Bezirksliga Ostalb 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinzell 1

1 Denk, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1928-119) Punkte: 3.5
1 Weißhaar, Matthias (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1774-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-154 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Rissmann, Ulrich (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-84 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1655-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schumacher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1818-68) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hof, Hasso (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-130 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Deffner, Manfred (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Häußler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1852-60) Punkte: 3.0
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1728-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kübler, Andreas (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1648-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Fritz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1800-43) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Knödler, Michael (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Hieber, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1833-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Reinders, Christian; (DWZ: 1670-45) Punkte: 2.0
3 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-152 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Lutz, Heinrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1533-35 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Brumm, Rainer; (DWZ: 1729-58) Punkte: 3.0
6 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1525-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Weiß, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1667-117 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Antusch, Jan (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Fischer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1750-50) Punkte: 0.0
5 Flämisch, Aron (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Ihrig, Pascal; (DWZ: 1642-24) Punkte: 2.5
7 Hupprich, Arno (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Niess, Hans-Jakob (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-75 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Grünewald, Tom (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1389-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
9 Jünk, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.5
4 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Hegi, Brandan Marcel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Galgenmüller, Christian (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Minich, Sascha (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1536-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Weise, Daniel; (DWZ: 1642-48) Punkte: 1.0
8 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1694-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Bürger, Rudolph; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
5 Herrmann, Ulf (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
12 Trompisch, Erhard; (DWZ: 1375-29) Punkte: 0.0
6 Baiker, Harald (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1668-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Koffler, Johann (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
13 Kessler, Jakob; (DWZ: 1437-86) Punkte: 0.5
7 Angott, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1496-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Krause, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
14 Brückner, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1574-66) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-80 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Bäurle, Harald (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1262-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Zweng, Manuel; (DWZ: 1317-32) Punkte:
16 Nuding, Marcus; (DWZ: 1263-28) Punkte: