A-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinzell 3

1 Kessler, Jakob; (DWZ: 1435-85) Punkte: 2.0
1 Frank, Holger (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 867-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Tolpa, Amelie (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Schurr, Edmund (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1211-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Wahl, Joshua; (DWZ: 1137-29) Punkte: 1.5
2 Frank, Luca (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1000-12 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Kümmerle, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1237-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Matussek, Horst (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1245-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Wiesinger, Vincent (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1088-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Nuding, Stephan; (DWZ: 1443-27) Punkte:
4 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger; (DWZ: 1160-47) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schrotz, Lucas (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1026-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1174-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Krämer, Jochen (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1150-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Wiesinger, Ferenc (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1023-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Erger, Johannes; (DWZ: 1044-8) Punkte: 3.5
4 Haas, Luis (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 940-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Depping, Erwin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1102-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Tatzel, Egon (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 960-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Knauss, Jonah (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 937-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Olpp, Achim; (DWZ: 1453-38) Punkte: 3.0
5 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1100-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Schurr, Eberhard (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 919-22 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Wiesinger, Mara (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 776-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Grupp, Georg; (DWZ: 1278-33) Punkte:
8 Zweng, Christopher; (DWZ: 1164-27) Punkte: 3.0
5 Berroth, Neo (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 895-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Maurer, Ivan (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 796-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Wiesinger, Aurel (SU Schorndorf 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Haas, Luis; (DWZ: 940-3) Punkte:
10 Berroth, Neo; (DWZ: 895-3) Punkte:
11 Häußler, Florian; (DWZ: 740-5) Punkte:
12 Schöttle, Laurin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Reubold, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Gerlach, Lina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Häußler, Florian (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 740-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Plott, Ernst (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1110-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Lenkeit, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Schwieder, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte: