A-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SU Schorndorf 4

1 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel; (DWZ: 1841-61) Punkte: 2.5
1 Tolpa, Amelie (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 (SC Grunbach 8) +:-
1 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1435-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Hess, Lennart; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schurr, Edmund (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1211-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 (SC Grunbach 8) +:-
3 Nguyen, Martin; (DWZ: 1290-12) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kümmerle, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1237-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Wiesinger, Vincent; (DWZ: 1088-4) Punkte: 2.5
3 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1174-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Matussek, Horst (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1245-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 (SC Grunbach 8) +:-
2 Wahl, Joshua (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1137-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Wiesinger, Ferenc; (DWZ: 1023-4) Punkte: 1.5
4 Depping, Erwin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1102-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Krämer, Jochen (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1150-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 (SC Grunbach 8) +:-
3 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Knauss, Jonah; (DWZ: 937-13) Punkte: 2.0
5 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1100-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Heinzl, Markus (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 981-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 (SC Grunbach 8) +:-
4 Erger, Johannes (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1044-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Lindacher, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Baer, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Maurer, Ivan (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 796-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Tatzel, Egon (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 960-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Wiesinger, Mara; (DWZ: 776-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Plott, Ernst (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1110-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 (SC Grunbach 8) +:-
5 Olpp, Achim (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Wiesinger, Aurel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Zweng, Christopher (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1164-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Hahn, Tayra; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Molotilova, Katharina; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Bührle, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Plassmann, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte: