Bezirksklasse West 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Alfdorf 1

1 Kasten, Jens; (DWZ: 1626-22) Punkte: 0.0
1 Fuchs, Martin (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Wanzek, Alexander (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-62 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Held, Volker (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1528-25 ) -:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Knödler, Kurt; (DWZ: 1550-84) Punkte: 4.5
2 Richter, Marius (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Carda, Irene (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schulz, Uwe (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schnaitmann, Herbert (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-37 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Schlappa, Reinhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-58 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Mohring, Christian (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1521-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Knödler, Michael; (DWZ: 1608-32) Punkte: 4.5
3 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kolbe, Thomas (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Schulig, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1595-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Jaworski, Simon (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Bartel, Helmut; (DWZ: 1532-27) Punkte: 4.0
4 Plechinger, Heiko (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1221-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Lange, Bernhard (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Stanke, Levin (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Witke, Gunter (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kriso, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1441-27) Punkte: 3.0
5 Hirning, Maxim (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Carda, Christian Michael (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Albrecht, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1247-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Patschull, Martin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Weller, Marcus (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1273-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Strohmaier, Andreas; (DWZ: 1457-32) Punkte: 5.0
6 Malecki, Paul (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1063-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Wirth, Hans (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Rabus, Jan-Aaron (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1055-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Nadj, Georg (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1476-81 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
6 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1202-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Heinrich, Sven (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Baumgärtel, Randolf; (DWZ: 1375-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Fuchs, Anna (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1268-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Krull, Horst; (DWZ: 1554-27) Punkte: 4.5
6 Schmid, Helmut (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 (SF Heubach 1) +:-
6 Matzel, Werner (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1338-52 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Schmid, Tim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1309-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Ana (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1085-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Monneweg, Frank; (DWZ: 1621-21) Punkte: 3.0
7 Jilg, Reinhard (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1385-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4) +:-
7 Jaworski, Dorota (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 981-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
10 Schurr, Edmund; (DWZ: 1211-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wahl, Hermann (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kohlstrunk, Markus (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1308-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Krämer, Jochen; (DWZ: 1150-41) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SF Heubach 1) +:-
12 Heinzl, Markus; (DWZ: 981-22) Punkte: 0.0
7 Haag, Thomas (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1300-5 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
13 Tatzel, Egon; (DWZ: 960-17) Punkte: 0.5
8 Marasco, Vincenzo (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1130-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Storch, Günther; (DWZ: 1105-27) Punkte:
15 Schurr, Eberhard; (DWZ: 919-22) Punkte:
16 Plott, Ernst; (DWZ: 1110-45) Punkte: