Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 3

1 Frey, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1630-53) Punkte: 4.5
1 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1238-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1385-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Wirth, Volker (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1488-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Volk, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schackert, Jonathan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Wahl, Jonas; (DWZ: 1482-3) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schmid, Tim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1309-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1277-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Schackert, Julius (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1282-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hess, Bianca; (DWZ: 1375-55) Punkte: 3.5
3 Daher, Wesam (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 998-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Hupprich, Arno (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1242-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Dietermann, Frank (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1392-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Wolf, Robert (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1132-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Kurz, Michael; (DWZ: 1148-3) Punkte: 3.0
4 Daher, Mohammed (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1151-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hegi, Brandan Marcel (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1605-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Stahl, Lothar (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1435-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schindler, Wilhelm (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1117-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Ohngemach, Richard; (DWZ: 1102-3) Punkte: 4.0
5 Koldzic, Edvin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1019-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kuhn, Clemens (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1233-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Schwarz, Stephan (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1082-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Zweng, Manuel (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1317-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kulow, Klaus-Jürgen; (DWZ: 921-1) Punkte: 2.0
6 Lillich, Jakob (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 960-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Weller, Manfred (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1285-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Reckziegel, Erhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1154-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kaminke, Ralf (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1309-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Geiger, Wolfgang (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 870-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Heindel, Lukas (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-17 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Abele, Tobias Jonas; (DWZ: 931-11) Punkte:
8 Kiemel, Noah; (DWZ: 833-7) Punkte:
9 Szypula, Matti; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Baumann, Lucas; (DWZ: 866-4) Punkte:
11 Grünberger, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Watzlawik, Anna; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Joos, Fabian; (DWZ: 1108-1) Punkte: 1.5
6 Dietz, Ekkehard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1201-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Staiber, Bernhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 980-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Heindel, Robin (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1044-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
14 Berndt, Xavier; (DWZ: 1085-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Olpp, Achim (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1453-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Cengiz, Ilyas; (DWZ: 828-2) Punkte:
16 Banzhaf, Simon; (DWZ: 1043-2) Punkte: