Bezirksliga Ostalb 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Flämisch, Aron SF Königsbronn 1645-26 5,5 7 79
2 Huber, Lukas SC Tannhausen 1926-30 5,0 6 83
3 Rissmann, Ulrich SF Königsbronn 2000-84 5,0 7 71
4 Jünk, Stefan SC Leinzell - 4,5 6 75
5 Lutz, Heinrich SC Bopfingen 1533-35 4,5 6 75
6 Mayer, Roland SK Sontheim/Brenz 1835-154 4,5 6 75
7 Koffler, Johann SF Königsbronn 1494-9 4,5 7 64
8 Eggert, Peter TSF Welzheim 1647-25 4,5 7 64
9 Wohlfahrt, Michael TSF Welzheim 1702-82 4,5 7 64
10 Deffner, Manfred SF Königsbronn 1774-94 4,5 7 64
11 Fink, Eberhard TSF Welzheim 1774-48 4,5 7 64
12 Joas, Thomas SV Unterkochen 1629-65 4,0 6 67
13 Baiker, Harald SC Grunbach 1668-42 4,0 6 67
14 Bubeck, Heiko TSF Welzheim 1675-43 4,0 6 67
15 Seibold, Daniel TSF Welzheim 1703-31 4,0 7 57
16 Ott, Günter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1748-152 3,5 5 70
17 Reicherter, Hermann SC Grunbach 1522-80 3,5 6 58
18 Zirlik, Rudi SV Unterkochen 1668-120 3,5 6 58
19 Abele, Edmund SF Waldstetten 1673-48 3,5 6 58
20 Geißinger, Rainer SV Unterkochen 1715-90 3,5 6 58
21 Heunemann, Florian SF Waldstetten 1741-45 3,5 6 58
22 Ponnath, Lorenz SC Tannhausen 1859-86 3,5 6 58
23 Denk, Jürgen SC Leinzell 1928-119 3,5 6 58
24 Brumm, Rainer SC Leinzell 1729-58 3,0 4 75
25 Fritz, Alexander SC Leinzell 1800-43 3,0 4 75
26 Schäfer, Ronald SV Unterkochen 1988-51 3,0 4 75
27 Nonner, Timon TSF Welzheim 1434-30 3,0 5 60
28 Neubauer, Martin SF Waldstetten 1573-34 3,0 5 60
29 Meth, Matthias SC Tannhausen 1678-42 3,0 5 60
30 Häußler, Stefan SC Leinzell 1852-60 3,0 5 60
31 Galgenmüller, Christian SF Königsbronn 1444-18 3,0 6 50
32 Grandel, Hans-Peter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1577-71 3,0 6 50
33 Ilg, Alois SC Tannhausen 1591-33 3,0 6 50
34 Peper, Johannes SC Grunbach 1620-48 3,0 6 50
35 Wittmann, Reiner SC Grunbach 1624-41 3,0 6 50
36 Kübler, Andreas SF Königsbronn 1648-49 3,0 6 50
37 Minich, Sven SC Bopfingen 1806-22 3,0 6 50
38 Kübler, Alexander SK Sontheim/Brenz 1653-31 2,5 3 83
39 Rieck, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1894-77 2,5 3 83
40 Ihrig, Pascal SC Leinzell 1642-24 2,5 4 63
41 Krause, Werner SF Waldstetten - 2,5 5 50
42 Angott, Jürgen SC Grunbach 1496-39 2,5 5 50
43 Vaas, Franz SC Tannhausen 1532-33 2,5 5 50
44 Schäfer, Emil TSF Welzheim 1538-45 2,5 5 50
45 Schwager, Gerhard SC Tannhausen 1624-37 2,5 5 50
46 Weiß, Stephan SK Sontheim/Brenz 1667-117 2,5 5 50
47 Schumacher, Klaus SC Leinzell 1818-68 2,5 5 50
48 Baumann, Wolfgang SC Tannhausen 1472-38 2,5 6 42
49 Minich, Sascha SC Bopfingen 1536-11 2,5 6 42
50 Frühsorger, Igor SK Sontheim/Brenz 1728-43 2,5 6 42
51 Schoessler, Alfred SC Bopfingen 1814-71 2,5 6 42
52 Hauser, Thomas SC Grunbach 1426-16 2,0 2 100
53 Lorenschat, Manfred SF Waldstetten 1504-34 2,0 2 100
54 Fink, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1324-14 2,0 3 67
55 Billerbeck, Nick SV Unterkochen 1652-24 2,0 3 67
56 Reinders, Christian SC Leinzell 1670-45 2,0 4 50
57 Hof, Hasso SC Grunbach 1650-130 2,0 5 40
58 Hieber, Max SK Sontheim/Brenz 1833-34 2,0 5 40
59 Scheuerle, Werner SF Waldstetten 1569-37 2,0 6 33
60 Schüle, Tristan SC Bopfingen 1620-17 2,0 6 33
61 Abt, Alexander SK Sontheim/Brenz 1694-42 2,0 6 33
62 Garbe, Raimond SF Waldstetten 1699-52 2,0 6 33
63 Göhringer, Wolfgang TSF Welzheim 1525-45 2,0 7 29
64 Bürger, Rudolph SC Leinzell - 1,5 2 75
65 Scheller, Gerhard SV Unterkochen 1409-68 1,5 2 75
66 Bäurle, Harald SF Königsbronn 1262-8 1,5 3 50
67 Eisenbarth, Josef SV Unterkochen 1647-53 1,5 5 30
68 Jackel, Ewald SC Bopfingen 1569-21 1,5 6 25
69 Knödler, Michael SF Waldstetten 1606-41 1,5 6 25
70 Herrmann, Ulf SC Grunbach 1648-3 1,5 6 25
71 Lang, Björn TSF Welzheim 1014-11 1,0 1 100
72 Weise, Daniel SC Leinzell 1642-48 1,0 1 100
73 Walliser, Pascal SK Sontheim/Brenz 1707-57 1,0 1 100
74 Brückner, Hartmut SC Leinzell 1574-66 1,0 2 50
75 Nieß, Günter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1715-113 1,0 2 50
76 Fischer, Willy SV Unterkochen 1315-7 1,0 3 33
77 Niess, Hans-Jakob SK Sontheim/Brenz 1610-75 1,0 3 33
78 Antusch, Jan SF Königsbronn 1569-15 1,0 4 25
79 Weber, Manuel SF Waldstetten 1740-42 1,0 4 25
80 Weißhaar, Matthias SC Grunbach - 1,0 5 20
81 Meyer, Martin SC Bopfingen 1655-24 1,0 5 20
82 Höring, Lutz SV Unterkochen 1716-56 1,0 5 20
83 Hupprich, Arno TSF Welzheim - 0,5 1 50
84 Bossert, Artur SC Bopfingen 1370-51 0,5 1 50
85 Hümer, Sven SC Tannhausen 1691-36 0,5 1 50
86 Hegi, Brandan Marcel TSF Welzheim - 0,5 2 25
87 Kling, Wolfgang SF Königsbronn 1075-11 0,5 2 25
88 Kessler, Jakob SC Leinzell 1437-86 0,5 2 25
89 Betz, Martin SF Waldstetten 1526-78 0,5 2 25
90 Grünewald, Tom SC Bopfingen 1389-36 0,5 3 17
91 Birkle, Walter SC Bopfingen 1466-19 0,5 3 17
92 Jerger, Manfred SC Tannhausen 1753-39 0,5 5 10
93 Hager, Hans SF Königsbronn - 0,0 1 0
94 Kuhn, Clemens TSF Welzheim 1176-56 0,0 1 0
95 Kraenzle, Karl SV Unterkochen 1344-42 0,0 1 0
96 Vaas, Josef SC Tannhausen 1423-34 0,0 1 0
97 Langohr, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1581-43 0,0 1 0
98 Fischer, Philipp SC Leinzell 1750-50 0,0 1 0
99 Rathgeber, Karl SC Tannhausen 1373-39 0,0 2 0
100 Trompisch, Erhard SC Leinzell 1375-29 0,0 2 0
101 Bofinger, Gerd SF Königsbronn 1525-78 0,0 6 0