Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rieg, Klaus SF Waldstetten 1488-41 6,0 6 100
2 Betz, Martin SF Waldstetten 1553-75 5,5 6 92
3 Heindel, Lukas SC Leinzell 1061-15 4,5 5 90
4 Weller, Manfred TSF Welzheim 1248-33 4,5 5 90
5 Stahl, Lothar SC Grunbach 1403-26 4,5 5 90
6 Frey, Reinhold SF 90 Spraitbach 1614-51 4,5 5 90
7 Ohngemach, Richard SF 90 Spraitbach 940-2 4,0 4 100
8 Lorenschat, Manfred SF Waldstetten 1538-31 4,0 4 100
9 Miller, Martin SF Waldstetten 1603-160 4,0 5 80
10 Thauer, Willi SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1256-44 4,0 6 67
11 Hegi, Brandan Marcel TSF Welzheim - 3,5 4 88
12 Kaminke, Ralf SC Grunbach 1308-28 3,5 4 88
13 Hess, Bianca SF 90 Spraitbach 1361-54 3,5 5 70
14 Schwarz, Stephan SC Grunbach 1384-15 3,5 5 70
15 Jilg, Reinhard SC Grunbach 1393-66 3,5 5 70
16 Volk, Emil SC Grunbach 1307-32 3,0 5 60
17 Dietermann, Frank SC Grunbach 1416-32 3,0 5 60
18 Brückner, Hartmut SC Leinzell 1540-62 3,0 5 60
19 Opris, Niels SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1078-9 2,5 4 63
20 Werner, Hans-Georg SU Schorndorf 1246-63 2,5 4 63
21 Abele, Klaus SF Waldstetten 1491-45 2,5 4 63
22 Dietz, Ekkehard TSF Welzheim 1185-56 2,5 5 50
23 Schackert, Jonathan SC Grunbach 1210-10 2,5 5 50
24 Trompisch, Erhard SC Leinzell 1493-25 2,5 5 50
25 Wirth, Volker SF Waldstetten 1503-5 2,5 5 50
26 Pibernik, Dario SU Schorndorf 1546-42 2,5 5 50
27 Luigart, Wilfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1051-4 2,0 2 100
28 Tolpa, Patrick SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1112-8 2,0 3 67
29 Reckziegel, Erhard SF Waldstetten 1132-47 2,0 3 67
30 Wolf, Robert SC Grunbach 1075-5 2,0 4 50
31 Wahl, Jonas SF 90 Spraitbach 1548-2 2,0 4 50
32 Kulow, Klaus-Jürgen SF 90 Spraitbach - 2,0 5 40
33 Kurz, Michael SF 90 Spraitbach 1050-2 2,0 5 40
34 Heindel, Robin SC Leinzell 1086-8 2,0 5 40
35 Ohlert, Stefan SC Grunbach 1092-30 2,0 5 40
36 Schackert, Julius SC Grunbach 1251-9 2,0 5 40
37 Schmid, Tim SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1367-17 2,0 5 40
38 Latzel, Hans TSF Welzheim 1383-43 2,0 5 40
39 Thurau, Ulf SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1253-40 2,0 6 33
40 Matzel, Werner SC Grunbach 1306-50 1,5 2 75
41 Weise, Daniel SC Leinzell 1693-45 1,5 2 75
42 Schaal, Simon SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1104-6 1,5 3 50
43 Hupprich, Arno TSF Welzheim 1248-5 1,5 4 38
44 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan SU Schorndorf 996-6 1,5 5 30
45 Tscherven, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1219-126 1,5 5 30
46 Heim, Laurin SC Grunbach 1293-15 1,5 5 30
47 Mack, Ingbert SU Schorndorf 1427-2 1,5 5 30
48 Galinec, Tomo SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1501-60 1,5 5 30
49 Staiber, Bernhard SF Waldstetten 970-11 1,0 2 50
50 Nuding, Marcus SC Leinzell 1272-26 1,0 3 33
51 Stegmaier, Karl SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1282-53 1,0 4 25
52 Zeren, Enes SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1417-13 1,0 4 25
53 Daher, Mohammed SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1142-2 1,0 5 20
54 Schindler, Wilhelm SC Grunbach 1148-8 1,0 5 20
55 Marasco, Vincenzo SU Schorndorf 1149-32 1,0 5 20
56 Kuhn, Clemens TSF Welzheim 1284-51 1,0 5 20
57 Jüttner, Steffen SF Waldstetten 827-1 0,5 1 50
58 Tolpa, Amelie SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1028-13 0,5 1 50
59 Dobler, Hans-Joachim SC Grunbach 1180-9 0,5 1 50
60 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger SC Leinzell 1192-45 0,5 1 50
61 Joos, Fabian SF 90 Spraitbach - 0,5 2 25
62 Wahl, Joshua SC Leinzell 1141-26 0,5 3 17
63 Geiger, Wolfgang SC Grunbach 877-8 0,5 4 13
64 Daher, Wesam SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1027-7 0,5 4 13
65 Haag, Thomas SU Schorndorf 1401-3 0,5 5 10
66 Ismail, Adam SG Schwäbisch Gmünd - 0,0 1 0
67 Krüger, Felix SC Grunbach 1054-25 0,0 1 0
68 Schrotz, Lucas SC Leinzell 1115-9 0,0 1 0
69 Müller, Dominik SU Schorndorf 1124-4 0,0 1 0
70 Kimmerle, Johanna TSF Welzheim - 0,0 2 0
71 Koldzic, Edvin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 945-9 0,0 2 0
72 Lillich, Jakob SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1034-1 0,0 2 0
73 Müller, Dietmar SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1023-12 0,0 4 0