Bezirksstaffel Ost 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Clemens, Dieter SC Ellwangen 1513-34 5,0 5 100
2 Kunert, Peter SC Ellwangen 1899-70 5,0 5 100
3 Helou, Ghassan SC Rainau 1874-6 4,5 5 90
4 Marek, Gerald SC Rainau 1767-51 4,0 5 80
5 Donath, Benjamin SK Heidenheim 1745-45 4,0 6 67
6 Lechler, Walter SC Ellwangen 1558-235 3,5 5 70
7 Schuler, Jonas SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1617-16 3,5 5 70
8 Mayer, Benedikt SC Rainau 1794-5 3,5 5 70
9 Abt, Bernhard SK Heidenheim 1325-20 3,0 3 100
10 Klein, Mike SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1468-16 3,0 4 75
11 Walliser, Pascal SK Sontheim/Brenz 1593-51 3,0 4 75
12 Baier, Rene SV Unterkochen 1338-57 3,0 5 60
13 Burgemeister, Helmut SV Unterkochen 1383-35 3,0 5 60
14 Buck, Georg SK Sontheim/Brenz 1439-62 3,0 5 60
15 Fuchs, Steffen SC Rainau 1458-2 3,0 5 60
16 Vogel, Lothar SC Ellwangen 1459-33 3,0 5 60
17 Kretschi, Tobias SC Ellwangen 1554-20 3,0 5 60
18 Kübler, Alexander SK Sontheim/Brenz 1610-27 3,0 5 60
19 Kappler, Thomas SK Heidenheim 1634-43 3,0 5 60
20 Berg, Andreas SC Ellwangen 1864-52 3,0 5 60
21 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang SK Heidenheim 1485-26 2,5 3 83
22 Heizmann, Jonas SK Heidenheim 1522-4 2,5 3 83
23 Hauser, Ignaz SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1356-33 2,5 4 63
24 Reeb, Franz SC Rainau 1456-36 2,5 4 63
25 Lanksweirt, Manfred SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1383-31 2,5 5 50
26 Schmid, Oliver SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1392-19 2,5 5 50
27 Buck, Helmut SK Sontheim/Brenz 1429-103 2,5 5 50
28 Schumpf, Markus SC Rainau 1498-33 2,5 5 50
29 Pfitzer, Martin SC Ellwangen 1696-80 2,5 5 50
30 Prochnau, Jens SV Oberkochen 1076-6 2,0 2 100
31 Kiselov, Nikita SK Heidenheim 1454-21 2,0 2 100
32 Ehrensperger, Paul SC Rainau 1696-16 2,0 2 100
33 Siegert, Dietmar SK Heidenheim 1280-62 2,0 3 67
34 Huber, Josef SK Heidenheim 1670-23 2,0 3 67
35 Kaufmann, Thorsten SK Sontheim/Brenz 2023-94 2,0 3 67
36 Walter, Simon SC Rainau 1157-10 2,0 4 50
37 Gmelin, Ulrich SK Heidenheim 1465-19 2,0 4 50
38 Conradi, Jannis SV Oberkochen 1479-11 2,0 4 50
39 Trotzki, Klaus SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2018-12 2,0 4 50
40 Dreßler, Marc SV Oberkochen 1422-59 2,0 5 40
41 Buck, Johannes SK Sontheim/Brenz 1519-57 1,5 2 75
42 Graf, Stefan SK Heidenheim - 1,5 3 50
43 Kübler, Benedikt SK Sontheim/Brenz 1261-32 1,5 3 50
44 Zitzmann, Reiner SC Ellwangen 1628-38 1,5 3 50
45 Waldmann, Heinz SV Oberkochen - 1,5 4 38
46 Beier, Dietmar SV Oberkochen - 1,5 4 38
47 Strauch, Jürgen SV Oberkochen 1683-47 1,5 4 38
48 Klöpfer, Waldemar SK Heidenheim 1394-14 1,5 5 30
49 Paarmann, Ingo SV Oberkochen 1602-38 1,5 5 30
50 Müller, Michael SC Ellwangen 1456-17 1,0 1 100
51 Watzlawik, Anton SK Sontheim/Brenz - 1,0 2 50
52 Hiekel, Roman SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. - 1,0 2 50
53 Feuerer, Josef SC Rainau 1142-50 1,0 2 50
54 Graczikowski, Göran SV Oberkochen 1109-15 1,0 3 33
55 Romes, Patric SK Sontheim/Brenz 1371-25 1,0 3 33
56 Nieß, Günter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1672-111 1,0 3 33
57 Donath, Jonathan SK Heidenheim 1383-33 1,0 4 25
58 Romes, Paul SK Sontheim/Brenz 1462-53 1,0 4 25
59 Kraenzle, Karl SV Unterkochen 1344-42 1,0 5 20
60 Hiekel, Günther SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1391-34 1,0 5 20
61 Taurozza, Enea SV Oberkochen - 0,5 1 50
62 Mattern, Hans-Peter SC Rainau 1140-51 0,5 1 50
63 Sejer, Szebasztián SC Ellwangen 1532-1 0,5 1 50
64 Schröder, Martin SK Heidenheim - 0,5 3 17
65 Weiss, Hermann SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1335-40 0,5 3 17
66 Scheller, Gerhard SV Unterkochen 1409-68 0,5 3 17
67 Seviour, Charles SV Oberkochen 1214-14 0,5 4 13
68 Billerbeck, Nick SV Unterkochen 1501-18 0,5 4 13
69 Scheu, Wilfried SV Unterkochen 1168-2 0,5 5 10
70 Fink, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1324-14 0,5 5 10
71 Ott, Lothar SC Rainau 1069-10 0,0 1 0
72 Schumpf, Josef SC Rainau 1185-39 0,0 1 0
73 Buck, Ernst SK Sontheim/Brenz 1260-109 0,0 1 0
74 Marsall, Walter SV Oberkochen 751-2 0,0 2 0
75 Schuler, Robin SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1064-4 0,0 3 0
76 Fischer, Willy SV Unterkochen 1315-7 0,0 3 0
77 Zoller, Philipp SV Unterkochen 1485-34 0,0 5 0