Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0306
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholl, Martin | 0215 | 2025-162 | 9 | Göltenboth, Lars | 0217 | 1560-90 |
2 | Röscheisen, Markus | 0103 | 2004-87 | 10 | Albrecht, Herbert | 0023 | 1655-138 |
3 | Tsagkas, Ilias | 0138 | 11 | Shaaban, Alaa | 0155 | ||
4 | Blank, David | 0211 | 1850-79 | 12 | Beck, Harald | 0039 | 1653-52 |
5 | Engels, Gerd | 0214 | 1740-69 | 13 | Kamenov, Filip | 0178 | 1916-7 |
6 | Kozina, Vinko | 0051 | 14 | Kahraman, Burak | 0139 | 1703-35 | |
7 | Sonnleitner, Ernst | 0221 | 1879-97 | 15 | Postler, Jonathan | 0112 | |
8 | Dörfler, Christian | 0125 | 1683-51 | 16 | Altaweel, Yasser | 0160 | 1402-16 |
Losnr.: 2: SK Wernau 2 — VKZ: C0318
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yildiz, Cahit | 0063 | 1685-55 | 9 | Boceck, Oliver | 0079 | 1750-88 |
2 | Matzeit, Meinhard | 0156 | 1702-54 | 10 | Trautmann, Peter | 0057 | 1396-46 |
3 | Yildiz, Fahri | 0103 | 1677-34 | 11 | Gavagan, Kevin | 0141 | 1288-14 |
4 | Koch, Christoph | 0110 | 1525-26 | 12 | Yildiz, Berkay | 0106 | 1478-18 |
5 | Domingos, Antonio | 0147 | 1541-47 | 13 | Zimmermann, Stefan | 0128 | 1264-9 |
6 | Fiala, Marco | 0108 | 1826-30 | 14 | Gavagan, Thomas | 0142 | |
7 | Pietrek, Gerhard | 0008 | 1501-139 | 15 | Frommherz, Valentin | 0082 | 1598-29 |
8 | Petkof, Wilhelm | 0071 | 1653-41 | 16 | Späth, Michael | 0023 | 1463-40 |
Losnr.: 3: SF Göppingen 1 — VKZ: C0327
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cöllen, Eike | 0174 | 2037-76 | 9 | Hupfer, Garlef | 0228 | 1772-73 |
2 | Sommer, Konstantin | 0188 | 1960-85 | 10 | Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel | 0274 | 1835-20 |
3 | Cöllen, Florian | 0172 | 1983-99 | 11 | Zeller, Lukas | 0164 | 1756-82 |
4 | Reusch, Elisa | 0232 | 1888-132 | 12 | Kuhn, Erhard | 0175 | 1280-50 |
5 | Sawatzki, Micha | 0156 | 1842-39 | 13 | Schedel, Loris | 0252 | 1755-68 |
6 | Dilthey, Lennart | 0165 | 1944-70 | 14 | Cilo, Selimhan | 0261 | 2002-75 |
7 | Cöllen, Björn | 0173 | 1840-66 | 15 | Müller, Leo | 0159 | 1428-48 |
8 | Weber, Tom | 0171 | 1694-83 | 16 | Injac, Wladimir | 0109 |
Losnr.: 4: SC Geislingen 1 — VKZ: C0325
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiffmann, Kathrin | 0093 | 1933-51 | 9 | Bayer, Siegfried | 0940 | 1544-37 |
2 | Schiffmann, Sebastian | 0083 | 1903-40 | 10 | Köder, Adolf | 0065 | 1526-40 |
3 | Heinrich, Alexander | 0945 | 1973-87 | 11 | Richter, Wolfgang | 0037 | 1462-32 |
4 | Thaut, Michael | 0079 | 1820-34 | 12 | Schröter, Dirk | 0954 | |
5 | Kohn, Uwe | 0076 | 1754-37 | 13 | Menzel, Stefan | 0951 | 1222-8 |
6 | Ströhle, Holger | 0095 | 1802-38 | 14 | Heermann, Fabian | 0950 | 1284-17 |
7 | Fleischer, Birgit | 0090 | 1811-70 | 15 | Dolze, Finn | 0947 | 1070-5 |
8 | Neuwirth, Erich | 0021 | 1622-44 | 16 | Weibel, Kathleena | 0949 | 1093-13 |
Losnr.: 5: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 — VKZ: C0305
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz, Jens Peter | 0175 | 1806-71 | 9 | Hempel, Bernd | 0162 | |
2 | Blum, Harald | 0196 | 1786-53 | 10 | Hauser, Dietrich | 1002 | 1399-53 |
3 | Fuchs, Jochen | 1033 | 1643-46 | 11 | von Olnhausen, Gerd | 0200 | 1596-45 |
4 | Stüben, Bernd Michael | 1004 | 1657-32 | 12 | Schulz, Robert | 0214 | 1522-50 |
5 | Duran, Suat | 0213 | 1562-53 | 13 | Tinneberg, Uwe | 1039 | 1476-2 |
6 | Limley, Gerhard | 1025 | 1429-62 | 14 | Bardili, Inge | 1029 | |
7 | Hägele, Hannes | 1044 | 15 | Lieven, Siegfried | 1040 | ||
8 | Hahnke, Ronald | 0198 | 1424-38 | 16 | Reuß, Walter | 0146 |
Losnr.: 6: SF Deizisau 3 — VKZ: C0303
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gheng, Simona | 1089 | 1993-168 | 9 | Herrmann, Dietmar | 1116 | 1854-100 |
2 | Valkova, Angelika | 1105 | 2060-66 | 10 | Lohr, Bodo | 0076 | 1746-73 |
3 | Noppes, Marina | 1041 | 1851-42 | 11 | Bünz, Thilo | 0134 | 1674-64 |
4 | Malich, Roman | 1108 | 1920-52 | 12 | Noppes, Sven | 0057 | 1482-95 |
5 | Zacke, Tim | 0112 | 1946-105 | 13 | Matic, Marijo | 1100 | 1552-55 |
6 | Gustain, Eric | 1056 | 1834-76 | 14 | Berner, Ralph | 0055 | |
7 | Früchel, Marcel | 0136 | 1873-97 | 15 | Langhammer, Benjamin | 0077 | 1553-60 |
8 | Deno, Snjezana | 1106 | 1750-30 | 16 | Locher, Bernd | 1049 | 1356-17 |
Losnr.: 7: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1 — VKZ: C0328
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kälberer, Tom | 1015 | 1950-21 | 9 | Cernomorcenco, Andrei | 1052 | 1820-10 |
2 | Ganter, Thomas | 0006 | 1962-63 | 10 | Fridman, Anatoli | 0135 | |
3 | Melcher, Wolfgang | 0042 | 2022-82 | 11 | Traier, Tobias | 0050 | 1741-56 |
4 | Flogaus, Wolfgang | 0005 | 1910-63 | 12 | Thalheim, Jona | 1061 | 1935-42 |
5 | Bigalke, Moritz | 1016 | 13 | Bastian, Lukas | 1079 | 1580-24 | |
6 | Keuper, Volker | 0082 | 1731-61 | 14 | Wirth, Kai-Hagen | 0058 | 1641-51 |
7 | Fronmüller, Frieder | 0040 | 1848-61 | 15 | Kheder Hassan, Fares | 1043 | 1634-26 |
8 | Schäfer, Tim | 1018 | 1786-17 | 16 | Thalheim, Tony | 1058 | 1418-28 |
Losnr.: 8: SF Göppingen 2 — VKZ: C0327
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonisch, Ferdinand | 0238 | 1652-68 | 9 | Injac, Petar | 0036 | |
2 | Schmülling, Andreas | 0223 | 1704-37 | 10 | Böhm, Martin | 0268 | |
3 | Kepp, Eduard | 0130 | 1924-118 | 11 | Mosthaf, Dieter | 0150 | |
4 | Natterer, Philipp | 0140 | 1744-66 | 12 | Kuhn, Erhard | 0175 | 1280-50 |
5 | Hock, Fred-Jürgen | 0280 | 1683-80 | 13 | Kehrer, Maximilian | 0202 | |
6 | Rapp, Günter | 0003 | 1624-125 | 14 | Blazevic, Ksaver | 0250 | 1315-30 |
7 | Sommer, Norbert | 0189 | 1548-77 | 15 | Kepp, Otto | 0074 | 1650-126 |
8 | Kittel, Lennart | 0255 | 1745-59 | 16 | Heilig, Tim Markus | 0271 | 1773-42 |
Losnr.: 9: SV Wendlingen 1 — VKZ: C0316
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai, Oliver | 0057 | 9 | Kurz, Manfred | 1074 | 1609-50 | |
2 | Gillmeister, Robin | 0132 | 1879-56 | 10 | Zink, Jürgen | 0029 | 1426-81 |
3 | Nicolai, Alexander | 0058 | 1739-118 | 11 | Friesen, Waldemar | 0097 | 1669-40 |
4 | Ruprich, Frank | 1024 | 1819-87 | 12 | Machtolf, Markus | 0047 | 1554-59 |
5 | Pelezki, Sergej | 0124 | 1783-46 | 13 | Hodnik, Franc | 1062 | 1321-5 |
6 | Schott, Andreas | 0038 | 1777-82 | 14 | Fiß, Michael | 1050 | 1264-12 |
7 | Kessler, Matthias | 0031 | 1656-83 | 15 | Rilling, Philipp | 1036 | 1211-19 |
8 | Thum, Thomas | 1048 | 1526-59 | 16 | Englisch, Marcel | 1002 |
Losnr.: 10: SV Ebersbach 2 — VKZ: C0322
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wurmbauer, Nils | 0138 | 2037-74 | 9 | Höflinger, Klaus | 0046 | 1765-66 |
2 | Bucher, Uwe | 0053 | 1712-67 | 10 | Roosz, Manuel | 0135 | 928-16 |
3 | Zöller, Manuel | 0108 | 1496-26 | 11 | Grau, Tizian | 0110 | 1069-12 |
4 | Häberle, Theodor | 0146 | 1700-26 | 12 | Wollner, Karl | 0022 | 1388-32 |
5 | Karacic, Nikola | 0141 | 1710-62 | 13 | Maier, Martin | 0117 | |
6 | Leutz, Hans | 0087 | 1761-103 | 14 | Bohnet, Julian | 0111 | 991-11 |
7 | Beuckert, Frank | 0077 | 15 | Ott, Jonas | 0144 | ||
8 | Schulz, Franz | 0084 | 1402-49 | 16 | Wurmbauer, Nico | 0147 |