Bezirksklasse West 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wirth, Hans SU Schorndorf 1511-8 5,0 5 100
2 Strohmaier, Andreas TSV Alfdorf 1457-32 5,0 6 83
3 Schmid, Helmut SU Schorndorf 1648-31 5,0 6 83
4 Greil, Dieter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1538-49 4,5 5 90
5 Krull, Horst TSV Alfdorf 1554-27 4,5 5 90
6 Kolbe, Thomas SU Schorndorf 1751-47 4,5 5 90
7 Fuchs, Martin SG Bettringen 1882-38 4,5 5 90
8 Knödler, Kurt TSV Alfdorf 1550-84 4,5 6 75
9 Knödler, Michael TSV Alfdorf 1608-32 4,5 6 75
10 Wanzek, Alexander SF Heubach 1930-62 4,5 6 75
11 Mayer, Patrick SF 90 Spraitbach 1134-7 4,0 6 67
12 Bartel, Helmut TSV Alfdorf 1532-27 4,0 6 67
13 Hammel, Jürgen SC Grunbach 1564-17 4,0 6 67
14 Schulz, Uwe SF Heubach 1697-96 4,0 6 67
15 Schulig, Thomas SF Heubach 1708-50 4,0 6 67
16 Wahl, Jürgen SG Bettringen 1492-32 3,5 4 88
17 Duscher, Christian SC Grunbach 1538-22 3,5 4 88
18 Hirning, Maxim SG Bettringen 1397-16 3,5 6 58
19 Witke, Gunter SC Plüderhausen 1481-48 3,5 6 58
20 Vogt, Alexander SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1595-77 3,5 6 58
21 Neumeier, Erich SG Bettringen 1601-38 3,5 6 58
22 Fuchs, Anna SG Bettringen 1268-26 3,0 3 100
23 Monneweg, Frank TSV Alfdorf 1621-21 3,0 3 100
24 Krüger, Bernhard SC Grunbach - 3,0 4 75
25 Döbert, Günter SC Grunbach 1485-62 3,0 4 75
26 Nadj, Georg SC Grunbach 1476-81 3,0 5 60
27 Patschull, Martin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1490-70 3,0 5 60
28 Stamatakis, Polychronis SU Schorndorf 1582-15 3,0 5 60
29 Hertlein, Markus SF 90 Spraitbach 1298-21 3,0 6 50
30 Kriso, Wolfgang TSV Alfdorf 1441-27 3,0 6 50
31 Frey, Reinhold SF 90 Spraitbach 1630-53 2,5 3 83
32 Dickmeiß, Erik SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1391-25 2,5 4 63
33 Pantleon, Florian SG Bettringen 1261-13 2,5 5 50
34 Klein, Jochen SU Schorndorf 1279-50 2,5 5 50
35 Heinrich, Sven SC Plüderhausen 1380-32 2,5 5 50
36 Hauser, Thomas SC Grunbach 1468-15 2,5 5 50
37 Carda, Christian Michael SU Schorndorf 1503-24 2,5 5 50
38 Felger, Karl SU Schorndorf 1575-122 2,5 5 50
39 Zent, Patrick SF 90 Spraitbach 1499-32 2,5 6 42
40 Richter, Marius SG Bettringen 1589-36 2,5 6 42
41 Schölzel, Thomas SU Schorndorf 1298-48 2,0 3 67
42 Schnaitmann, Herbert SC Grunbach 1830-37 2,0 3 67
43 Knecht, Joachim SC Grunbach 1485-15 2,0 4 50
44 Weller, Marcus SC Plüderhausen 1273-43 2,0 5 40
45 Jaworski, Simon SC Plüderhausen 1484-22 2,0 5 40
46 Hildenstein, Bernt SC Grunbach 1608-37 2,0 5 40
47 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas SF 90 Spraitbach 1003-5 2,0 6 33
48 Albrecht, Thomas SF Heubach 1247-7 2,0 6 33
49 Maile, Oliver SF 90 Spraitbach 1381-27 2,0 6 33
50 Mohring, Christian SC Plüderhausen 1521-26 2,0 6 33
51 Wahl, Thore SF 90 Spraitbach 1634-64 2,0 6 33
52 Schäfer, Ewald SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1655-62 1,5 2 75
53 Stanke, Levin SC Grunbach 1397-25 1,5 4 38
54 Pratzner, Felix SF Heubach 1420-25 1,5 4 38
55 Tufek, Amsal SF 90 Spraitbach 1440-24 1,5 4 38
56 Lange, Bernhard SF Heubach 1468-35 1,5 5 30
57 Held, Volker SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1528-25 1,5 6 25
58 Carda, Irene SU Schorndorf 1595-66 1,5 6 25
59 Kurz, Michael SF 90 Spraitbach 1148-3 1,0 1 100
60 Krämer, Jochen TSV Alfdorf 1150-41 1,0 1 100
61 Haag, Thomas SU Schorndorf 1300-5 1,0 1 100
62 Schwarz, Stephan SC Grunbach 1405-16 1,0 1 100
63 Schurr, Edmund TSV Alfdorf 1211-35 1,0 2 50
64 Schmid, Tim SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1309-21 1,0 2 50
65 Wahl, Hermann SG Bettringen 1382-46 1,0 2 50
66 Galinec, Tomo SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1482-62 1,0 2 50
67 Wamsler, Jannis Nishantha SF Heubach 1544-20 1,0 2 50
68 Baars, Mario SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1875-21 1,0 2 50
69 Malecki, Paul SG Bettringen 1063-6 1,0 4 25
70 Plechinger, Heiko SG Bettringen 1221-8 1,0 6 17
71 Tatzel, Egon TSV Alfdorf 960-17 0,5 1 50
72 Marasco, Vincenzo SU Schorndorf 1130-35 0,5 1 50
73 Kolrep, Heinz SF Heubach 1103-39 0,5 2 25
74 Kohlstrunk, Markus SC Plüderhausen 1308-3 0,5 2 25
75 Kurzydym, Kevin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1311-39 0,5 2 25
76 Matzel, Werner SC Grunbach 1338-52 0,5 2 25
77 Zeren, Enes SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1202-18 0,5 3 17
78 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1374-20 0,5 4 13
79 Schlappa, Reinhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1551-58 0,5 4 13
80 Kurz, Julian SF 90 Spraitbach 1583-34 0,5 4 13
81 Höfler, Tobias SF Heubach - 0,0 1 0
82 Gouromichos, Victor SF Heubach 885-5 0,0 1 0
83 Heinzl, Markus TSV Alfdorf 981-22 0,0 1 0
84 Rabus, Jan-Aaron SF Heubach 1055-14 0,0 1 0
85 Carda, Andreas SU Schorndorf 1104-7 0,0 1 0
86 Tonhäuser, Helmut SG Bettringen 1161-27 0,0 1 0
87 Unfried, Alexander SF Heubach 1354-13 0,0 1 0
88 Baumgärtel, Randolf TSV Alfdorf 1375-25 0,0 1 0
89 Jilg, Reinhard SC Grunbach 1385-68 0,0 1 0
90 Kasten, Jens TSV Alfdorf 1626-22 0,0 3 0
91 Schmidt, Ana SC Plüderhausen 1085-7 0,0 4 0
92 Jaworski, Dorota SC Plüderhausen 981-5 0,0 5 0