Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SF 90 Spraitbach 3 — VKZ: C0418
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Frey, Reinhold |
1167 |
1654-62 |
9 |
Szypula, Matti |
1099 |
|
2 |
Wahl, Jonas |
1110 |
1420-4 |
10 |
Baumann, Lucas |
1070 |
|
3 |
Hess, Bianca |
0100 |
1372-58 |
11 |
Grünberger, Luca |
1104 |
795-7 |
4 |
Kurz, Michael |
1150 |
1199-8 |
12 |
Watzlawik, Anna |
1084 |
|
5 |
Ohngemach, Richard |
1149 |
1102-3 |
13 |
Joos, Fabian |
1165 |
1324-5 |
6 |
Kulow, Klaus-Jürgen |
1146 |
|
14 |
Berndt, Xavier |
1056 |
1205-16 |
7 |
Abele, Tobias Jonas |
1051 |
|
15 |
Cengiz, Ilyas |
1116 |
1114-19 |
8 |
Kiemel, Noah |
1061 |
|
16 |
Banzhaf, Simon |
1115 |
1380-27 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 2: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 — VKZ: C0422
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Zeren, Enes |
1079 |
1429-22 |
9 |
Lillich, Johannes |
1116 |
883-7 |
2 |
Schmid, Tim |
1068 |
1516-29 |
10 |
Ismail, Adam |
1121 |
1308-16 |
3 |
Opris, Niels |
1103 |
1547-20 |
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
Daher, Wesam |
1105 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Daher, Mohammed |
1118 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Schaal, Simon |
1122 |
1252-12 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Koldzic, Edvin |
1090 |
1019-11 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Lillich, Jakob |
1117 |
1061-5 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 3: TSF Welzheim 2 — VKZ: C0427
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Latzel, Hans |
0031 |
1316-50 |
9 |
Kimmerle, Johanna |
1061 |
|
2 |
Hupprich, Arno |
1051 |
|
10 |
Paddeu, Pascal |
1039 |
|
3 |
Hegi, Brandan Marcel |
1052 |
|
11 |
Nirk, David |
1038 |
|
4 |
Kuhn, Clemens |
0015 |
1142-58 |
12 |
Eisenmann, Laura |
1037 |
891-16 |
5 |
Weller, Manfred |
0049 |
1200-39 |
13 |
Braga Geng, Leandro |
1032 |
805-5 |
6 |
Dietz, Ekkehard |
0090 |
1209-64 |
14 |
Schwarz, Noah |
1024 |
|
7 |
Danielis, Michael |
0007 |
1296-44 |
15 |
Eggert, Loredana |
1044 |
|
8 |
Joos, Georg |
0027 |
1040-32 |
16 |
Schuricht, Selia |
1042 |
794-1 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 4: SF Waldstetten 2 — VKZ: C0433
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Wirth, Volker |
0129 |
1485-12 |
9 |
Staiber, Bernhard |
0117 |
941-15 |
2 |
Betz, Martin |
0025 |
1487-80 |
10 |
Jüttner, Steffen |
0127 |
|
3 |
Miller, Martin |
0125 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
Abele, Klaus |
0058 |
1398-53 |
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Lorenschat, Manfred |
0128 |
1380-37 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rieg, Klaus |
0035 |
1471-45 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Weber, Stephanie-Sarah |
0112 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Reckziegel, Erhard |
0020 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 5: SC Grunbach 6 — VKZ: C0409
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Volk, Emil |
1121 |
1394-39 |
9 |
Sprenger, Matthias |
0155 |
1265-16 |
2 |
Heim, Laurin |
1139 |
1233-19 |
10 |
Schackert, Jonathan |
1119 |
1280-11 |
3 |
Dietermann, Frank |
0113 |
1410-36 |
11 |
Schackert, Julius |
1120 |
1381-13 |
4 |
Stahl, Lothar |
0138 |
1354-31 |
12 |
Schindler, Wilhelm |
1122 |
1029-17 |
5 |
Jilg, Reinhard |
1155 |
1318-73 |
13 |
Ohlert, Stefan |
1062 |
|
6 |
Schwarz, Stephan |
1093 |
1403-17 |
14 |
Wolf, Robert |
1106 |
1259-11 |
7 |
Kaminke, Ralf |
0125 |
1343-30 |
15 |
Geiger, Wolfgang |
1060 |
840-11 |
8 |
Dobler, Hans-Joachim |
1048 |
1185-10 |
16 |
Krüger, Felix |
0132 |
1029-27 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 6: SC Grunbach 7 — VKZ: C0409
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Schackert, Jonathan |
1119 |
1280-11 |
9 |
Häussermann, Rick |
1090 |
1256-10 |
2 |
Schackert, Julius |
1120 |
1381-13 |
10 |
Hirt, Leon |
1105 |
1059-5 |
3 |
Matzel, Werner |
0006 |
1338-52 |
11 |
König, Anja |
1004 |
1228-60 |
4 |
Wolf, Robert |
1106 |
1259-11 |
12 |
König, Oliver |
1024 |
767-11 |
5 |
Schindler, Wilhelm |
1122 |
1029-17 |
13 |
Schmidt, Paul |
1140 |
|
6 |
Ohlert, Stefan |
1062 |
|
14 |
Untermann, Daniel |
1148 |
|
7 |
Geiger, Wolfgang |
1060 |
840-11 |
15 |
Eckstein, Claudius |
1146 |
|
8 |
Warme, Angela |
1036 |
862-9 |
16 |
Winkler, Ruben |
1149 |
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 7: SC Leinzell 2 — VKZ: C0416
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Weise, Daniel |
0145 |
1623-51 |
9 |
Wahl, Joshua |
0155 |
1425-34 |
2 |
Bürger, Rudolph |
0006 |
|
10 |
Gottkehaskamp, Ludger |
0059 |
1211-50 |
3 |
Brückner, Hartmut |
0004 |
1546-69 |
11 |
Erger, Johannes |
0163 |
1044-8 |
4 |
Trompisch, Erhard |
0116 |
1389-32 |
12 |
Grupp, Georg |
0063 |
1278-33 |
5 |
Zweng, Manuel |
0103 |
1317-32 |
13 |
Olpp, Achim |
0169 |
1349-41 |
6 |
Nuding, Marcus |
0179 |
1303-30 |
14 |
Frank, Luca |
0160 |
1302-19 |
7 |
Heindel, Lukas |
0154 |
1551-22 |
15 |
Schrotz, Lucas |
0181 |
1181-17 |
8 |
Heindel, Robin |
0191 |
1372-16 |
16 |
Frank, Holger |
0161 |
872-11 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 8: SU Schorndorf 3 — VKZ: C0421
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Pibernik, Dario |
1050 |
1515-55 |
9 |
Schnee, Peter |
1119 |
1070-53 |
2 |
Mack, Ingbert |
1115 |
|
10 |
Schneider, Nadja |
1123 |
951-15 |
3 |
Haag, Thomas |
1108 |
1328-11 |
11 |
Hess, Lennart |
1057 |
|
4 |
Marasco, Vincenzo |
1101 |
1095-40 |
12 |
Wiesinger, Ferenc |
1098 |
995-6 |
5 |
Werner, Hans-Georg |
1107 |
|
13 |
Knauss, Jonah |
1069 |
1436-20 |
6 |
Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan |
1087 |
|
14 |
Müller, Dominik |
1096 |
1128-6 |
7 |
Guentner, Sebastian |
1116 |
1466-23 |
15 |
Marasco, Adriano |
1121 |
|
8 |
Janko, Klaus Manfred |
1120 |
|
16 |
Carullo, Claudio |
1070 |
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 9: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 — VKZ: C0422
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Galinec, Tomo |
0009 |
1468-65 |
9 |
Kümmerle, Andreas |
1113 |
1254-13 |
2 |
Thurau, Ulf |
1110 |
|
10 |
Tolpa, Patrick |
1100 |
|
3 |
Tscherven, Walter |
0122 |
1223-130 |
11 |
Depping, Erwin |
1071 |
1245-26 |
4 |
Lübke, Hans-Joachim |
1060 |
|
12 |
Luigart, Wilfried |
1062 |
1078-9 |
5 |
Müller, Dietmar |
1005 |
1001-13 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Stegmaier, Karl |
0142 |
1256-54 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Thauer, Willi |
0032 |
1227-46 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Tolpa, Amelie |
1052 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben