A-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Alfdorf 2

1 Schurr, Edmund; (DWZ: 1211-35) Punkte: 1.5
1 Stöckler, Klaus J. (SC Grunbach 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Hess, Lennart (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1435-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Frank, Holger (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 867-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Matussek, Horst; (DWZ: 1245-33) Punkte: 1.5
2 Häussermann, Rick (SC Grunbach 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1097-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Wiesinger, Vincent (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1088-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Wahl, Joshua (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1137-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Frank, Luca (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1000-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Krämer, Jochen; (DWZ: 1150-41) Punkte: 2.5
3 Hirt, Leon (SC Grunbach 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1030-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Wiesinger, Ferenc (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1023-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Storch, Günther; (DWZ: 1105-27) Punkte:
5 Heinzl, Markus; (DWZ: 981-22) Punkte: 0.0
4 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1252-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Knauss, Jonah (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 937-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Tatzel, Egon; (DWZ: 960-17) Punkte: 2.0
5 König, Oliver (SC Grunbach 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 767-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Baer, Maximilian (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Erger, Johannes (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1044-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Schrotz, Lucas (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1026-12 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Schurr, Eberhard; (DWZ: 919-22) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schmidt, Paul (SC Grunbach 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 792-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Olpp, Achim (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-38 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Haas, Luis (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 940-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Singh, Yashwanth; (DWZ: 1138-5) Punkte:
9 Maihöfer, Ingo; (DWZ: 1006-29) Punkte: 0.0
5 Berroth, Neo (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 895-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Bräuer, Gert; (DWZ: 786-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Häußler, Florian (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 740-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Plott, Ernst; (DWZ: 1110-45) Punkte: 2.0
6 Wiesinger, Mara (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 776-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Gerlach, Lina (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Weingart, Helmut; (DWZ: 1187-12) Punkte: