Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1

1 Scholl, Martin; (DWZ: 1988-148) Punkte: 3.5
1 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1817-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1689-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-65 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-155 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1931-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Röscheisen, Markus; (DWZ: 1933-79) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2008-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Tsagkas, Ilias; (DWZ: 1904-30) Punkte: 1.0
3 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-35 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Blank, David; (DWZ: 1851-72) Punkte: 4.0
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Engels, Gerd; (DWZ: 1829-64) Punkte: 0.5
4 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Kozina, Vinko; (DWZ: 1785-87) Punkte: 0.0
4 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1925-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Sonnleitner, Ernst; (DWZ: 1918-93) Punkte: 6.0
5 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1770-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-123 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1587-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1808-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Dörfler, Christian; (DWZ: 1676-46) Punkte: 3.5
6 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-97 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1473-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1469-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1779-7 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
9 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1524-84) Punkte: 2.5
7 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-135 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Hägele, Hannes (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1750-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1789-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1766-127) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
11 Shaaban, Alaa; (DWZ: 1609-20) Punkte: 0.0
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
12 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1669-50) Punkte: 2.0
8 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1231-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Kamenov, Filip; (DWZ: 2016-4) Punkte: 3.0
8 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1142-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hempel, Bernd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1848-98 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Kahraman, Burak; (DWZ: 1414-25) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1533-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Postler, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1389-60) Punkte:
16 Altaweel, Yasser; (DWZ: 1404-9) Punkte: