Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1

1 Holl, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2126-63) Punkte: 3.5
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-107 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-112 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2287-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2123-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Lehmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 2041-60) Punkte: 2.0
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2270-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2176-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2202-175 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2221-223 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2085-146 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2051-178 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Holl, Gerd; (DWZ: 2030-72) Punkte: 4.5
2 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2192-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2124-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-88 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-140 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-128 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2143-65 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
4 Erker, Thomas; (DWZ: 2076-97) Punkte: 5.5
3 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2215-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2129-107 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2160-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2071-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2030-91 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2034-116 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Gauss, Gustav (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2121-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Eisele, Michael; (DWZ: 2015-49) Punkte: 2.0
4 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-106 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2051-106 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-104 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Narr, Kevin (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2130-116 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1959-124 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2050-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Bacquelé, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2073-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Weißenberger, Mario; (DWZ: 1946-54) Punkte: 3.5
5 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2163-69 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1985-181 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Taras, Marian (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-113 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2066-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1950-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Lankes, Erich; (DWZ: 2029-67) Punkte: 7.0
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2141-351 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1967-143 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1968-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-77 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1871-89 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1999-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2050-74 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Wiedmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1728-125) Punkte: 1.5
7 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2064-148 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Berning, Boris (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-80 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1786-137 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1981-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1880-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
9 Moder, Erhard; (DWZ: 1915-59) Punkte: 1.0
6 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1857-115 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
10 Buchele, Andreas; (DWZ: 1719-82) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2051-141 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1934-61 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1768-93 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Thurner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1669-66) Punkte: 0.0
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-131 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
12 Röckle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1733-1) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Baumhauer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1656-8) Punkte:
14 Funk, Christian; (DWZ: 1425-31) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1683-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Wild, Günther; (DWZ: 1635-51) Punkte:
16 Grimm, Joachim; (DWZ: 1572-73) Punkte: