Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 1

1 Altenhof, Martin; (DWZ: 2182-65) Punkte: 2.5
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-111 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Ustianovich, Nazar (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2378-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2095-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-104 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2038-97 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2113-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Einwiller, Dieter; (DWZ: 2046-142) Punkte: 2.5
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-172 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2305-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-92 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Bräuner, Uwe; (DWZ: 2006-125) Punkte: 2.0
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2165-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2201-221 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2022-133 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2185-105 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
3 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2153-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael; (DWZ: 2037-115) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2165-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2204-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Einwiller, Bernd; (DWZ: 2066-92) Punkte: 1.5
5 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2077-105 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-109 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-101 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2068-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Güss, Cornel-Andreas; (DWZ: 2022-46) Punkte: 4.0
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-178 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-102 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-122 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Nägele, Thomas; (DWZ: 2014-86) Punkte: 2.5
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1911-239 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Narr, Kevin (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2098-112 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-127 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1970-139 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Schubert, Martin; (DWZ: 1944-91) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schwab, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2111-136 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2016-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Schneider, Bruno (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1900-87 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
9 Banaszek, Marcin; (DWZ: 1960-46) Punkte: 2.0
8 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1765-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1648-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Klaric, Zoran; (DWZ: 2029-97) Punkte:
11 Hertzog, Peter; (DWZ: 2002-99) Punkte:
12 Sand, Rolf; (DWZ: 1911-215) Punkte:
13 Janasik, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1949-79) Punkte:
14 Born, Bernd-Ludger; (DWZ: 1886-96) Punkte:
15 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1775-114) Punkte:
16 Barth, Oliver; (DWZ: 1723-37) Punkte:
17 Heel, Lorenzo; (DWZ: 1580-9) Punkte: