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Gorgs, Alfred
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2133-102 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Lehmann, Stefan
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2081-73 )
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Sinz, Bernhard
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2315-95 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 3 Bräuner, Uwe;
(DWZ: 2029-136)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Egle, Heiko
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2126-68 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Gheng, Josef
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2295-232 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Baur, Frank
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2116-167 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Kessler, Dietmar
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2185-110 )
-:+
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Schlais, Harald
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2076-86 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Huber, Martin
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-89 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Holl, Gerd
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-75 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Weiß, Oliver
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2223-110 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- 4 Nagelsdiek, Michael;
(DWZ: 1980-124)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Bildt, Maximilian
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2137-104 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Haas, Wilhelm
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2113-60 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Härle, Rudolf
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-77 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Warthmann, Ralf
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2201-75 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Wutzke, Roland
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2020-86 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Schwenk, Andreas
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-96 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Erker, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-101 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 5 Einwiller, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1990-99)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Weber, Franz-Josef
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2090-109 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Baur, Volker
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1994-127 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Junger, Werner
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-108 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Hörsch, Heiner
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2102-107 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Eisele, Michael
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Sokratov, Stanislav
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2137-73 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 6 Güss, Cornel-Andreas;
(DWZ: 2052-56)
Punkte: 5.5
-
6
Wolf, Rainer
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1981-192 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Naumann, Axel
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2113-58 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
6
Wernard, Dieter
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-123 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Junger, Ulrich
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-109 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
6
Geutner, Steffen
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-62 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Rothfuß, Oliver
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1948-130 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Weißenberger, Mario
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-58 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Namyslo, Holger
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2113-372 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- 7 Nägele, Thomas;
(DWZ: 2020-90)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Gebhardt, Uwe
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1888-243 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Narr, Kevin
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2123-138 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Leser, Alfred
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-147 )
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Hehn, Hartmut
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1974-154 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Beck, Rudolf
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1962-80 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Lipp, Hans-Peter
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1912-40 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Lankes, Erich
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2068-69 )
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
5
Birkenmaier, Rainer
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2090-161 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- 8 Schubert, Martin;
(DWZ: 1905-101)
Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Schwab, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2134-142 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Stein, Carsten
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1847-92 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
8
Fasshauer, Heinrich
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-75 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Mehrer, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-57 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Schneider, Bruno
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Mauz, Laurens
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1910-9 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Wiedmann, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-128 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
6
Behringer, Daniel
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
- 9 Banaszek, Marcin;
(DWZ: 1970-47)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Wiesner, Frank
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1809-63 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Stockburger, Stefan
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1628-52 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 10 Klaric, Zoran;
(DWZ: 1978-103)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Röttinger, Eugen
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1889-76 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 11 Hertzog, Peter;
(DWZ: 1982-100)
Punkte:
- 12 Sand, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1728-232)
Punkte:
- 13 Janasik, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1881-95)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Hobson, Erik
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1698-24 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 14 Born, Bernd-Ludger;
(DWZ: 1869-101)
Punkte:
- 15 Rüger, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1781-126)
Punkte:
- 16 Barth, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1894-43)
Punkte:
- 17 Heel, Lorenzo;
(DWZ: 1893-27)
Punkte: