Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 1

1 Cöllen, Eike; (DWZ: 1971-63) Punkte: 6.0
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-114 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-146 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1764-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Sommer, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1958-77) Punkte: 5.5
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1843-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1846-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Cöllen, Florian; (DWZ: 1913-77) Punkte: 5.0
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1978-106 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-106 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-86 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1514-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-27 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Zeller, Elisa; (DWZ: 1952-122) Punkte: 3.0
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-92 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Sawatzki, Micha; (DWZ: 1857-34) Punkte: 5.0
5 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hempel, Bernd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1571-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Dilthey, Lennart; (DWZ: 1774-59) Punkte: 5.5
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-109 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-134 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1606-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Cöllen, Björn; (DWZ: 1729-52) Punkte: 6.5
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1635-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1435-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1527-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Weber, Tom; (DWZ: 1696-80) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1474-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1358-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Hupfer, Garlef; (DWZ: 1732-67) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1388-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel; (DWZ: 1831-11) Punkte: 2.0
8 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1215-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Zeller, Lukas; (DWZ: 1756-81) Punkte: 0.5
8 Höflinger, Klaus (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1760-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Kuhn, Erhard; (DWZ: 1428-39) Punkte:
13 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1552-38) Punkte:
14 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1391-42) Punkte:
15 Müller, Leo; (DWZ: 1370-42) Punkte:
16 Injac, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1331-78) Punkte: