Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5

1 Galinec, Tomo; (DWZ: 1501-60) Punkte: 2.5
1 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1290-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-43 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1553-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Volk, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1384-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Pibernik, Dario (SU Schorndorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Thurau, Ulf; (DWZ: 1253-40) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schmid, Tim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1321-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Hupprich, Arno (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1248-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-160 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Dietermann, Frank (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1416-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schackert, Jonathan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1210-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Mack, Ingbert (SU Schorndorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1427-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Tscherven, Walter; (DWZ: 1219-126) Punkte: 1.5
3 Opris, Niels (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1115-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Hegi, Brandan Marcel (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1491-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Jilg, Reinhard (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1393-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Nuding, Marcus (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1272-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Haag, Thomas (SU Schorndorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Lübke, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1065-114) Punkte:
5 Müller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1023-12) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kuhn, Clemens (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1284-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Lorenschat, Manfred (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Kaminke, Ralf (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1308-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Heindel, Lukas (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1117-16 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Marasco, Vincenzo (SU Schorndorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1149-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Stegmaier, Karl; (DWZ: 1282-53) Punkte: 2.0
5 Weller, Manfred (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-41 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schackert, Julius (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Heindel, Robin (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 983-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Werner, Hans-Georg (SU Schorndorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1246-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Thauer, Willi; (DWZ: 1256-44) Punkte: 4.0
4 Daher, Wesam (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1027-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Dietz, Ekkehard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1185-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Reckziegel, Erhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1132-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Dobler, Hans-Joachim (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1180-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Wolf, Robert (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Wahl, Joshua (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1218-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Janko, Klaus Manfred (SU Schorndorf 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Tolpa, Amelie; (DWZ: 1028-13) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schindler, Wilhelm (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1148-8 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
9 Kümmerle, Andreas; (DWZ: 1226-9) Punkte:
10 Tolpa, Patrick; (DWZ: 1112-8) Punkte: 2.0
5 Daher, Mohammed (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Krüger, Felix (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1054-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1092-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Depping, Erwin; (DWZ: 1082-21) Punkte:
12 Luigart, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1051-4) Punkte: 2.0
6 Lillich, Jakob (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1034-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Geiger, Wolfgang (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 877-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4