Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SU Schorndorf 3

1 Pibernik, Dario; (DWZ: 1546-42) Punkte: 2.5
1 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Wirth, Volker (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1503-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Volk, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1384-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schackert, Jonathan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1210-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1501-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Mack, Ingbert; (DWZ: 1427-2) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hupprich, Arno (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1248-5 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1553-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Schackert, Julius (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1253-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Haag, Thomas; (DWZ: 1401-3) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hegi, Brandan Marcel (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-160 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Dietermann, Frank (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1416-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Matzel, Werner (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Nuding, Marcus (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1272-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1219-126 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Marasco, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1149-32) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kuhn, Clemens (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1284-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Lorenschat, Manfred (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Stahl, Lothar (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wolf, Robert (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Heindel, Lukas (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1117-16 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Dietmar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1023-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Werner, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1246-63) Punkte: 2.5
5 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-41 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Jilg, Reinhard (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1393-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Schindler, Wilhelm (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1148-8 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Heindel, Robin (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 983-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Stegmaier, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1282-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan; (DWZ: 996-6) Punkte: 1.5
5 Weller, Manfred (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Staiber, Bernhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 970-11 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schwarz, Stephan (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1384-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1092-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Schrotz, Lucas (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1092-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Guentner, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1466-23) Punkte:
8 Janko, Klaus Manfred; (DWZ: 1358-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Thauer, Willi (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1256-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
9 Schnee, Peter; (DWZ: 1160-49) Punkte:
10 Paul, Nadja; (DWZ: 951-15) Punkte:
11 Hess, Lennart; (DWZ: 1167-5) Punkte:
12 Wiesinger, Ferenc; (DWZ: 1066-3) Punkte:
13 Knauss, Jonah; (DWZ: 963-12) Punkte:
14 Müller, Dominik; (DWZ: 1124-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dietz, Ekkehard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1185-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
15 Marasco, Adriano; (DWZ: 771-8) Punkte:
16 Carullo, Claudio; (DWZ: -) Punkte: