Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020: Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 29.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF 90 Spraitbach 3 | - | spielfrei | |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 | - | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 | 2:4 |
TSF Welzheim 2 | - | SU Schorndorf 3 | 5:1 |
SF Waldstetten 2 | - | SC Leinzell 2 | 3,5:2,5 |
SC Grunbach 6 | - | SC Grunbach 7 | 4,5:1,5 |
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
spielfrei | - | SC Grunbach 7 | |
SC Leinzell 2 | - | SC Grunbach 6 | 2,5:3,5 |
SU Schorndorf 3 | - | SF Waldstetten 2 | 1:5 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 | - | TSF Welzheim 2 | 2:4 |
SF 90 Spraitbach 3 | - | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 | 5,5:0,5 |
Runde 3 am 24.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 | - | spielfrei | |
TSF Welzheim 2 | - | SF 90 Spraitbach 3 | 3,5:2,5 |
SF Waldstetten 2 | - | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 | 5:1 |
SC Grunbach 6 | - | SU Schorndorf 3 | 3:3 |
SC Grunbach 7 | - | SC Leinzell 2 | 2:4 |
Runde 4 am 15.12.2019 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
spielfrei | - | SC Leinzell 2 | |
SU Schorndorf 3 | - | SC Grunbach 7 | 1,5:4,5 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 | - | SC Grunbach 6 | 2,5:3,5 |
SF 90 Spraitbach 3 | - | SF Waldstetten 2 | 2,5:3,5 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 | - | TSF Welzheim 2 | 4:2 |
Runde 5 am 02.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
TSF Welzheim 2 | - | spielfrei | |
SF Waldstetten 2 | - | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 | 5,5:0,5 |
SC Grunbach 6 | - | SF 90 Spraitbach 3 | 4:2 |
SC Grunbach 7 | - | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 | 3,5:2,5 |
SC Leinzell 2 | - | SU Schorndorf 3 | 3:3 |
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
spielfrei | - | SU Schorndorf 3 | |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 | - | SC Leinzell 2 | 2,5:3,5 |
SF 90 Spraitbach 3 | - | SC Grunbach 7 | 6:0 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 | - | SC Grunbach 6 | 1,5:4,5 |
TSF Welzheim 2 | - | SF Waldstetten 2 | 0,5:5,5 |
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Waldstetten 2 | - | spielfrei | |
SC Grunbach 6 | - | TSF Welzheim 2 | 2,5:3,5 |
SC Grunbach 7 | - | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 | 2:4 |
SC Leinzell 2 | - | SF 90 Spraitbach 3 | 4:2 |
SU Schorndorf 3 | - | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 | 4:2 |
Runde 8 am 05.04.2020 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
spielfrei | - | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 | |
SF 90 Spraitbach 3 | - | SU Schorndorf 3 | |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 | - | SC Leinzell 2 | |
TSF Welzheim 2 | - | SC Grunbach 7 | |
SF Waldstetten 2 | - | SC Grunbach 6 |
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Grunbach 6 | - | spielfrei | |
SC Grunbach 7 | - | SF Waldstetten 2 | |
SC Leinzell 2 | - | TSF Welzheim 2 | |
SU Schorndorf 3 | - | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 | |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 | - | SF 90 Spraitbach 3 |