Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 1

1 Altenhof, Martin; (DWZ: 2166-66) Punkte: 3.0
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-112 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Ustianovich, Nazar (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2377-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-107 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-98 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2126-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Einwiller, Dieter; (DWZ: 2091-145) Punkte: 3.0
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2202-175 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2299-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2176-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2249-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bräuner, Uwe; (DWZ: 2031-127) Punkte: 3.5
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2124-67 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2221-223 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-138 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2129-107 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-88 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-106 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael; (DWZ: 2034-116) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2160-97 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2201-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2071-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2030-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Einwiller, Bernd; (DWZ: 2050-94) Punkte: 2.5
5 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2051-106 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-113 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-104 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2015-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2161-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Güss, Cornel-Andreas; (DWZ: 2082-49) Punkte: 5.5
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1985-181 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-112 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1959-104 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1959-124 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2039-348 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Nägele, Thomas; (DWZ: 1999-88) Punkte: 3.5
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Narr, Kevin (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2132-115 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-131 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1970-142 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-67 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2064-148 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Schubert, Martin; (DWZ: 1914-93) Punkte: 4.0
8 Schwab, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2152-138 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1871-89 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Schneider, Bruno (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1914-88 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-125 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Behringer, Daniel (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1947-43 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
9 Banaszek, Marcin; (DWZ: 1970-47) Punkte: 2.0
8 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Klaric, Zoran; (DWZ: 2023-98) Punkte: 0.5
7 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1864-63 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Hertzog, Peter; (DWZ: 1982-100) Punkte:
12 Sand, Rolf; (DWZ: 1864-219) Punkte:
13 Janasik, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1950-83) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hobson, Erik (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1254-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Born, Bernd-Ludger; (DWZ: 1902-97) Punkte:
15 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1793-115) Punkte:
16 Barth, Oliver; (DWZ: 1755-38) Punkte:
17 Heel, Lorenzo; (DWZ: 1583-12) Punkte: