Bezirksliga Ostalb 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 3

1 Mayer, Roland; (DWZ: 1835-154) Punkte: 4.5
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Hof, Hasso (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-130 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1774-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-119 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Rissmann, Ulrich (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-84 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Frühsorger, Igor; (DWZ: 1728-43) Punkte: 2.5
2 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-86 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Häußler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1852-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Deffner, Manfred (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Hieber, Max; (DWZ: 1833-34) Punkte: 2.0
3 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Kübler, Andreas (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1648-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Ott, Günter; (DWZ: 1748-152) Punkte: 3.5
3 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1926-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Herrmann, Ulf (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Knödler, Michael (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Reinders, Christian (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Bofinger, Gerd (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-78 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Weiß, Stephan; (DWZ: 1667-117) Punkte: 2.5
5 Baiker, Harald (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1668-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Flämisch, Aron (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Niess, Hans-Jakob; (DWZ: 1610-75) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Angott, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1496-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1642-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Grandel, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1577-71) Punkte: 3.0
5 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1532-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Jünk, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Galgenmüller, Christian (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Abt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1694-42) Punkte: 2.0
6 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1472-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 (SC Grunbach 4) +:-
6 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1525-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Weise, Daniel (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1642-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Koffler, Johann (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Nieß, Günter; (DWZ: 1715-113) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hümer, Sven (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1691-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1538-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Kübler, Alexander; (DWZ: 1653-31) Punkte: 2.5
8 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1373-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Nonner, Timon (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1434-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Krause, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Walliser, Pascal; (DWZ: 1707-57) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bäurle, Harald (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1262-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
12 Romes, Paul; (DWZ: 1462-53) Punkte:
13 Buck, Johannes; (DWZ: 1521-59) Punkte:
14 Watzlawik, Anton; (DWZ: 1484-36) Punkte:
15 Buck, Georg; (DWZ: 1411-64) Punkte:
16 Romes, Patric; (DWZ: 1318-26) Punkte: