Bezirksklasse West 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Bettringen 1

1 Fuchs, Martin; (DWZ: 1882-38) Punkte: 4.5
1 Kasten, Jens (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Kurz, Julian (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1583-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Carda, Irene (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Wanzek, Alexander (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Hildenstein, Bernt (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Richter, Marius; (DWZ: 1589-36) Punkte: 2.5
2 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schulz, Uwe (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-96 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Held, Volker (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1528-25 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Neumeier, Erich; (DWZ: 1601-38) Punkte: 3.5
3 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Zent, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Carda, Christian Michael (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schulig, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hauser, Thomas (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1595-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wahl, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1492-32) Punkte: 3.5
4 Felger, Karl (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-122 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Lange, Bernhard (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Knecht, Joachim (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1374-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Plechinger, Heiko; (DWZ: 1221-8) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Maile, Oliver (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1381-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Wirth, Hans (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Pratzner, Felix (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1420-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Duscher, Christian (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1538-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Hirning, Maxim; (DWZ: 1397-16) Punkte: 3.5
5 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Tufek, Amsal (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schmid, Helmut (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Albrecht, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1247-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Döbert, Günter (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1485-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Patschull, Martin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Pantleon, Florian; (DWZ: 1261-13) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hertlein, Markus (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1298-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Klein, Jochen (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1279-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Kolrep, Heinz (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1103-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schäfer, Ewald (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1655-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Malecki, Paul; (DWZ: 1063-6) Punkte: 1.0
6 Strohmaier, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1457-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Schölzel, Thomas (SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1298-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Nadj, Georg (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1476-81 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1482-62 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Fuchs, Anna; (DWZ: 1268-26) Punkte: 3.0
7 Baumgärtel, Randolf (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1375-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1003-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 (SF Heubach 1) +:-
10 Wahl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1382-46) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schurr, Edmund (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1211-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1202-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Ramig, Nikita; (DWZ: 854-10) Punkte:
12 Köhler, Jens; (DWZ: 1012-17) Punkte:
13 Uzdenev, Emil; (DWZ: 811-4) Punkte:
14 Hoppe, Edgar; (DWZ: 785-1) Punkte:
15 Bader, Tim; (DWZ: 770-1) Punkte:
16 Tonhäuser, Helmut; (DWZ: 1161-27) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mayer, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1134-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6