Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 1

1 Cöllen, Eike; (DWZ: 2023-67) Punkte: 7.5
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-150 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-60 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-157 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1926-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Sommer, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1990-80) Punkte: 7.5
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1583-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-43 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-62 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Cöllen, Florian; (DWZ: 1972-82) Punkte: 6.5
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-110 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1843-109 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-35 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-29 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Zeller, Elisa; (DWZ: 1901-127) Punkte: 3.5
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-94 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-23 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-36 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Sawatzki, Micha; (DWZ: 1882-37) Punkte: 6.5
5 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hempel, Bernd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1750-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Dilthey, Lennart; (DWZ: 1785-63) Punkte: 6.5
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1506-137 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1624-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-8 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
7 Cöllen, Björn; (DWZ: 1816-57) Punkte: 7.5
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1667-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1599-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1547-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-93 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1727-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Weber, Tom; (DWZ: 1681-81) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1400-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1363-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1587-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Hupfer, Garlef; (DWZ: 1738-70) Punkte: 2.0
8 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1403-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel; (DWZ: 1822-15) Punkte: 4.0
8 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1222-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 (SF Deizisau 3) +:-
8 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1663-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Zeller, Lukas; (DWZ: 1756-82) Punkte: 0.5
8 Höflinger, Klaus (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1766-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Kuhn, Erhard; (DWZ: 1419-40) Punkte:
13 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1441-45) Punkte:
14 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1427-44) Punkte:
15 Müller, Leo; (DWZ: 1384-45) Punkte:
16 Injac, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1320-81) Punkte: