Bezirksliga Ostalb 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinzell 1
- 1 Denk, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1942-123)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Weißhaar, Matthias
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Fink, Eberhard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-52 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Weber, Manuel
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-44 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Mayer, Roland
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1834-158 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Rissmann, Ulrich
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-88 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Meyer, Martin
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1683-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 2 Schumacher, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1818-68)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Hof, Hasso
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-135 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Wohlfahrt, Michael
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-84 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Garbe, Raimond
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-54 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Deffner, Manfred
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-96 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Minich, Sven
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1843-25 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 3 Häußler, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1806-63)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Seibold, Daniel
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-33 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Heunemann, Florian
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-47 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Frühsorger, Igor
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-44 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Kübler, Andreas
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-53 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Schoessler, Alfred
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-73 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 4 Fritz, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1785-45)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Bubeck, Heiko
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-45 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Knödler, Michael
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-43 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Hieber, Max
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-42 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Schüle, Tristan
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1589-19 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 5 Reinders, Christian;
(DWZ: 1670-45)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Wittmann, Reiner
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-43 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Eggert, Peter
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-26 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Ott, Günter
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-156 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Lutz, Heinrich
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-37 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- 6 Brumm, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1731-60)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Göhringer, Wolfgang
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1519-49 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Weiß, Stephan
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-121 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Antusch, Jan
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-19 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Jackel, Ewald
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-23 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 7 Fischer, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1750-50)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Flämisch, Aron
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-28 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 8 Ihrig, Pascal;
(DWZ: 1635-26)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Hupprich, Arno
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Abele, Edmund
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-50 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Niess, Hans-Jakob
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-76 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Grünewald, Tom
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-38 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 9 Jünk, Stefan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Peper, Johannes
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-53 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Hegi, Brandan Marcel
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Scheuerle, Werner
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-41 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Grandel, Hans-Peter
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-76 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Galgenmüller, Christian
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Minich, Sascha
(SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1673-13 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 10 Weise, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1623-51)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Abt, Alexander
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-48 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 11 Bürger, Rudolph;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Herrmann, Ulf
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-6 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Neubauer, Martin
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1550-36 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 12 Trompisch, Erhard;
(DWZ: 1389-32)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Baiker, Harald
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1609-44 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Koffler, Johann
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1459-11 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 13 Kessler, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1430-88)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Angott, Jürgen
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-41 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Krause, Werner
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- 14 Brückner, Hartmut;
(DWZ: 1546-69)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Reicherter, Hermann
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-87 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Bäurle, Harald
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1250-11 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 15 Zweng, Manuel;
(DWZ: 1317-32)
Punkte:
- 16 Nuding, Marcus;
(DWZ: 1303-30)
Punkte: